Zgodovina

Vsa tekmovanja
Išči tekmovalce

Seznam po državah
Vse države

Seznam tekmovalec (S)

# Tekmovalec Država
1 Spider SABICH USA
2 Aane SAETER NOR
3 Rudi SAILER AUT
4 Cristophe SAIONI FRA
5 Tommaso SALA ITA
6 Joaquim SALARICH SPA
7 Carlos SALVADORES SPA
8 Emanuel SALVADOREZ SPA
9 Rainer SALZGEBER AUT
10 Danilo SAMONIG AUT
11 Dalibor SAMSAL CRO
12 Marcus SANDELL FIN
13 J.Philippe SANSON FRA
14 Fabienne SARRAT FRA
15 Cyprien SARRAZIN FRA
16 Akira SASAKI JPN
17 Tomio SASAKI JPN
18 Yuzuru SATO JPN
19 Atsushi SAWADA JPN
20 Mamatu SAWAGUCHI JPN
21 Manadu SAWAGUCHI JPN
22 Mark SAXTON NZL
23 Per SAXVALL SWE
24 Eubert SCHADLER GER
25 Pawel SCHALAMANOV POL
26 Franz SCHALLER AUT
27 Mario SCHEIBER AUT
28 Florian SCHEIBER AUT
29 E. SCHERZER DDR
30 Josef SCHICK GER
31 Alberto SCHIEPPATI ITA
32 Hermann SCHIESTL AUT
33 Andreas SCHIFFERER AUT
34 Heinz SCHILCHEGGER AUT
35 Miroslav SCHIMMER CZE
36 Hans Jorg SCHLAGER GER
37 Erik SCHLOPY USA
38 Helmut SCHMALZL ITA
39 Eberardo SCHMALZL ITA
40 Philipp SCHMID GER
41 Alexander SCHMID GER
42 Hannes Paul SCHMID ITA
43 Werner SCHMID SUI
44 Ernst SCHMID GER
45 J.C. SCHMIDHALTER SUI
46 Corinne SCHMIDHAUSER SUI
47 Reto SCHMIDIGER SUI
48 Didier SCHMIDT FRA
49 Vreni SCHNEIDER SUI
50 Theo SCHNELLER GER
51 Kurt SCHNIDER SUI
52 Sven SCHNITZENBAUMER GER
53 Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT
54 Philipp SCHOERGHOFER AUT
55 Karl SCHRANZ AUT
56 Helmut SCHRANZ AUT
57 K. SCHRIDER SUI
58 Robert SCHUCHTER AUT
59 Arndt SCHUMANN DDR
60 Dominik SCHWAIGER GER
61 Bernhard SCHWAIGER AUT
62 Marko SCHWARZ AUT
63 Peter SCHWENDNER SUI
64 Timoty SCOTT AUS
65 Florian SEER AUT
66 Lucien SEIGNEUR FRA
67 Alfons SELINER SUI
68 Ryan SEMPLE CAN
69 Davor SENCI YUG
70 Alberto SENIGAGLIESI ITA
71 Carlo SENONER ITA
72 Enrico SENONER ITA
73 Arnold SENONER ITA
74 Luca SENONER ITA
75 Jože SEVČNIKAR YUG
76 Tiger SHAW USA
77 Stefano SIBILLE ITA
78 Bjoern SIEBER AUT
79 N. SIGFRIED YUG
80 Stefan Jon SIGURGEIRSSON ISL
81 Christian SIMARI ARG
82 C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG
83 Rebecca SIMNING USA
84 Davide SIMONCELLI ITA
85 Francois SIMOND FRA
86 Sandro SIMONET SUI
87 Tin SIMONSON USA
88 Wladimir SINETOV SOV
89 Peter SITAR YUG
90 Kenneth SIVERTSEN NOR
91 Atle SKAARDAL NOR
92 Paul Arne SKAJEM NOR
93 T. SKALING USA
94 Matic SKUBE SLO
95 Marko SLJIVIC BOH
96 Roman SOBANSKI POL
97 Miloslav SOCHOR CZE
98 Stefan SODAT AUT
99 Gudmund SODERIN SWE
100 Eriksson SODERIN SWE
101 Lea SOELKNER AUT
102 Odd SOERLI NOR
103 Saschko SOIKOV BUL
104 Andrej SOKLIČ YUG
105 Anrej SOKLIČ YUG
106 Bjarne SOLBAKKEN NOR
107 Sebastian-Foss SOLEVAAG NOR
108 S. SOLLANDER SWE
109 Peter SOLTYIS CZE
110 Jerken SONDELIN FIN
111 Georg SONNENBERGER GER
112 Daniele SORIO ITA
113 Franz SOTTUNG GER
114 Chris SOUILIAC AUS
115 Roberto SPAMPATTI ITA
116 Gerhard SPEISER GER
117 Brad SPENCE CAN
118 Dane SPENCER USA
119 Christian SPESCHA SUI
120 Andreas SPHETSHER SUI
121 Per Frederik SPIELER NOR
122 Jakob SPIK SLO
123 Hannes SPISS AUT
124 Andreas SPRECHER SUI
125 Ivan SREBRE YUG
126 Joannis STAMATIOV GRE
127 Pierre STAMOS FRA
128 Ronald STAMPFER AUT
129 Thomas STANGASSINGER AUT
130 Stefan STANKALLA GER
131 Patrick STAUB SUI
132 Benedikt STAUBITZER GER
133 Pierro STAWCS FRA
134 David STEELE PUR
135 M. STEFANI ITA
136 Valentin STEFANOV BUL
137 Martin STEGER GER
138 Alfred STEGER AUT
139 Dominik STEHLE GER
140 Roswitha STEINER AUT
141 Anton STEINER AUT
142 Berhhard STEINER GER
143 Ingemar STENMARK SWE
144 W. STERLIN USA
145 Walentni STEVANOV BUL
146 Fulvia STEVENIN ITA
147 Tim STEWART NZL
148 Tom STIANSEN NOR
149 Josef STIEGLER AUT
150 Seppi STIEGLER USA
151 Alfred STOCK AUT
152 Leonard STOCK AUT
153 Katrin STOTZ GER
154 Sonja STOTZ GER
155 B. STRAND NOR
156 Stig STRAND SWE
157 Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR
158 Linus STRASSER GER
159 Boris STREL YUG
160 Martin STRICKER SUI
161 Erwin STRICKER ITA
162 Daniel STRIPP USA
163 Toni STROBELMAYER AUT
164 Josef STROBL AUT
165 Erhand STROHMEIER GER
166 Johannes STROLZ AUT
167 Hubert STROLZ AUT
168 Peter STRUGER AUT
169 H. STUEFFER AUT
170 Hans STUFFER GER
171 Paul STUTZ CAN
172 Alexei SUGROBOV RUS
173 Marcel SULLIGER SUI
174 Markus SUNDBERG FIN
175 Per SUNDE NOR
176 Joergen SUNDQVIST SWE
177 Galjina SUNGATOWA SOV
178 Kenji SUZUKI JPN
179 Jože SVETINA YUG
180 Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR
181 Peter SWALUW VAN DER NED
182 Thomas SYKORA AUT
183 Marcin SZAFRANSKI POL