Statistika

Seznam držav:

Tekmovalci:

A B C Č D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Š T U V W Y Z Ž

# Tekmovalec Država
1. Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR
2. Paul ACCOLA SUI
3. Daniel ACHARD FRA
4. Cary ADGATE USA
5. Wassil ADJIKOV BUL
6. Urban ADVIDSSON SWE
7. Peter AELLIG SUI
8. Luca AERNI SUI
9. Edoard AGRAITER ITA
10. Roger AHLM SWE
11. Hiroyuki AIHARA JPN
12. Kai ALAERTS BEL
13. Daniel ALBRECHT SUI
14. Hans ALBRECHT GER
15. Kilian ALBRECHT AUT
16. Tone ALBREHT YUG
17. Didier ALLAMAND FRA
18. Luc ALPHAND FRA
19. A. ALPIGER SUI
20. Jean Louis AMBROISE FRA
21. Sebastian AMIEZ FRA
22. Diego AMPLATZ ITA
23. Max ANCENAY FRA
24. Catherine ANDEER SUI
25. Anders ANDERSSON SWE
26. Magnus ANDERSSON SWE
27. Oscar ANDERSSON SWE
28. Vladimir ANDREEV SOV
29. Nadja ANDREEVA SOV
30. Aleksander ANDRIENKO RUS
31. Hristo ANGELOV BUL
32. P. ANGUELOV BUL
33. Željko ANIĆ YUG
34. Michael ANKENY USA
35. Herve ANSELME FRA
36. Alexandre ANSELMET FRA
37. Fernando ANTONIOLI ITA
38. Patrico ANTONIOLI FRA
39. Soilla APJOK HUN
40. Lazaros ARCHONTOPOULOS GRE
41. Lorenz AREGGER SUI
42. Andreas ARNOLD AUT
43. Michel ARPIN FRA
44. Pont Rene ARPIN FRA
45. Franco ARRIGONI ITA
46. Jakob ASCHABER AUT
47. Rosi ASCHENWALD AUT
48. Miklos ASZTALOS HUN
49. G. ATANASOV BUL
50. Sch. AUER GER
51. J.Noel AUGERT FRA
52. Jean Pierro AUGERT FRA
53. Toshinobu AWANO JPN
54. Pedro AZNAR SPA
55. Andrzej BACHLEDA POL
56. Curua Andrzej BACHLEDA POL
57. Jan BACHLEDA POL
58. Jan BACHLEDA CURUS POL
59. Axel BAECK SWE
60. Franjo BAHOVEC YUG
61. Zsolt BALASZ ROM
62. A. BALLANTYNE CAN
63. Andrea BALLERIN ITA
64. Jean Paul BALMAT FRA
65. Michel BALMAT FRA
66. Ondrej BANK CZE
67. Jerome BAPTENDIER FRA
68. Mihai BARA ROM
69. Alexandru BARBU ROM
70. Attilio BARCELLA ITA
71. Tobias BARNERSSOI GER
72. Philippe BAROSSO FRA
73. R. BARRINGTON CAN
74. Konrad BARTELSKI GB
75. Miklos BARTUS HUN
76. Adam BARWOOD NZL
77. Mark BATHO HUN
78. Marc BATTENDIOR FRA
79. Bernhard BAUER GER
80. Romed BAUMANN AUT
81. Alain BAXTER GB
82. Noel BAXTER GB
83. Gerhard BECHTER AUT
84. Patrick BECHTER AUT
85. Patrick BECHTER AUT
86. Enis BECIRBECOVIC BOH
87. Florian BECK GER
88. Andrea BEDARD CAN
89. Gorazd BEDRAČ YUG
90. I. BEDRAČ YUG
91. Caroline BEER AUT
92. Joseph BEHR GER
93. P. BEILER AUT
94. Matteo BELFROND ITA
95. Louis BELLET FRA
96. Grega BENEDIK YUG
97. Christoph BERAUER GER
98. Hubert BERCHTOLD AUT
99. I. BERER AUT
100. Magnus BERG SWE
101. Giancarlo BERGAMELLI ITA
102. Norman BERGAMELLI ITA
103. Sergio BERGAMELLI ITA
104. Thomas BERGAMELLI ITA
105. Mario BERGAMIN SUI
106. Klemen BERGANT SLO
107. Klemen BERGANT YUG
108. Torjus BERGE NOR
109. Charlie BERGENDAHL SWE
110. C. BERGER GER
111. Otto BERGER GER
112. R. BERGER AUT
113. Mauro BERNARDI ITA
114. Ondrej BERNDT CZE
115. Tomaž BERNIK YUG
116. Bruno BEROLOEFA ITA
117. Phillipe BEROSSO FRA
118. Christophe BERRA SUI
119. Marc BERTHOD SUI
120. Marc BERTHOD SUI
121. Rene BERTHOD SUI
122. Kurt BERTHOLD AUT
123. Mathias BERTHOLD AUT
124. Franco BERTOD ITA
125. Giuliano BESSON ITA
126. Patrice BIANCHI FRA
127. Ron BIEDERMAN USA
128. Andrzej BIELAWA POL
129. F. BIELER ITA
130. Tiziano BIELLER ITA
131. Thomas BIESEMEYER USA
132. Richard BIGGINS AUS
133. David BIGGS AUS
134. Patrick BIGGS CAN
135. F. BINDER GER
136. T. BINDER SUI
137. Friedrich BINGER GER
138. Adrian BIRES CZE
139. Marian BIRES CZE
140. Armin BITTNER GER
141. Iver BJERKESTRAND NOR
142. Bjoergvin BJOERGVINSSON ISL
143. Rolf BJOERNE NOR
144. Hans BJORGE NOR
145. Kristinn BJORNSSON ISL
146. Bjorn BJORNSTAD NOR
147. Patrick BLANC FRA
148. Robert BLANCHAER BEL
149. I. BLANCHAR BEL
150. Alain BLANCHARD FRA
151. M. BLARDONE ITA
152. Massimiliano BLARDONE ITA
153. Werner BLEINER AUT
154. Rudolf BOCEK AUT
155. Matija BOHINC YUG
156. Nataša BOKAL YUG
157. Yuah BONACALZA ARG
158. Nadia BONFINI ITA
159. Mark BONNELL CAN
160. G. BONNEVIE FRA
161. Nikos BONOU GRE
162. Iwan BORMOLINI ITA
163. Giovanni BORSOTTI ITA
164. Michael BORTIS SUI
165. Krystyna BORTKO POL
166. Pierrick BOURGEAT FRA
167. Pierrick BOURGEAT FRA
168. Francois BOURQUE CAN
169. Francois BOURQUE CAN
170. Didier BOUVET FRA
171. Heidi BOWES USA
172. Will BRANDENBURG USA
173. Jonathon BRAUER AUS
174. Henri BRECHU FRA
175. V. BREMZI ROM
176. Virgil BRENCI ROM
177. Hannes BRENNER AUT
178. Stefan BRENNSTEINER AUT
179. Aleš BREZAVŠEK SLO
180. Cristina BRICHETTI ITA
181. Felipe BRIONES CHI
182. Johan BROLENIUS SWE
183. Johan BROLENIUS SWE
184. Phil BROWN CAN
185. Philip BROWN CAN
186. Stuart BROWN AUS
187. Robert BRUDAR YUG
188. Jesper BRUGGE SWE
189. Edmund BRUGGMANN SUI
190. Manfred BRUNNER AUT
191. H. BRUNNMAYER AUT
192. G.Carlo BRUSEGHINI ITA
193. Nathaniel BRYAN USA
194. Patrick BRYE FRA
195. Joachim BUCHNER AUT
196. Karin BUDER AUT
197. Marco BUECHEL LIE
198. Thomas BUERGLER SUI
199. Robin BUFFET FRA
200. Michele BULANTI ITA
201. Hans-Peter BURAAS NOR
202. Albert BURGLER GER
203. Roberto BURINI ITA
204. Christian BURNET FRA
205. Raphael BURTIN FRA
206. John BUXMAN USA
207. Jens BYGGMARK SWE
208. Peter BYLUND SWE
209. Tim CAFE NZL
210. Ivano CAMOZZI ITA
211. H. CAMPER ITA
212. Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO SPA
213. Michel CANAC FRA
214. Giuseppe CARLETTI ITA
215. Franck CARMAGNOLLE FRA
216. Paul CARSON CAN
217. Marco CASANOVA SUI
218. A. CASSE ITA
219. Mattia CASSE ITA
220. Christian CASTELLANO ITA
221. Gino CAVIEZEL SUI
222. Mauro CAVIEZEL SUI
223. Jože CAZVODA YUG
224. Tomaž CERKOVNIK YUG
225. Janko CESAR YUG
226. Rick CHAFFEE USA
227. Olga CHARVATOVA CZE
228. Bernard CHARVIN FRA
229. Joel CHENAL FRA
230. Joel CHENAL FRA
231. Haruhisa CHIBA JPN
232. Shinya CHIBA JPN
233. David CHODOUNSKY USA
234. Pablito CHOFFAR SUI
235. Nikola CHONGAROV BUL
236. Adam CHRAPEK POL
237. P. CHRISTENSSEN NOR
238. Charles CHRISTIANSON USA
239. Kieffer CHRISTIANSON USA
240. Lachlan CLARK AUS
241. Pierlorenzo CLATAUD ITA
242. Kim CLIFFORD AUS
243. Fraser CLYDE GB
244. Nils COBERGER NZL
245. James COCHRAN USA
246. James COCHRAN USA
247. Jimmy COCHRAN USA
248. Ryan COCHRAN SIEGLE USA
249. Patrick COGOLI ITA
250. Georges COLLOMB PATTON FRA
251. Roland COLLOMBINE SUI
252. Giuseppe COMPAGNONI ITA
253. Giuseppe CONFORTOLA ITA
254. Dustin COOK CAN
255. Christin COOPER USA
256. Gateano COPPI ITA
257. J.F. COPT SUI
258. Giulio CORRADI ITA
259. J. CORRADI ITA
260. Ken CORROCK USA
261. Pierre COUQUELET BEL
262. A. COUSINEAU CAN
263. Julien COUSINEAU CAN
264. Frederic COVILI FRA
265. Frederic COVILI FRA
266. Jack CREED CAN
267. Antoni CRESPO AND
268. Jean Luc CRETIER FRA
269. Stephane CRETIN FRA
270. Dan CRISTEA ROM
271. Luis CRISTOBAL GALLARDO SPA
272. Rob CROSSAN CAN
273. Didier CUCHE SUI
274. Didier CUCHE SUI
275. Mike CULVER CAN
276. Ryszard CWIKLA POL
277. Wladimir CZARNIAK POL
278. Martin ČATER SLO
279. Jan ČERMAK CZE
280. Tomaž ČIŽMAN YUG
281. Janez ČOP YUG
282. Matej ČUJEŠ YUG
283. Mark DARLING AUS
284. Jean DATWYLER CZE
285. Michel DAVARE ITA
286. Luca DE ALIPRANDINI ITA
287. Gioseppe DE BIASIO ITA
288. Paolo DE CHIESA ITA
289. Fabio DE CRIGNIS ITA
290. Paul DE LA CUESTA SPA
291. Felice DE NICOLO ITA
292. C. DE TASSIS ITA
293. Gauthier DE TESSIERES FRA
294. Ch. DE WESTNHOLZ GB
295. Luke DEANE AUS
296. Pierre DECAMPS BEL
297. Didier DEFAGO SUI
298. Mirko DEFLORIAN ITA
299. Mirko DEFLORIAN ITA
300. Janez DEKLEVA YUG
301. Jean Dani DELEZE SUI
302. Wasilij DELNIKOV SOV
303. Carlo DEMETZ ITA
304. Enrico DEMETZ ITA
305. Oswaldo DEMETZ ITA
306. Daniel DEMSCHAR AUS
307. A. DEREZINSKI POL
308. R. DEREZINSKI POL
309. Claudio DETASSIS ITA
310. Fric DETIČEK YUG
311. Cristian DEVILLE ITA
312. Cristian DEVILLE ITA
313. Mojca DEŽMAN YUG
314. Jacopo DI RONCO ITA
315. Giovanni DIBONA ITA
316. Franz DIGRUBER AUT
317. Marc DIGRUBER AUT
318. Saško DIKOV BUL
319. Yves DIMIER FRA
320. Vassilis DIMITRIADIS¸ GRE
321. Peter DITSCHEV BUL
322. Robbie DIXON CAN
323. Gert DOGŠA YUG
324. Denis DOLINŠEK YUG
325. Martial DONNET SUI
326. Fritz DOPFER GER
327. Bernd DORFEL DDR
328. Tomaž DORING YUG
329. Ludvik DORNIG YUG
330. Billy DORRIS USA
331. A. DORUM NOR
332. Mitja DRAGSIC SLO
333. Mitja DRAGSIC SLO
334. Christoph DREIER AUT
335. Michel DUJON FRA
336. Peter DUNCAN CAN
337. Samuel DUPRATT USA
338. Aljaz DVORNIK SLO
339. Zbigney DZIUBAN POL
340. Stephan EBERHARTER AUT
341. Markus EBERLE GER
342. Ivano EDALINI ITA
343. Michael EDER GER
344. Rolf EDLUND SWE
345. Bertil EDSAAS SWE
346. Yvan EGGENBERGER SUI
347. Peirre EGGER AUT
348. Florian EISATH ITA
349. Ulf EKSTAM FIN
350. Mark ENGEL USA
351. Kurt ENGL AUT
352. Kurt ENGSTLER AUT
353. Hans ENN AUT
354. Grega ERBEŽNIK YUG
355. Mats ERICSON SWE
356. Lars Boerje ERIKSSON SWE
357. Robert ERLACHER ITA
358. Andreas ERTL GER
359. Gerard ESCODA AND
360. P. ETSCHMANN AUT
361. R. EWINGTON NZL
362. Stephane EXARTIER POL
363. Nicole EXQUIS SUI
364. Teodorico FABI BRA
365. Jonas FABRE FRA
366. Raphael FAESSLER SUI
367. Mathieu FAIVRE FRA
368. Maja FAJDIGA YUG
369. Matej FALAT SVK
370. Ernst FALCH AUT
371. Bernard FAMOSE FRA
372. Thomas FANARA FRA
373. Thomas FANARA FRA
374. Drago FANEDEL YUG
375. Fritz FASSLER GER
376. Alessandro FATTORI ITA
377. Raimond FAVARIC FRA
378. Villy FAVRE SUI
379. Miloslav FAŽONT CZE
380. Willis FEASEY NZL
381. Bernd FELBINGER GER
382. Manuel FELLER AUT
383. Gerhardt FERCHER AUT
384. J. FERNAN DIEZ OCHOA SPA
385. Ochoa R. FERNANDEZ SPA
386. Abraham FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ SPA
387. Blanca FERNANDEZ O. SPA
388. Dolores FERNANDEZ O. SPA
389. F. FERNANDEZ OCHOA SPA
390. Dieter FERSCH DDR
391. Alain FEUTRIER FRA
392. Beat FEUZ SUI
393. Werner FIEGL AUT
394. Martino FIEL ITA
395. Sergio FILIPPO ITA
396. Andrej FILISCHKIN RUS
397. Martino FILL ITA
398. Peter FILL ITA
399. Peter FILL ITA
400. Fain FINLAYSON GER
401. I. FINLEYSON GB
402. Peter FISCHER GER
403. Bengt FJAELBERG SWE
404. Vojko FLAJS YUG
405. Janez FLERE ARG
406. Eric FLEUTRY SUI
407. Herman FLINT NED
408. Tomas FOGDOE SWE
409. Daniel FONTAINE FRA
410. Riccardo FOPPA ITA
411. Tommy FORD USA
412. Harald FORNER AUT
413. Bruno FORRER SUI
414. O. FORSTERVOLD NOR
415. Iztok FORTE YUG
416. Alojz FORTIN YUG
417. Sebastian FOSS-SOLEVAAG NOR
418. Odd FOSSLAND NOR
419. Jean Luc FOURNIER SUI
420. Sebastien FOURNIER FRA
421. Jacques FOURNO FRA
422. N.P. FOUTEIL FRA
423. Leonard FOX AUS
424. Jure FRANKO YUG
425. Mladen FRANKO YUG
426. Stanko FRANTAR YUG
427. David FREETH GB
428. P. FREI SUI
429. Thomas FREY FRA
430. Helmut FRICK LIE
431. Bryon FRIEDMAN USA
432. Lorena FRIGO ITA
433. Jeffrey FRISCH CAN
434. Christoph FROMMELT LIE
435. Paul FROMMELT LIE
436. Willy FROMMELT LIE
437. Michael FROST USA
438. A. FUCHA SUI
439. A. FUCHS SUI
440. Niki FUERSTAUER LIB
441. Y. FUKUHARA JPN
442. Marco FUMM SUI
443. Maroo FUMM SUI
444. Toschimasa FURUKAWA JPN
445. Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR
446. Brigitte GADIENT SUI
447. Christian GAIDET FRA
448. Wojcieh GAJEWSKI POL
449. Greg GALEOTTI FRA
450. Elberto GAMPER ITA
451. H. GAMPER ITA
452. Markus GANAHL LIE
453. Nikolaus GANAHL AUT
454. Thierry GANDOULF FRA
455. Jana GANTNEROVA CZE
456. A.Oliver GARCIA SPA
457. Aurelio GARCIA SPA
458. Carlos GARCIA SPA
459. Jorge GARCIA SPA
460. Marc GARCIA FRA
461. Ovidio M. GARCIA MARTINEZ SPA
462. Helmut GARTNER ITA
463. M. GASIENICA CIAPTAK POL
464. Joel GASPOZ SUI
465. Vincent GASPOZ SUI
466. Boštjan GAŠPERŠIČ YUG
467. Miran GAŠPERŠIČ YUG
468. Francoise Roland GAY FRA
469. Gyula GAZDIG HUN
470. Jože GAZVODA YUG
471. Hans GEGENSCHATZ SUI
472. Kurt GEIGER SUI
473. Thomas GEISSER SUI
474. Jaba GELASHVILI GEO
475. Amaury GENOUD SUI
476. Anna GEORGEY HUN
477. Georgi GEORGIEV BUL
478. Stefan GEORGIJEV BUL
479. Carlo GEROSA ITA
480. Anette GERSCH GER
481. Alberto GHEZZE ITA
482. Kurt GHON ROM
483. Marc GINI SUI
484. Marc GINI SUI
485. Aj GINNIS USA
486. Francisco GIOBBI BRA
487. Alex GIORGI ITA
488. Dumeng GIOVANOLI SUI
489. Marc GIRARDELLI LUX
490. Walter GIRARDI ITA
491. Alois GLANNER GER
492. Stephan GOERGL AUT
493. Patrick GOGOLI ITA
494. Victor GOMEZ AND
495. Ernst GOOD SUI
496. Peter GOODMAN CAN
497. Russel GOODMAN CAN
498. Craig GORDER USA
499. Dušan GORIŠEK YUG
500. Ales GORZA SLO
501. Ales GORZA SLO
502. Moritc GOSSNER LIE
503. Nobuaki GOTO JPN
504. Norihisa GOTO JPN
505. Antal GOTZY HUN
506. Jean Luc GOURNIER SUI
507. Manfred GRABLER AUS
508. Ewa GRABOWSKA POL
509. Bernhard GRAF AUT
510. Bengt Erik GRAHN SWE
511. Christopher GRANBERG SWE
512. Philippe GRAND FRA
513. Thomas GRANDI CAN
514. Thomas GRANDI CAN
515. Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA
516. Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA
517. Colby GRANSTROM USA
518. Dušan GRAŠIČ YUG
519. Jani GRAŠIČ YUG
520. Richard GRAVIER FRA
521. Christian GREBER AUT
522. Will GREGORAK USA
523. Sean GRENNAN AUS
524. Anne Chantal GREVY FRA
525. D. GRIFF AUS
526. Benjamin GRIFFIN NZL
527. Roberto GRIGIS ITA
528. Gianluca GRIGOLETTO ITA
529. Gregor GRILC YUG
530. Gregor GRILC SLO
531. Sergej GRIŠENKO SOV
532. Peter GROB SUI
533. Christoph GROHS AUT
534. Piero GROS ITA
535. Sasha GROS USA
536. Zan GROSELJ SLO
537. Matthew GROSJEAN USA
538. Stefano GROSS ITA
539. Drago GRUBELNIK SLO
540. Drago GRUBELNIK SLO
541. Christoph GRUBER AUT
542. Christoph GRUBER AUT
543. Franz GRUBER AUT
544. Leopold GRUBER AUT
545. Juerg GRUENENFELDER SUI
546. Tobias GRUENENFELDER SUI
547. Laurenz GRUNENFELDER SUI
548. Robert GRUNENFELDER SUI
549. Bernhard GSTREIN AUT
550. Helmut GSTREIN AUT
551. Erik GUAY CAN
552. Michael GUFLER ITA
553. Michael GUFLER ITA
554. Walter GUGELE AUT
555. Christelle GUIGNARD FRA
556. Gregory GUIGNIER FRA
557. Christian GUNIE FRA
558. Arnor GUNNARSSON ISL
559. P. GURBER GER
560. Katrin GUTENSOHN AUT
561. Stefan HADALIN SLO
562. Mitko HADJIEV BUL
563. Traudl HAECHER GER
564. Petri HAERKOENEN FIN
565. Matjaž HAFNER YUG
566. Alfred HAGN GER
567. E. HAKER NOR
568. Jarle HALSNES NOR
569. Lars Goeran HALVARSSON SWE
570. Marco HANGL SUI
571. Martin HANGL SUI
572. Thomas HANGL AUT
573. Anders HANSSON SWE
574. Martin HANSSON SWE
575. Martin HANSSON SWE
576. Thomas HANSSON SWE
577. Gen HARADA JPN
578. Phillip HARDY FRA
579. Mattias HARGIN SWE
580. Jeffrey m HARRISON USA
581. Kristian HAUG NOR
582. Leif Kristian HAUGEN NOR
583. Thomas HAUSER AUT
584. Walter HAUSER GER
585. Andre HAVAS HUN
586. Stanley HAYER CAN
587. Todd HAYWOOD NZL
588. Ludvig HEBER AUT
589. . HECKELMULLER DDR
590. Sepp HECKEMILLER GER
591. Jan HECZKO CZE
592. Marcel HEEB LIE
593. Jean Pierre HEFTI SUI
594. Klaus HEIDEGGER AUT
595. Ivan HEIMSCHILD SVK
596. Patrick HEINZMANN SUI
597. Wolfgang HELL ITA
598. Espen HELLERUD NOR
599. Tobias HELLMAN SWE
600. Heini HEMMI SUI
601. Niklas HENNING SWE
602. Jens HENTTINEN FIN
603. Sepp HEOKELMILLER GER
604. Reinfried HERBST AUT
605. Reinfried HERBST AUT
606. Walter HERWIG SUI
607. Werner HERZOG AUT
608. Erika HESS SUI
609. Graham HESS CAN
610. Monika HESS SUI
611. Jimmes HEUGA USA
612. Cristian HEUREUTHER GER
613. Piers HIFFE GB
614. Lars HINDERS SWE
615. Johan HINTERHOLZER AUT
616. Guido HINTERSEER AUT
617. Hansi HINTERSEER AUT
618. Gaku HIRASAWA JPN
619. Christian HIRSCHBUEHL AUT
620. Marcel HIRSCHER AUT
621. Egon HIRT GER
622. Alexander HOEDLMOSER AUT
623. Wolfgang HOERL AUT
624. Roland HOEVENAARS NED
625. Beni HOFER SUI
626. Ambrosi HOFFMANN SUI
627. Marianne HOFFMANN GER
628. Arild HOLM NOR
629. Kjell HOLMBERG SWE
630. Heinz HOLZER ITA
631. Patrick HOLZER ITA
632. Andrej HOLZL YUG
633. Roman HOLZL YUG
634. Sebastian HOLZMANN GER
635. Luis HOPER ITA
636. Vlastimil HORAK CZE
637. Bobbo HORDENSKOLD SWE
638. Alexandr HOROSHILOV RUS
639. Lars HORTLUND SWE
640. Matija HORVAT YUG
641. Herbert HUBER AUT
642. Kurt HUGGLER SUI
643. Jim HUNTER CAN
644. Tomas HUPPERT NZL
645. Suang Wook HUR KOR
646. Angelika HURLER GER
647. Andrej HUTKA SVK
648. Masami ICHIMURA JPN
649. YASUHIRO IKUTA JPN
650. Jakub ILEWICZ POL
651. Klaus ILLING DDR
652. Urs IMBODEN MDA
653. Urs IMBODEN SUI
654. Christof INNERHOFER ITA
655. Alfons IRLINGER GER
656. Bert IRWIN CAN
657. Tomoya ISHII JPN
658. Koichi ISHIKURA JPN
659. Chiaki ISHIOKA JPN
660. Takuya ISHIOKA JPN
661. Atsushi ITO JPN
662. Hideaki ITO JPN
663. Hideto ITO JPN
664. Naomine IWAYA JPN
665. Gerhard JAEGER AUT
666. Patrik JAERBYN SWE
667. Anian JAGER SUI
668. Finn Christian JAGGE NOR
669. Torsten JAKOBSSON SWE
670. Blaž JAKOPIČ YUG
671. Jure JAKOPIN YUG
672. J. JALLIFIER FRA
673. Iko JAMAMOTO JPN
674. Tomaž JAMNIK YUG
675. Jaroslav JANDA CZE
676. Carlo JANKA SUI
677. Kjetil JANSRUD NOR
678. Kjetil JANSRUD NOR
679. Michael JANYK CAN
680. Michael JANYK CAN
681. Siegfried JARITZ AUT
682. Juha JARVI FIN
683. Michal JASICZEK POL
684. Francois JAUFFRET FRA
685. Dušan JAUNIK YUG
686. Leuis JAUSFRET FRA
687. Dušan JAVNIK YUG
688. Janez JAZBEC SLO
689. Patrick JAZBEC SLO
690. Primož JAZBEC SLO
691. Drago JEMC YUG
692. Tomaž JEMC YUG
693. Sandro JENAL SUI
694. Markus JENNI LIB
695. Andrej JERMAN SLO
696. Tim JITLOFF USA
697. Ola Buer JOHANSEN NOR
698. Truls JOHANSEN NOR
699. Matej JOVAN YUG
700. Matej JOVAN SLO
701. Boštjan JUGOVEC YUG
702. Max JULEN SUI
703. Peter JURKO CZE
704. Stefan KAALIN SUI
705. Urs KAELIN SUI
706. Tadeusz KAIM POL
707. Jouni KAITALA FIN
708. Toshihiro KAIWA JPN
709. Stefan KALIN SUI
710. Michal KALWA POL
711. Toshiharu KAMIYAMA JPN
712. Min Hauk KANG KOR
713. Brane KANKELJ YUG
714. Petteri KANTOLA FIN
715. Stefan KAPONIG AUT
716. Stefan KAPONIS AUT
717. Aga Khan KARIM GB
718. Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR
719. Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR
720. Davorin KARNIČAR YUG
721. Hank KASHIWA USA
722. . KASHIWAGI JPN
723. Nolan KASPER USA
724. Mikio KATAGIRI JPN
725. Tuukka KAUKONIEMI FIN
726. Bojan KAVČIČ YUG
727. Marko KAVČIČ YUG
728. Sandi KAVČIČ YUG
729. Joji KAWAGUCHI JPN
730. Marton KEKESI HUN
731. Robby KELLEY USA
732. Tim KELLEY USA
733. Klaus KEMSER GER
734. Bruno KERNEN SUI
735. Alexander KHOROSHILOV RUS
736. Aleksander Aamodt KILDE NOR
737. Jean Claude KILLY FRA
738. Tuomo KILPALAINEN FIN
739. Jang Kun KIM KOR
740. Kiminobu KIMURA JPN
741. Rony KINDLE LIE
742. Brad KING CAN
743. Otmar KIRCHMAYR AUT
744. Borislav KIRJAKOV BUL
745. Lasse KJUS NOR
746. Robi KLAKOČER YUG
747. Manfred KLEINLERCHER AUT
748. Milan KLEMENC YUG
749. Evgeni KLENOV BUL
750. Andrej KLINAR YUG
751. Mirko KLINAR YUG
752. Stanko KLINAR YUG
753. Veronika KLINAR YUG
754. Sebastian KLOTZ AUT
755. Hans KNAUS AUT
756. Bernhard KNAUSS SLO
757. J. KNIEWASSER AUT
758. Luka KNIFIC YUG
759. Chip KNIGHT USA
760. Martin KNOERI SUI
761. Boštjan KOBE YUG
762. Jernej KOBLAR SLO
763. G. KOČOV BUL
764. Osamu KODAMA JPN
765. Dietmar KOEHLBICHLER AUT
766. Gerhard KOENIGSRAINER ITA
767. H. KOGLER AUT
768. Stefan KOGLER GER
769. Jože KOLAR YUG
770. Miroslav KOLAR CZE
771. Maciej KOLASA POL
772. Samuel KOLEGA CRO
773. Alexander KOLL AUT
774. Arnt Georg KOLLE NOR
775. Michael KOLLER GER
776. Jože KOMAC YUG
777. Ursula KONZETT LIE
778. Barbi KOPROL YUG
779. Josef KORMAN CZE
780. Radim KOSEK CZE
781. Klemen KOSI SLO
782. Ivica KOSTELIC CRO
783. Ivica KOSTELIC CRO
784. Aleksander KOSTROMA SOV
785. Jure KOŠIR YUG
786. Jure KOŠIR SLO
787. Adam KOTZMANN CZE
788. Andrej KOZELJ YUG
789. Tone KOZELJ YUG
790. Szymon KRACIUK POL
791. Robi KRALJ YUG
792. Mitja KRAMPL YUG
793. Žan KRANJEC SLO
794. Žan KRANJEC SLO
795. Marko KRAVCAR YUG
796. Igor KREAČIČ YUG
797. Vincent KRIECHMAYR AUT
798. Emil Bjoertomt KRISTIANSEN NOR
799. Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN NOR
800. Andrej KRIŽAJ SLO
801. Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG
802. Peter KRIŽAJ YUG
803. Richard KROELL AUT
804. Anni KRONBICHLER AUT
805. Oleg KRYSANOV SOV
806. Krystof KRYZL CZE
807. John KUCERA CAN
808. Oliver KUENZI SUI
809. Miha KUERNER SLO
810. Stojan KUHALJ YUG
811. Mitja KUNC YUG
812. Mitja KUNC SLO
813. Aleksi KUOSMANEN FIN
814. Jože KURALT YUG
815. Kejichi KURIIWA JPN
816. Lynn LACASSE CAN
817. Leo LACROIX FRA
818. Ida LADSTAETTER AUT
819. Konrad Kurt LADSTAETTER ITA
820. Dušan LAH YUG
821. Anton LAHDENPERAE SWE
822. Anton LAHDENPERAE SWE
823. Igor LAIKERT BOH
824. Rasmus LAINE FIN
825. J. LAJBAHER YUG
826. Peter LAKOTA YUG
827. Patrick LAMOTTE FRA
828. Zeno LAMPE POL
829. Karen LANCASTER USA
830. Thomas LANNING USA
831. Matthias LANZINGER AUT
832. Matthias LANZINGER AUT
833. Markus LARSSON SWE
834. Markus LARSSON SWE
835. T. LASSENURDHAL NOR
836. Steve LATHROP USA
837. Jonathan LATIMER GB
838. Dieter LAUSEGGER AUT
839. Jože LAVTIŽAR YUG
840. Branko LEBE YUG
841. Jukka LEINO FIN
842. Gunter LEIS GER
843. Roland LEITINGER AUT
844. Adalbort LEITNER AUT
845. Hias LEITNER AUT
846. L. LEITNER GER
847. David LEONARDO ITA
848. Katti LEPANEN FIN
849. Matti LEPPANEN FIN
850. Katja LESJAK YUG
851. Janne LESKINEN FIN
852. Andreja LESKOVŠEK YUG
853. Joe LEVINS USA
854. Romuald LICINIO FRA
855. Ted LIGETY USA
856. Ted LIGETY USA
857. Ted LIGETY USA
858. Boris LIMOVŠEK YUG
859. Staffan LINDGREN SWE
860. Tim LINDGREN SWE
861. Calle LINDH SWE
862. Gustav LINDNER SWE
863. Niklas LINDQVIST SWE
864. Mauritz LINDSTROM SWE
865. Staffan LINGREN SWE
866. Dieter LINNEBERG CHI
867. Nils LINNEBERG CHI
868. Julien LIZEROUX FRA
869. Gaetan LLORACH FRA
870. Steve LOCHER SUI
871. Thomas LOEDLER CRO
872. Michail LOGINOV SOV
873. Emir LOKMIC BOH
874. Jhonatan LONGHI BRA
875. Omar LONGHI ITA
876. Gothard LORENZ DDR
877. Michel LUCATELLI FRA
878. Peter LUESCHER SUI
879. Tim LUESCHER SUI
880. Stefan LUITZ GER
881. Stojan LUKANC YUG
882. R. LUND NOR
883. Anders LUNDQVIST SWE
884. Helmut LUNNER AUT
885. Jacques LUTHY SUI
886. Peter LUTZENDORF DDR
887. Espen LYSDAHL NOR
888. Stuart MAC DONALD GB
889. Ruben MACAYA ARG
890. Jean Cristian MACCHI FRA
891. Piera MACCHI ITA
892. Guenther MADER AUT
893. Paoletta MAGONI ITA
894. Mišo MAGUŠAR YUG
895. Ivo MAHLKNECHT ITA
896. Phillip MAHRE USA
897. Steven MAHRE USA
898. Herman MAIER AUT
899. Ljubo MAJNINGER YUG
900. Jakub MALCZEWSKI POL
901. Giorgio MALKNECHT ITA
902. Giorgio MALKNEU. ITA
903. Peter MALLY ITA
904. Victor MALMSTROM FIN
905. Harald li MAN DE NED
906. Massino MANDELLI ITA
907. Raimo MANNINEN FIN
908. Patrice MANUEL FRA
909. Alex MAPELLI GB
910. A. MAPELLI MOZZI GB
911. Alexandra MARASOVA CZE
912. Paola MARCIANDI ITA
913. F. MARCONI ITA
914. Stefan MAREK POL
915. Stefan MAREK POL
916. Mika MARILA FIN
917. Martin MARINAC AUT
918. Hans MARKI SUI
919. Milan MARKIČ YUG
920. Richard MARKLUND SWE
921. Didrik MARKSTEN NOR
922. Stanislav MARKULIN YUG
923. Andras MAROTZ HUN
924. Andrea MARRO ITA
925. Matteo MARSAGLIA ITA
926. Cody MARSHALL USA
927. Jesse MARSHALL USA
928. Carlos MARTINEZ ARG
929. Guenther MARXER LIE
930. Herbert MARXER LIE
931. Oasi MARXER LIE
932. Georgi MASKALIOV BUL
933. Gunther MAST GER
934. Marcel MATHIS AUT
935. Michiyo MATSUZAWA JPN
936. Alfred MATT AUT
937. Mario MATT AUT
938. Mario MATT AUT
939. Michael MATT AUT
940. Juerg MATTI SUI
941. Werner MATTLE SUI
942. E. MAUDIT FRA
943. Georges MAUDUIT FRA
944. Marcel MAXA CZE
945. Christian MAYER AUT
946. Helmut MAYER AUT
947. Matthias MAYER AUT
948. Sergei MAYTAKOV RUS
949. Gilles MAZZEGA FRA
950. L. MAZZILI FRA
951. Felix MC GRATH USA
952. R. MC INTYRE AUS
953. Robert MC KEE IRE
954. Tamara MC KINNEY USA
955. Jan McCORMICK UK
956. Paul McDONALD ARG
957. Elena MEDZIHRADSKA CZE
958. Morgan MEGARRY CAN
959. Christine MEIER GER
960. Daniel MEIER AUT
961. Loic MEILLARD SUI
962. Maarten MEINERS NED
963. Ann MELANDER SWE
964. Leonid MELNIKOV SOV
965. Wasilij MELNIKOV SOV
966. Jules MELQUIOND FRA
967. Uroš MENCINGER YUG
968. Vojko MENCINGER YUG
969. Efrem MERELLI ITA
970. Carole MERLE FRA
971. Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA
972. Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA
973. Philippe MERMOZ FRA
974. Heini MESSNER AUT
975. Fulcis Francesco MIARI ITA
976. Sven MIKAELSSON SWE
977. Andrej MIKLAVC SLO
978. Paride MILIANTI ITA
979. Bode MILLER USA
980. Bode MILLER USA
981. Jack John MILLER USA
982. Anne MILLET FRA
983. Vincent MILLET FRA
984. Malcolm MILNE AUS
985. Petar MILOSCHEV BUL
986. Kentaro MINAGAWA JPN
987. Josias MINSCH SUI
988. Mireille MISSILLIER FRA
989. Steve MISSILLIER FRA
990. Paul MITTERER AUT
991. Hadkon MJOEN NOR
992. Hasker MJON NOR
993. Rene MLEKUŽ SLO
994. Ivica MODRIČ YUG
995. Manfred MOELGG ITA
996. Manfred MOELGG ITA
997. Mads MOERCH NOR
998. Phillippe MOLLARD FRA
999. Bart MOLLIN BEL
1000. Henri MOLLIN BEL
1001. Marcus MONSEN NOR
1002. Luca MORETTI ITA
1003. Alois MORGENSTERN AUT
1004. Nobuyuki MORI JPN
1005. Luc MORISSET FRA
1006. Giovanni MORO ITA
1007. Andras MOROTZ HUN
1008. Chris MOSAED NZL
1009. Johan MOSER NED
1010. Aaron MOSKOWITZ ISR
1011. Daniel MOUGEL FRA
1012. John MOULDER-BROWN GB
1013. M. MOUNIER FRA
1014. Nicholas MOYNIHAN GB
1015. Franc MRAK YUG
1016. Anže MRAVLJA SLO
1017. Herman MUCKENSCHNABL AUT
1018. Borek MUDROCH CZE
1019. Victor MUFFAT JEANDET FRA
1020. DORIN MUNTEANU ROM
1021. Justin MURISIER SUI
1022. Jan MUSLAJEK POL
1023. Gerardo MUSSNER ITA
1024. Gualtier MUSSNER ITA
1025. Lars MYHRE NOR
1026. Lars Elton MYHRE NOR
1027. Andre MYHRER SWE
1028. Andre MYHRER SWE
1029. Yasuhiro NAKANO JPN
1030. Peter NAMBERGER GER
1031. Loan Gabriel NAN ROM
1032. Mateo NANA ITA
1033. Roberto NANI ITA
1034. Brigitte NANSOZ SUI
1035. Antoni NAUDI AND
1036. Alain NAVILLOD FRA
1037. Tone NAVODNIK YUG
1038. Geza NEMETH HUN
1039. Gerhard NENNING AUT
1040. Gerhard NENNIXG AUT
1041. Bjoernar NETELAND NOR
1042. Christian NEUREUTHER GER
1043. Felix NEUREUTHER GER
1044. Felix NEUREUTHER GER
1045. Gunnar NEURIESSER SWE
1046. Graham NEVELL NZL
1047. Carlos NEVILLE SPA
1048. Warner NICKERSON USA
1049. Bernhard NIEDERBERGER SUI
1050. Rudolf NIERLICH AUT
1051. Andreas NILSEN NOR
1052. Markus NILSEN NOR
1053. Jonas NILSSON SWE
1054. Niklas NILSSON SWE
1055. Hugo NINDL AUT
1056. Jeremy NOBIS USA
1057. Anrew NOBLE GB
1058. Bruno NOCKLER ITA
1059. Christoph NOESIG AUT
1060. Jože NOGRAŠEK YUG
1061. Jonathan NORDBOTTEN NOR
1062. I. NORDENSKIOLD SWE
1063. Fredrik NORDH SWE
1064. Peter NORMAN GB
1065. Jerome NOVIANT FRA
1066. Fernando NUCCIOTI ITA
1067. Fredrik NYBERG SWE
1068. Steven NYMAN USA
1069. Giuseppe OBERFRANG ITA
1070. Sepp OBERFRANK ITA
1071. Miro OBERSTAR YUG
1072. Anthony OBERT FRA
1073. Matej OBLAK YUG
1074. I. ODERMATT SUI
1075. Josef ODERMATT SUI
1076. Johan OEHAGEN SWE
1077. Gustav OEHRLI SUI
1078. Brigitte OERTLI SUI
1079. Rune Andre OESTBY NOR
1080. Uroš OGRIN YUG
1081. Ryunosuke OHKOSHI JPN
1082. Hiroaki OHTAKA JPN
1083. Tetsuya OKABE JPN
1084. Rishu OKADA JPN
1085. Jon OLSSON SWE
1086. Lars OLSSON SWE
1087. Matts OLSSON SWE
1088. Peter OLSSON SWE
1089. Andreas OMMINGER AUT
1090. Shigeri ONOZUKA JPN
1091. Rogler OOSTERBAAN NED
1092. Bernard ORCEL FRA
1093. I. OREILLER SUI
1094. Gino ORELLIER SUI
1095. Christian ORLAINSKY AUT
1096. Bob ORMSBY USA
1097. Robert ORMSBY USA
1098. Wolfram ORTNER AUT
1099. Keiji OSHIGIRI JPN
1100. Masahiko OTSUE JPN
1101. Ryan OUGHTRED CAN
1102. Jon Terje OVERLANDI NOR
1103. Chiaki OZEKI JPN
1104. Ivan PACAK CZE
1105. Andreas PADELIDIS GRE
1106. Kevin PAGE FRA
1107. Kalle PALANDER FIN
1108. Kalle PALANDER FIN
1109. Terry PALMER USA
1110. Tyler PALMER USA
1111. J. PALMER TOMKINSON GB
1112. Charlie PALMER TOMKISON GB
1113. Santeri PALONIEMI FIN
1114. Pierre PAQUIN FRA
1115. Rob PARISIEN USA
1116. Teemu PARTANEN FIN
1117. Ajdin PAŠOVIČ YUG
1118. Pete PATERSON USA
1119. Axel William PATRICKSSON NOR
1120. Hagen PATSCHEIDER ITA
1121. Lasse PAULSEN NOR
1122. Vedran PAVLEK CRO
1123. Uroš PAVLOVČIČ SLO
1124. Andrzej PAWLOWICZ POL
1125. Miloslav PAŽOUT CZE
1126. Eric PECHOUX FRA
1127. Josef PECHTEL AUT
1128. Italo PEDRONCELLI ITA
1129. I. PEGORARI ITA
1130. Polona PEHARC YUG
1131. Perrine PELEN FRA
1132. Patrice PELLAT FINET FRA
1133. Jouni PELLINEN FIN
1134. Iwan PENEV BUL
1135. Alain PENZ FRA
1136. Alan PERATHONER ITA
1137. Adam PERAUDO ITA
1138. J. PEREZ VILLANUEVA SPA
1139. E. PERGATZI SUI
1140. E. PERGAZZI SUI
1141. I. PERGORARI ITA
1142. Mario PERGORARI ITA
1143. Guy PERILATT FRA
1144. C. PERROT FRA
1145. Claude PERROT FRA
1146. Luca PESANDO ITA
1147. M. PESCOLLDERUNGG ITA
1148. Boris PESJAK YUG
1149. Bojan PEŠAK YUG
1150. Uroš PETERNELJ YUG
1151. L. PETRIK CZE
1152. Tino PETROGIOVANNA ITA
1153. Rok PETROVIČ YUG
1154. Roland PFEIFER AUT
1155. Briggs G. PHILLIPS USA
1156. Harper PHILLIPS USA
1157. Trevor PHILP CAN
1158. Bruno PIAZZALUNGA ITA
1159. Milan PIBER YUG
1160. Franck PICCARD FRA
1161. Ian PICCARD FRA
1162. Jeff PICCARD FRA
1163. John PICCARD FRA
1164. Sebastien PICHOT FRA
1165. Hans PIEREN SUI
1166. Eric PIERI FRA
1167. Saško PIKOV BUL
1168. Alexis PINTURAULT FRA
1169. Eemeli PIRINEN FIN
1170. I. PIRNAT YUG
1171. Franz PISCHOUNIG AUT
1172. Stefan PISTOR GER
1173. Albert PITTELOUD SUI
1174. Albert PITTELOUD SUI
1175. Regis PITTELOUD SUI
1176. Kurt PITTSCHIELER ITA
1177. Francois PLACE FRA
1178. Jure PLANINŠEK YUG
1179. Urban PLANINŠEK YUG
1180. Herbert PLANK ITA
1181. Didier PLASCHY SUI
1182. Heinz Peter PLATTER ITA
1183. Jakob PLATZER AUT
1184. Manuel PLEISCH SUI
1185. Janez PLETERŠEK YUG
1186. Janko PLETERŠEK YUG
1187. Eric PLETZEN AUT
1188. Erich PLETZER AUT
1189. Walter PLOESSNIG AUT
1190. Alexander PLONER ITA
1191. Vili PODARU ROM
1192. Igor PODBOJ YUG
1193. Aleš PODREKAR YUG
1194. Jani POGAČNIK YUG
1195. Christian POLIG ITA
1196. Josef POLIG ITA
1197. Maurizio PONCET ITA
1198. Andrej PONIKVAR YUG
1199. Thomas POOL SUI
1200. Peter POPANGELOV BUL
1201. Igor POPENKO YUG
1202. Albert POPOV BUL
1203. Lubomir POPOV BUL
1204. B. PORTSTROM SWE
1205. Herman POSAUTZ AUT
1206. Jure POTOČNIK YUG
1207. E. POULSEN USA
1208. N.P. POUTEIL FRA
1209. Richard PRAMOTTON ITA
1210. Roger PRAMOTTON ITA
1211. Manfred PRANGER AUT
1212. Manfred PRANGER AUT
1213. Elio PRESAZZI ITA
1214. M. PRETNAR YUG
1215. David PRETOT FRA
1216. Josef PRIELER AUT
1217. Stefan PRISADOV BUL
1218. Alexander PROSCH ITA
1219. Albert Nic PROUVOST FRA
1220. Christoper PUCCKETT USA
1221. Casey PUCKETT P. USA
1222. Leo PUENTENER SUI
1223. Stjepan PUHAK YUG
1224. Jorge PUJOL PLANELLA SPA
1225. Oto PUSTOSLEMŠEK YUG
1226. Reinhard PUTZER AUT
1227. Norberto QUIROGA ARG
1228. Pavel RACLAVSKI CZE
1229. Fausto RADICI ITA
1230. Daron RAHLVES USA
1231. Benjamin RAICH AUT
1232. Benjamin RAICH AUT
1233. Willy RAINE CAN
1234. Niklas RAINER SWE
1235. Niklas RAINER SWE
1236. Bernard RAISIN FRA
1237. Jukka RAJALA FIN
1238. Michal RAJCAN SVK
1239. Ljubo RAKOVIČ YUG
1240. Bruno RAMBALDINI FRA
1241. Andrej RANT YUG
1242. Joonas RASANEN FIN
1243. Dominik RASCHNER AUT
1244. Franz RAUTER AUT
1245. Miran RAUTER SLO
1246. Giuliano RAZZOLI ITA
1247. Erik READ CAN
1248. Jim READ CAN
1249. Jernej REBERŠAK SLO
1250. Freddy RECH FRA
1251. Andrej REČNIK YUG
1252. Andraz REICH POGLADIC SLO
1253. Hannes REICHELT AUT
1254. Hannes REICHELT AUT
1255. Edi REICHHARDT GER
1256. Hannes REITER AUT
1257. Mario REITER AUT
1258. Josef REITH HUN
1259. Max RENNER AUT
1260. Herbert RENOTH GER
1261. Resmi RESMIEV BUL
1262. Franz RETZER GER
1263. Denis REY FRA
1264. Jean Jacques REY SUI
1265. Werner RHYNER SUI
1266. Josef RIBIS AUT
1267. Marko RIBNIKAR YUG
1268. Cyprien RICHARD FRA
1269. Per Olof RICHARDSSON SWE
1270. E. RICHART GER
1271. E. RIEDEL DDR
1272. Arnold RIEDER ITA
1273. Claudia RIEDL AUT
1274. Ernst RIEDLSPERGER AUT
1275. Maks RIEGER GER
1276. Michael RIEGLER LIE
1277. Daniel RIENDA CONTRERA SPA
1278. J. RIETH AUT
1279. Gerhard RIML AUT
1280. F. RINDER GER
1281. Thomas RINGBRANT SWE
1282. Herbert RINGSGWANDL GER
1283. Kersten RISCH GER
1284. Mike RISHWORTH AUS
1285. Gabriel RIVAS FRA
1286. Aleš ROBAS YUG
1287. Alessandro ROBERTO ITA
1288. Alessandro ROBERTO ITA
1289. Hig ROBERTS USA
1290. Sašo ROBIČ YUG
1291. Giorgio ROCCA ITA
1292. Giorgio ROCCA ITA
1293. Marc ROCHAT SUI
1294. Rolland ROCHE FRA
1295. J. RODD AUS
1296. Stephan RODUIT SUI
1297. Mattias ROENNGREN SWE
1298. A. ROESTI SUI
1299. Harald ROFNER AUT
1300. Eric ROLLAND FRA
1301. Olle ROLLEN SWE
1302. Andreas ROMAR FIN
1303. M. ROMINGER SUI
1304. Giordano RONCI ITA
1305. Jaime ROS FRA
1306. Luis ROSENKJER ARG
1307. Mignon B. ROSSAT FRA
1308. Roger ROSSAT MIGNOD FRA
1309. Adolf ROSTI SUI
1310. Dušan ROTAR YUG
1311. Joerg ROTEN SUI
1312. Peter ROTH GER
1313. Tom ROTHROCK USA
1314. Alberto ROVIRA CAUS SPA
1315. Jean-Philippe ROY CAN
1316. Brennan RUBIE USA
1317. Christian RUMMER GER
1318. Roman RUPP AUT
1319. Patrick RUSSEL FRA
1320. Bernhard RUSSI SUI
1321. Dave RYDING GB
1322. David RYDING UK
1323. Spider SABICH USA
1324. Aane SAETER NOR
1325. Rudi SAILER AUT
1326. Cristophe SAIONI FRA
1327. Carlos SALVADORES SPA
1328. Emanuel SALVADOREZ SPA
1329. Rainer SALZGEBER AUT
1330. Danilo SAMONIG AUT
1331. Dalibor SAMSAL CRO
1332. Marcus SANDELL FIN
1333. Marcus SANDELL FIN
1334. J.Philippe SANSON FRA
1335. Fabienne SARRAT FRA
1336. Akira SASAKI JPN
1337. Akira SASAKI JPN
1338. Tomio SASAKI JPN
1339. Yuzuru SATO JPN
1340. Atsushi SAWADA JPN
1341. Mamatu SAWAGUCHI JPN
1342. Manadu SAWAGUCHI JPN
1343. Mark SAXTON NZL
1344. Per SAXVALL SWE
1345. Eubert SCHADLER GER
1346. Pawel SCHALAMANOV POL
1347. Franz SCHALLER AUT
1348. Florian SCHEIBER AUT
1349. Mario SCHEIBER AUT
1350. Mario SCHEIBER AUT
1351. E. SCHERZER DDR
1352. Josef SCHICK GER
1353. Alberto SCHIEPPATI ITA
1354. Hermann SCHIESTL AUT
1355. Andreas SCHIFFERER AUT
1356. Heinz SCHILCHEGGER AUT
1357. Miroslav SCHIMMER CZE
1358. Hans Jorg SCHLAGER GER
1359. Erik SCHLOPY USA
1360. Eberardo SCHMALZL ITA
1361. Helmut SCHMALZL ITA
1362. Alexander SCHMID GER
1363. Ernst SCHMID GER
1364. Hannes Paul SCHMID ITA
1365. Philipp SCHMID GER
1366. Werner SCHMID SUI
1367. J.C. SCHMIDHALTER SUI
1368. Corinne SCHMIDHAUSER SUI
1369. Reto SCHMIDIGER SUI
1370. Didier SCHMIDT FRA
1371. Vreni SCHNEIDER SUI
1372. Theo SCHNELLER GER
1373. Kurt SCHNIDER SUI
1374. Sven SCHNITZENBAUMER GER
1375. Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT
1376. Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT
1377. Philipp SCHOERGHOFER AUT
1378. Helmut SCHRANZ AUT
1379. Karl SCHRANZ AUT
1380. K. SCHRIDER SUI
1381. Robert SCHUCHTER AUT
1382. Arndt SCHUMANN DDR
1383. Bernhard SCHWAIGER AUT
1384. Dominik SCHWAIGER GER
1385. Marko SCHWARZ AUT
1386. Peter SCHWENDNER SUI
1387. Timoty SCOTT AUS
1388. Florian SEER AUT
1389. Lucien SEIGNEUR FRA
1390. Alfons SELINER SUI
1391. Ryan SEMPLE CAN
1392. Ryan SEMPLE CAN
1393. Davor SENCI YUG
1394. Alberto SENIGAGLIESI ITA
1395. Alberto SENIGAGLIESI ITA
1396. Arnold SENONER ITA
1397. Carlo SENONER ITA
1398. Enrico SENONER ITA
1399. Luca SENONER ITA
1400. Jože SEVČNIKAR YUG
1401. Tiger SHAW USA
1402. Stefano SIBILLE ITA
1403. Bjoern SIEBER AUT
1404. N. SIGFRIED YUG
1405. Stefan Jon SIGURGEIRSSON ISL
1406. Christian SIMARI ARG
1407. C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG
1408. Rebecca SIMNING USA
1409. Davide SIMONCELLI ITA
1410. Francois SIMOND FRA
1411. Tin SIMONSON USA
1412. Wladimir SINETOV SOV
1413. Peter SITAR YUG
1414. Kenneth SIVERTSEN NOR
1415. Atle SKAARDAL NOR
1416. Paul Arne SKAJEM NOR
1417. T. SKALING USA
1418. Matic SKUBE SLO
1419. Marko SLJIVIC BOH
1420. Roman SOBANSKI POL
1421. Miloslav SOCHOR CZE
1422. Stefan SODAT AUT
1423. Eriksson SODERIN SWE
1424. Gudmund SODERIN SWE
1425. Lea SOELKNER AUT
1426. Odd SOERLI NOR
1427. Saschko SOIKOV BUL
1428. Andrej SOKLIČ YUG
1429. Anrej SOKLIČ YUG
1430. Bjarne SOLBAKKEN NOR
1431. Sebastian-Foss SOLEVAAG NOR
1432. S. SOLLANDER SWE
1433. Peter SOLTYIS CZE
1434. Jerken SONDELIN FIN
1435. Georg SONNENBERGER GER
1436. Daniele SORIO ITA
1437. Franz SOTTUNG GER
1438. Chris SOUILIAC AUS
1439. Roberto SPAMPATTI ITA
1440. Gerhard SPEISER GER
1441. Brad SPENCE CAN
1442. Dane SPENCER USA
1443. Christian SPESCHA SUI
1444. Andreas SPHETSHER SUI
1445. Per Frederik SPIELER NOR
1446. Jakob SPIK SLO
1447. Hannes SPISS AUT
1448. Andreas SPRECHER SUI
1449. Ivan SREBRE YUG
1450. Joannis STAMATIOV GRE
1451. Pierre STAMOS FRA
1452. Ronald STAMPFER AUT
1453. Thomas STANGASSINGER AUT
1454. Stefan STANKALLA GER
1455. Patrick STAUB SUI
1456. Benedikt STAUBITZER GER
1457. Pierro STAWCS FRA
1458. David STEELE PUR
1459. M. STEFANI ITA
1460. Valentin STEFANOV BUL
1461. Alfred STEGER AUT
1462. Martin STEGER GER
1463. Dominik STEHLE GER
1464. Dominik STEHLE GER
1465. Anton STEINER AUT
1466. Berhhard STEINER GER
1467. Roswitha STEINER AUT
1468. Ingemar STENMARK SWE
1469. W. STERLIN USA
1470. Walentni STEVANOV BUL
1471. Fulvia STEVENIN ITA
1472. Tim STEWART NZL
1473. Tom STIANSEN NOR
1474. Josef STIEGLER AUT
1475. Seppi STIEGLER USA
1476. Alfred STOCK AUT
1477. Leonard STOCK AUT
1478. Katrin STOTZ GER
1479. Sonja STOTZ GER
1480. B. STRAND NOR
1481. Stig STRAND SWE
1482. Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR
1483. Linus STRASSER GER
1484. Boris STREL YUG
1485. Erwin STRICKER ITA
1486. Martin STRICKER SUI
1487. Daniel STRIPP USA
1488. Toni STROBELMAYER AUT
1489. Josef STROBL AUT
1490. Erhand STROHMEIER GER
1491. Hubert STROLZ AUT
1492. Johannes STROLZ AUT
1493. Peter STRUGER AUT
1494. H. STUEFFER AUT
1495. Hans STUFFER GER
1496. Paul STUTZ CAN
1497. Alexei SUGROBOV RUS
1498. Marcel SULLIGER SUI
1499. Markus SUNDBERG FIN
1500. Per SUNDE NOR
1501. Joergen SUNDQVIST SWE
1502. Galjina SUNGATOWA SOV
1503. Kenji SUZUKI JPN
1504. Kenji SUZUKI JPN
1505. Jože SVETINA YUG
1506. Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR
1507. Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR
1508. Peter SWALUW VAN DER NED
1509. Thomas SYKORA AUT
1510. Marcin SZAFRANSKI POL
1511. Matjaž ŠARABON YUG
1512. Jože ŠMID YUG
1513. Matjaž ŠOBERL YUG
1514. Sašo ŠORLI YUG
1515. Andrej ŠPORN SLO
1516. Jaka ŠPORN YUG
1517. Andrej ŠTEFANOVIČ YUG
1518. Miro ŠTEFANOVIČ YUG
1519. Samo ŠTER YUG
1520. Cena ŠTRAVS YUG
1521. Janez ŠUMI YUG
1522. Vinko ŠVAB YUG
1523. Gornel TABARAS ROM
1524. Otto TACHUDI NOR
1525. Kanai TAKASHI JPN
1526. Patrick Daniel TAMBAY FRA
1527. Gerhard TAUCHNER AUT
1528. Yves TAVERNIER FRA
1529. Bill TAYLOR USA
1530. Fabrizio TESCARI ITA
1531. Patrick THALER ITA
1532. Adrien THEAUX FRA
1533. Steven THEOLIER FRA
1534. Dietmar THOENI AUT
1535. Gustavo THOENI ITA
1536. M. THOFTE SWE
1537. Gundolf THOMA GER
1538. P. THOMPSON USA
1539. Rolando THONI ITA
1540. Drew THORNE THOMSEN USA
1541. Jan Einer THORSEN NOR
1542. Nicolas THOULE FRA
1543. Lasse THUE NOR
1544. Martin TICHY CAN
1545. Luca TIEZZA ITA
1546. Sami TIKKANEN FIN
1547. Jakob TISCHHAUSER SUI
1548. Luzi TISCHHAUSER SUI
1549. Maxime TISSOT FRA
1550. Stephane TISSOT FRA
1551. Stephane TISSOT FRA
1552. Dorota TLALKA POL
1553. Malgorzata TLALKA POL
1554. Thomas TOENIG AUT
1555. Kjetil TOFTHAGEN NOR
1556. Erjon TOLA ALB
1557. Vicente TOMAS HERNANDEZ SPA
1558. Giglio TOMASI ITA
1559. Janez TOMAŠIN YUG
1560. Janez TOMAŽAUB YUG
1561. Alberto TOMBA ITA
1562. Nuša TOME YUG
1563. Sasaki TOMIO JPN
1564. Micheal TOMMY CAN
1565. Marco TONAZZI ITA
1566. Riccardo TONETTI ITA
1567. Paola TONIOLLI ITA
1568. Ludmil TONTSCHEV BUL
1569. Anatolij TORMOSIN SOV
1570. Are TORPE NOR
1571. Samu TORSTI FIN
1572. Oswald TOTSCH ITA
1573. Filip TREJBAL CZE
1574. Filip TREJBAL CZE
1575. Dmitry TRELEVSKI KGZ
1576. Walter TRESCH SUI
1577. Pavel TRIKHICHEV RUS
1578. Michael TRITSCHER AUT
1579. Reinhard TRITSCHER AUT
1580. Carlo TROJER ITA
1581. Karl TROJER ITA
1582. Bronislav TRZEBUNIA POL
1583. K.Heinz TSCHENETT ITA
1584. Otto TSCHUDI NOR
1585. Thomas TUMLER SUI
1586. Eva TWARDOKENS USA
1587. Javier F. UBEIRA RUBIO SPA
1588. Alain UNTERGASSMAIR ITA
1589. Sami UOTILA FIN
1590. Sami UOTILA FIN
1591. Kenta URAKI JPN
1592. Tomaž URBAS YUG
1593. Karlheinz VACHENAUER GER
1594. Bernard VAJDIC SLO
1595. Bernard VAJDIC SLO
1596. Jani VALANT YUG
1597. Mitja VALENCIC SLO
1598. Mitja VALENCIC SLO
1599. Ivana VALESOVA CZE
1600. Mitja VALIČ YUG
1601. Hugo VALLECILLO ARG
1602. Tom VAN DE MEER NED
1603. Jeroen VAN DEN BOGAERT BEL
1604. Federico VAN DITMAR ARG
1605. Ettore VAN WAMING NED
1606. Gyoergy VARGA HUN
1607. Royston VARLEY GB
1608. Julien VASEY GB
1609. Simone VICQUERY ITA
1610. Jean-Pierre VIDAL FRA
1611. Jean-Pierre VIDAL FRA
1612. Matej VIDOVIC CRO
1613. Tommi VIIRRET FIN
1614. Sandro VILETTA SUI
1615. Sandro VILETTA SUI
1616. Alain VILLIARD CAN
1617. Eric VILLIARD CAN
1618. Pierre VIOLON FRA
1619. Michel VION FRA
1620. Jani VIRK YUG
1621. Tomo VIRK YUG
1622. Stojan VODOPIVEC YUG
1623. Stojan VODOPIVES YUG
1624. Andras VOELGYESI HUN
1625. Markus VOGEL SUI
1626. Alois VOGL GER
1627. Franz VOGLER GER
1628. Siegfried VOGLREITER AUT
1629. Tone VOGRINEC YUG
1630. Achim VOGT LIE
1631. Daniel VOGT LIE
1632. Jan VOJTECH CZE
1633. Martin VOJTECH CZE
1634. Martin VOKATY CZE
1635. Beat VON ALLMEN SUI
1636. Christina VON GRUENIGEN SUI
1637. Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI
1638. Thomas VONN USA
1639. Martin VRABLIK CZE
1640. Jurij VREČEK YUG
1641. Matjaž VRHOVNIK SLO
1642. William VUKELIC CRO
1643. Želimir VUKOVIČ SCG
1644. Gheorghe VULPE ROM
1645. Andrej WALA POL
1646. Michael WALCHHOFER AUT
1647. Konrad WALK AUT
1648. Bradley WALL AUS
1649. Manfred WALLINGER AUT
1650. Veronika WALLINGER AUT
1651. Joakim WALLNER SWE
1652. Johan WALLNER SWE
1653. Ettore Van WAMING NED
1654. Daniel WARBRICK AUS
1655. Hayo WAREMAN NED
1656. Markus WASMEIER GER
1657. Troy WATTS USA
1658. Andrew WEIBRECHT USA
1659. Angelo WEISS ITA
1660. Heinz WEIXELBAUM GER
1661. I. WEIXELBAUM GER
1662. N. WENDRER AUT
1663. Andreas WENZEL LIE
1664. Hanni WENZEL LIE
1665. Petra WENZEL LIE
1666. Tyler WERRY CAN
1667. Trevor WHITE CAN
1668. Simon WI RUTENE NZL
1669. Benno WICKI SUI
1670. Kyle WIECHE USA
1671. Manuel WIESER AUT
1672. Hans WILIBALD GER
1673. Silvio WILLE LIE
1674. Alexander WILLIAMS USA
1675. Paul WILLIS NZL
1676. Eric WILSON USA
1677. Rasmus WINDINGSTAD NOR
1678. Helmut WINKLER AUT
1679. Walter WINKLER AUT
1680. Patrick WIRTH AUT
1681. Alfred WITTERNWILLER SUI
1682. Frank WOERNDL GER
1683. Franz WOLF AUT
1684. J. WOLFRAM AUT
1685. Chris WOMERALY NZL
1686. Chris WORMESLAY NZL
1687. Janusz WROBEL POL
1688. Josef WURMER GER
1689. Koebi WYSSEN SUI
1690. Naoki YUASA JPN
1691. Naoki YUASA JPN
1692. Daniel YULE SUI
1693. Michael ZACH AUT
1694. Petr ZAHROBSKY CZE
1695. Igor ZAJC YUG
1696. Jan ZAKEAN BUL
1697. Albert ZAKIROV SOV
1698. Robert ZALLMANN CZE
1699. Jake ZAMANSKY USA
1700. Adam ZAMPA SVK
1701. Andreas ZAMPA SVK
1702. Renzo ZANDEGIACOMO ITA
1703. Edoardo ZARDINI ITA
1704. Anja ZAVADLAV YUG
1705. Matija ZAVIRŠEK SLO
1706. Bojan ZAVRL YUG
1707. Vojko ZAVRL YUG
1708. Gerhard ZELLNER SUI
1709. Bohumir ZEMAN CZE
1710. Ramon ZENHAEUSERN SUI
1711. Misel ZERAK SLO
1712. Misel ZERAK SLO
1713. Aleksander ZHIROV SOV
1714. Adam ZIKA CZE
1715. Egon ZIMMERMAN AUT
1716. Alex ZINGERLE ITA
1717. H. ZINGRE SUI
1718. Daniela ZINI ITA
1719. Andrea ZINSLI SUI
1720. Bent ZOGG SUI
1721. Nicolas ZOLL FRA
1722. Robert ZOLLER AUT
1723. Nick ZORICIC CAN
1724. Natko ZRNIČ - DIM CRO
1725. Filip ZUBCIC CRO
1726. Massimo ZUCCHELLI ITA
1727. Stepan ZUEV RUS
1728. Elia ZURBRIGGEN SUI
1729. Pirmin ZURBRIGGEN SUI
1730. Silvan ZURBRIGGEN SUI
1731. Silvan ZURBRIGGEN SUI
1732. Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS LAT
1733. Georgij ZWETANOV BUL
1734. David ZWILLING AUT
1735. Dušan ŽAGAR YUG
1736. Robert ŽAN YUG
1737. T. ŽELJAN YUG
1738. Janez ŽIBLER YUG
1739. Marko ŽIDAN YUG