Preskoči na vsebino
Tickets
Programme
EN
Slovensko
Deutsch
History
History
All competitions
Search competitors
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Y
Z
List by countries
Choose country
Albania
Andorra
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bulgaria
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegowina
Brazil
Czech Republic
German Democratic Republic
Finland
France
Greece
Georgia
Croatia
Ireland
Iceland
Israel
Italy
Japan
Yugoslavia
Canada
China
Korea, Republic of
Kosovo
Latvia
Lebanon
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Hungary
Moldova, Republic of
Germany
Netherlands
Norway
New Zealand
Poland
Puerto Rico
Kyrgyzstan
Romania
Russian Federation
Slovakia
Slovenia
Union of Soviet Socialist Republics
Serbia and Montenegro
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
United Kingdom
United States
Germany
Spain
Lithuania
DANSKA
All countries
Name of the current country: Norway
#
Competitor
1
Kjetil Andree AAMODT
2
Torjus BERGE
3
Iver BJERKESTRAND
4
Rolf BJOERNE
5
Hans BJORGE
6
Bjorn BJORNSTAD
7
Lucas BRAATHEN
8
Lucas BRAATHEN
9
Lucas Braathen
10
Bjoern BRUDEVOLL
11
Hans-Peter BURAAS
12
P. CHRISTENSSEN
13
A. DORUM
14
O. FORSTERVOLD
15
Sebastian FOSS-SOLEVAAG
16
Odd FOSSLAND
17
Ole Christian FURUSETH
18
E. HAKER
19
Jarle HALSNES
20
Kristian HAUG
21
Timon HAUGAN
22
Espen HELLERUD
23
Arild HOLM
24
Finn Christian JAGGE
25
Kjetil JANSRUD
26
Truls JOHANSEN
27
Ola Buer JOHANSEN
28
Truls Ove KARLSEN
29
Aleksander Aamodt KILDE
30
Lasse KJUS
31
Arnt Georg KOLLE
32
Emil Bjoertomt KRISTIANSEN
33
Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN
34
T. LASSENURDHAL
35
Joachim Jagge LINDSTOEL
36
R. LUND
37
Espen LYSDAHL
38
Didrik MARKSTEN
39
Atle Lie McGRATH
40
Hadkon MJOEN
41
Hasker MJON
42
Mads MOERCH
43
Marcus MONSEN
44
Lars MYHRE
45
Lars Elton MYHRE
46
Leif Kristian NESTVOLD-HAUGEN
47
Bjoernar NETELAND
48
Andreas NILSEN
49
Markus NILSEN
50
Jonathan NORDBOTTEN
51
Rune Andre OESTBY
52
Jon Terje OVERLANDI
53
Axel William PATRICKSSON
54
Lasse PAULSEN
55
Aane SAETER
56
Kenneth SIVERTSEN
57
Atle SKAARDAL
58
Paul Arne SKAJEM
59
Odd SOERLI
60
Bjarne SOLBAKKEN
61
Sebastian-Foss SOLEVAAG
62
Fabian Wilkens SOLHEIM
63
Per Frederik SPIELER
64
Alexander STEEN OLSEN
65
Tom STIANSEN
66
B. STRAND
67
Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN
68
Per SUNDE
69
Aksel Lund SVINDAL
70
Otto TACHUDI
71
Jan Einer THORSEN
72
Lasse THUE
73
Kjetil TOFTHAGEN
74
Are TORPE
75
Otto TSCHUDI
76
Rasmus WINDINGSTAD
EN
Slovensko
Deutsch
News
Infos
Programme
Race slope
Location
Newsletter
Organization
Alpine Ski Club Kranjska Gora
Contact
Visitors
Tickets
Tickets
Media
Media Centre
Accreditations
Media rights
Accreditation rules
Photographers on the race course
Drones usage
Media Accreditation Request
History
#vitranc
Download our app
T:
+386 (0) 4 588 5300
|
F:
+386 (0) 4 588 1385
|
E:
info@pokal-vitranc.com