Statistika

Country list:

Competitors:

A B C Č D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Š T U V W Y Z Ž

# Competitor Country
1. Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR
2. Paul ACCOLA SUI
3. Daniel ACHARD FRA
4. Cary ADGATE USA
5. Wassil ADJIKOV BUL
6. Urban ADVIDSSON SWE
7. Peter AELLIG SUI
8. Luca AERNI SUI
9. Edoard AGRAITER ITA
10. Roger AHLM SWE
11. Hiroyuki AIHARA JPN
12. Kai ALAERTS BEL
13. Daniel ALBRECHT SUI
14. Hans ALBRECHT GER
15. Kilian ALBRECHT AUT
16. Tone ALBREHT YUG
17. Didier ALLAMAND FRA
18. Luc ALPHAND FRA
19. A. ALPIGER SUI
20. Jean Louis AMBROISE FRA
21. Sebastian AMIEZ FRA
22. Diego AMPLATZ ITA
23. Max ANCENAY FRA
24. Catherine ANDEER SUI
25. Anders ANDERSSON SWE
26. Magnus ANDERSSON SWE
27. Oscar ANDERSSON SWE
28. Vladimir ANDREEV SOV
29. Nadja ANDREEVA SOV
30. Aleksander ANDRIENKO RUS
31. Hristo ANGELOV BUL
32. P. ANGUELOV BUL
33. Željko ANIĆ YUG
34. Michael ANKENY USA
35. Herve ANSELME FRA
36. Alexandre ANSELMET FRA
37. Fernando ANTONIOLI ITA
38. Patrico ANTONIOLI FRA
39. Soilla APJOK HUN
40. Lazaros ARCHONTOPOULOS GRE
41. Lorenz AREGGER SUI
42. Andreas ARNOLD AUT
43. Michel ARPIN FRA
44. Pont Rene ARPIN FRA
45. Franco ARRIGONI ITA
46. Jakob ASCHABER AUT
47. Rosi ASCHENWALD AUT
48. Miklos ASZTALOS HUN
49. G. ATANASOV BUL
50. Sch. AUER GER
51. J.Noel AUGERT FRA
52. Jean Pierro AUGERT FRA
53. Toshinobu AWANO JPN
54. Pedro AZNAR SPA
55. Andrzej BACHLEDA POL
56. Curua Andrzej BACHLEDA POL
57. Jan BACHLEDA POL
58. Jan BACHLEDA CURUS POL
59. Axel BAECK SWE
60. Franjo BAHOVEC YUG
61. Zsolt BALASZ ROM
62. A. BALLANTYNE CAN
63. Andrea BALLERIN ITA
64. Jean Paul BALMAT FRA
65. Michel BALMAT FRA
66. Ondrej BANK CZE
67. Jerome BAPTENDIER FRA
68. Mihai BARA ROM
69. Alexandru BARBU ROM
70. Attilio BARCELLA ITA
71. Tobias BARNERSSOI GER
72. Philippe BAROSSO FRA
73. R. BARRINGTON CAN
74. Konrad BARTELSKI GB
75. Miklos BARTUS HUN
76. Adam BARWOOD NZL
77. Mark BATHO HUN
78. Marc BATTENDIOR FRA
79. Bernhard BAUER GER
80. Romed BAUMANN AUT
81. Alain BAXTER GB
82. Noel BAXTER GB
83. Gerhard BECHTER AUT
84. Patrick BECHTER AUT
85. Patrick BECHTER AUT
86. Enis BECIRBECOVIC BOH
87. Florian BECK GER
88. Andrea BEDARD CAN
89. Gorazd BEDRAČ YUG
90. I. BEDRAČ YUG
91. Caroline BEER AUT
92. Joseph BEHR GER
93. P. BEILER AUT
94. Matteo BELFROND ITA
95. Louis BELLET FRA
96. Grega BENEDIK YUG
97. Christoph BERAUER GER
98. Hubert BERCHTOLD AUT
99. I. BERER AUT
100. Magnus BERG SWE
101. Giancarlo BERGAMELLI ITA
102. Norman BERGAMELLI ITA
103. Sergio BERGAMELLI ITA
104. Thomas BERGAMELLI ITA
105. Mario BERGAMIN SUI
106. Klemen BERGANT SLO
107. Klemen BERGANT YUG
108. Torjus BERGE NOR
109. Charlie BERGENDAHL SWE
110. C. BERGER GER
111. Otto BERGER GER
112. R. BERGER AUT
113. Mauro BERNARDI ITA
114. Ondrej BERNDT CZE
115. Tomaž BERNIK YUG
116. Bruno BEROLOEFA ITA
117. Phillipe BEROSSO FRA
118. Christophe BERRA SUI
119. Marc BERTHOD SUI
120. Marc BERTHOD SUI
121. Rene BERTHOD SUI
122. Kurt BERTHOLD AUT
123. Mathias BERTHOLD AUT
124. Franco BERTOD ITA
125. Giuliano BESSON ITA
126. Patrice BIANCHI FRA
127. Ron BIEDERMAN USA
128. Andrzej BIELAWA POL
129. F. BIELER ITA
130. Tiziano BIELLER ITA
131. Thomas BIESEMEYER USA
132. Richard BIGGINS AUS
133. David BIGGS AUS
134. Patrick BIGGS CAN
135. F. BINDER GER
136. T. BINDER SUI
137. Friedrich BINGER GER
138. Adrian BIRES CZE
139. Marian BIRES CZE
140. Semyel BISSIG SUI
141. Armin BITTNER GER
142. Iver BJERKESTRAND NOR
143. Bjoergvin BJOERGVINSSON ISL
144. Rolf BJOERNE NOR
145. Hans BJORGE NOR
146. Kristinn BJORNSSON ISL
147. Bjorn BJORNSTAD NOR
148. Patrick BLANC FRA
149. Robert BLANCHAER BEL
150. I. BLANCHAR BEL
151. Alain BLANCHARD FRA
152. M. BLARDONE ITA
153. Massimiliano BLARDONE ITA
154. Werner BLEINER AUT
155. Rudolf BOCEK AUT
156. Matija BOHINC YUG
157. Nataša BOKAL YUG
158. Yuah BONACALZA ARG
159. Nadia BONFINI ITA
160. Mark BONNELL CAN
161. G. BONNEVIE FRA
162. Nikos BONOU GRE
163. Iwan BORMOLINI ITA
164. Giovanni BORSOTTI ITA
165. Michael BORTIS SUI
166. Krystyna BORTKO POL
167. Giulio Giovanni BOSCA ITA
168. Pierrick BOURGEAT FRA
169. Pierrick BOURGEAT FRA
170. Francois BOURQUE CAN
171. Francois BOURQUE CAN
172. Didier BOUVET FRA
173. Heidi BOWES USA
174. Borut BOŽIČ SLO
175. Will BRANDENBURG USA
176. Jonathon BRAUER AUS
177. Henri BRECHU FRA
178. Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER BOL
179. V. BREMZI ROM
180. Virgil BRENCI ROM
181. Hannes BRENNER AUT
182. Stefan BRENNSTEINER AUT
183. Aleš BREZAVŠEK SLO
184. Cristina BRICHETTI ITA
185. Felipe BRIONES CHI
186. Johan BROLENIUS SWE
187. Johan BROLENIUS SWE
188. Phil BROWN CAN
189. Philip BROWN CAN
190. Stuart BROWN AUS
191. Robert BRUDAR YUG
192. Jesper BRUGGE SWE
193. Edmund BRUGGMANN SUI
194. Manfred BRUNNER AUT
195. H. BRUNNMAYER AUT
196. G.Carlo BRUSEGHINI ITA
197. Nathaniel BRYAN USA
198. Patrick BRYE FRA
199. Joachim BUCHNER AUT
200. Karin BUDER AUT
201. Marco BUECHEL LIE
202. Thomas BUERGLER SUI
203. Robin BUFFET FRA
204. Pierre BUGNARD SUI
205. Michele BULANTI ITA
206. Hans-Peter BURAAS NOR
207. Albert BURGLER GER
208. Roberto BURINI ITA
209. Christian BURNET FRA
210. Raphael BURTIN FRA
211. John BUXMAN USA
212. Jens BYGGMARK SWE
213. Peter BYLUND SWE
214. Tim CAFE NZL
215. Ivano CAMOZZI ITA
216. H. CAMPER ITA
217. Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO SPA
218. Michel CANAC FRA
219. Giuseppe CARLETTI ITA
220. Franck CARMAGNOLLE FRA
221. Paul CARSON CAN
222. Marco CASANOVA SUI
223. A. CASSE ITA
224. Mattia CASSE ITA
225. Christian CASTELLANO ITA
226. Gino CAVIEZEL SUI
227. Mauro CAVIEZEL SUI
228. Jože CAZVODA YUG
229. Tomaž CERKOVNIK YUG
230. Janko CESAR YUG
231. Rick CHAFFEE USA
232. Olga CHARVATOVA CZE
233. Bernard CHARVIN FRA
234. Joel CHENAL FRA
235. Joel CHENAL FRA
236. Haruhisa CHIBA JPN
237. Shinya CHIBA JPN
238. David CHODOUNSKY USA
239. Pablito CHOFFAR SUI
240. Nikola CHONGAROV BUL
241. Adam CHRAPEK POL
242. P. CHRISTENSSEN NOR
243. Charles CHRISTIANSON USA
244. Kieffer CHRISTIANSON USA
245. Lachlan CLARK AUS
246. Pierlorenzo CLATAUD ITA
247. Kim CLIFFORD AUS
248. Fraser CLYDE GB
249. Nils COBERGER NZL
250. James COCHRAN USA
251. James COCHRAN USA
252. Jimmy COCHRAN USA
253. Ryan COCHRAN SIEGLE USA
254. Patrick COGOLI ITA
255. Georges COLLOMB PATTON FRA
256. Roland COLLOMBINE SUI
257. Giuseppe COMPAGNONI ITA
258. Giuseppe CONFORTOLA ITA
259. Dustin COOK CAN
260. Christin COOPER USA
261. Gateano COPPI ITA
262. J.F. COPT SUI
263. Giulio CORRADI ITA
264. J. CORRADI ITA
265. Ken CORROCK USA
266. Pierre COUQUELET BEL
267. A. COUSINEAU CAN
268. Julien COUSINEAU CAN
269. Frederic COVILI FRA
270. Frederic COVILI FRA
271. Jack CREED CAN
272. Antoni CRESPO AND
273. Jean Luc CRETIER FRA
274. Stephane CRETIN FRA
275. Dan CRISTEA ROM
276. Luis CRISTOBAL GALLARDO SPA
277. Rob CROSSAN CAN
278. Didier CUCHE SUI
279. Didier CUCHE SUI
280. Mike CULVER CAN
281. Ryszard CWIKLA POL
282. Wladimir CZARNIAK POL
283. Martin ČATER SLO
284. Jan ČERMAK CZE
285. Tomaž ČIŽMAN YUG
286. Janez ČOP YUG
287. Matej ČUJEŠ YUG
288. Mark DARLING AUS
289. Jean DATWYLER CZE
290. Michel DAVARE ITA
291. Luca DE ALIPRANDINI ITA
292. Gioseppe DE BIASIO ITA
293. Paolo DE CHIESA ITA
294. Fabio DE CRIGNIS ITA
295. Paul DE LA CUESTA SPA
296. Felice DE NICOLO ITA
297. C. DE TASSIS ITA
298. Gauthier DE TESSIERES FRA
299. Ch. DE WESTNHOLZ GB
300. Luke DEANE AUS
301. Pierre DECAMPS BEL
302. Didier DEFAGO SUI
303. Mirko DEFLORIAN ITA
304. Mirko DEFLORIAN ITA
305. Janez DEKLEVA YUG
306. Juan DEL CAMPO SPA
307. Jean Dani DELEZE SUI
308. Wasilij DELNIKOV SOV
309. Carlo DEMETZ ITA
310. Enrico DEMETZ ITA
311. Oswaldo DEMETZ ITA
312. Daniel DEMSCHAR AUS
313. A. DEREZINSKI POL
314. R. DEREZINSKI POL
315. Claudio DETASSIS ITA
316. Fric DETIČEK YUG
317. Cristian DEVILLE ITA
318. Cristian DEVILLE ITA
319. Mojca DEŽMAN YUG
320. Jacopo DI RONCO ITA
321. Giovanni DIBONA ITA
322. Franz DIGRUBER AUT
323. Marc DIGRUBER AUT
324. Saško DIKOV BUL
325. Yves DIMIER FRA
326. Vassilis DIMITRIADIS¸ GRE
327. Peter DITSCHEV BUL
328. Robbie DIXON CAN
329. Gert DOGŠA YUG
330. Denis DOLINŠEK YUG
331. Martial DONNET SUI
332. Fritz DOPFER GER
333. Bernd DORFEL DDR
334. Tomaž DORING YUG
335. Ludvik DORNIG YUG
336. Billy DORRIS USA
337. A. DORUM NOR
338. Mitja DRAGSIC SLO
339. Mitja DRAGSIC SLO
340. Christoph DREIER AUT
341. Michel DUJON FRA
342. Peter DUNCAN CAN
343. Samuel DUPRATT USA
344. Aljaz DVORNIK SLO
345. Zbigney DZIUBAN POL
346. Stephan EBERHARTER AUT
347. Markus EBERLE GER
348. Ivano EDALINI ITA
349. Michael EDER GER
350. Rolf EDLUND SWE
351. Bertil EDSAAS SWE
352. Yvan EGGENBERGER SUI
353. Peirre EGGER AUT
354. Florian EISATH ITA
355. Ulf EKSTAM FIN
356. Mark ENGEL USA
357. Kurt ENGL AUT
358. Kurt ENGSTLER AUT
359. Hans ENN AUT
360. Grega ERBEŽNIK YUG
361. Mats ERICSON SWE
362. Lars Boerje ERIKSSON SWE
363. Robert ERLACHER ITA
364. Andreas ERTL GER
365. Gerard ESCODA AND
366. Axel ESTEVE AND
367. P. ETSCHMANN AUT
368. R. EWINGTON NZL
369. Stephane EXARTIER POL
370. Nicole EXQUIS SUI
371. Teodorico FABI BRA
372. Jonas FABRE FRA
373. Raphael FAESSLER SUI
374. Mathieu FAIVRE FRA
375. Maja FAJDIGA YUG
376. Matej FALAT SVK
377. Ernst FALCH AUT
378. Bernard FAMOSE FRA
379. Thomas FANARA FRA
380. Thomas FANARA FRA
381. Drago FANEDEL YUG
382. Fritz FASSLER GER
383. Alessandro FATTORI ITA
384. Raimond FAVARIC FRA
385. Villy FAVRE SUI
386. Thibaut FAVROT FRA
387. Miloslav FAŽONT CZE
388. Willis FEASEY NZL
389. Bernd FELBINGER GER
390. Manuel FELLER AUT
391. Gerhardt FERCHER AUT
392. J. FERNAN DIEZ OCHOA SPA
393. Ochoa R. FERNANDEZ SPA
394. Abraham FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ SPA
395. Blanca FERNANDEZ O. SPA
396. Dolores FERNANDEZ O. SPA
397. F. FERNANDEZ OCHOA SPA
398. Dieter FERSCH DDR
399. Alain FEUTRIER FRA
400. Beat FEUZ SUI
401. Werner FIEGL AUT
402. Martino FIEL ITA
403. Sergio FILIPPO ITA
404. Andrej FILISCHKIN RUS
405. Martino FILL ITA
406. Peter FILL ITA
407. Peter FILL ITA
408. Fain FINLAYSON GER
409. I. FINLEYSON GB
410. Peter FISCHER GER
411. Bengt FJAELBERG SWE
412. Vojko FLAJS YUG
413. Janez FLERE ARG
414. Eric FLEUTRY SUI
415. Herman FLINT NED
416. Tomas FOGDOE SWE
417. Daniel FONTAINE FRA
418. Riccardo FOPPA ITA
419. Tommy FORD USA
420. Harald FORNER AUT
421. Bruno FORRER SUI
422. O. FORSTERVOLD NOR
423. Iztok FORTE YUG
424. Alojz FORTIN YUG
425. Sebastian FOSS-SOLEVAAG NOR
426. Odd FOSSLAND NOR
427. Jean Luc FOURNIER SUI
428. Sebastien FOURNIER FRA
429. Jacques FOURNO FRA
430. N.P. FOUTEIL FRA
431. Leonard FOX AUS
432. Jure FRANKO YUG
433. Mladen FRANKO YUG
434. Stanko FRANTAR YUG
435. David FREETH GB
436. P. FREI SUI
437. Thomas FREY FRA
438. Helmut FRICK LIE
439. Bryon FRIEDMAN USA
440. Lorena FRIGO ITA
441. Jeffrey FRISCH CAN
442. Christoph FROMMELT LIE
443. Paul FROMMELT LIE
444. Willy FROMMELT LIE
445. Michael FROST USA
446. A. FUCHA SUI
447. A. FUCHS SUI
448. Niki FUERSTAUER LIB
449. Y. FUKUHARA JPN
450. Marco FUMM SUI
451. Maroo FUMM SUI
452. Toschimasa FURUKAWA JPN
453. Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR
454. Brigitte GADIENT SUI
455. Christian GAIDET FRA
456. Wojcieh GAJEWSKI POL
457. Greg GALEOTTI FRA
458. Elberto GAMPER ITA
459. H. GAMPER ITA
460. Markus GANAHL LIE
461. Nikolaus GANAHL AUT
462. Thierry GANDOULF FRA
463. Jana GANTNEROVA CZE
464. A.Oliver GARCIA SPA
465. Aurelio GARCIA SPA
466. Carlos GARCIA SPA
467. Jorge GARCIA SPA
468. Marc GARCIA FRA
469. Ovidio M. GARCIA MARTINEZ SPA
470. Helmut GARTNER ITA
471. M. GASIENICA CIAPTAK POL
472. Joel GASPOZ SUI
473. Vincent GASPOZ SUI
474. Boštjan GAŠPERŠIČ YUG
475. Miran GAŠPERŠIČ YUG
476. Francoise Roland GAY FRA
477. Gyula GAZDIG HUN
478. Jože GAZVODA YUG
479. Hans GEGENSCHATZ SUI
480. Kurt GEIGER SUI
481. Thomas GEISSER SUI
482. Jaba GELASHVILI GEO
483. Amaury GENOUD SUI
484. Anna GEORGEY HUN
485. Georgi GEORGIEV BUL
486. Stefan GEORGIJEV BUL
487. Carlo GEROSA ITA
488. Anette GERSCH GER
489. Alberto GHEZZE ITA
490. Kurt GHON ROM
491. Marc GINI SUI
492. Marc GINI SUI
493. Aj GINNIS USA
494. Francisco GIOBBI BRA
495. Alex GIORGI ITA
496. Dumeng GIOVANOLI SUI
497. Marc GIRARDELLI LUX
498. Walter GIRARDI ITA
499. Alois GLANNER GER
500. Stephan GOERGL AUT
501. Patrick GOGOLI ITA
502. Victor GOMEZ AND
503. Ernst GOOD SUI
504. Peter GOODMAN CAN
505. Russel GOODMAN CAN
506. Craig GORDER USA
507. Dušan GORIŠEK YUG
508. Ales GORZA SLO
509. Ales GORZA SLO
510. Moritc GOSSNER LIE
511. Nobuaki GOTO JPN
512. Norihisa GOTO JPN
513. Antal GOTZY HUN
514. Jean Luc GOURNIER SUI
515. Manfred GRABLER AUS
516. Ewa GRABOWSKA POL
517. Bernhard GRAF AUT
518. Bengt Erik GRAHN SWE
519. Christopher GRANBERG SWE
520. Philippe GRAND FRA
521. Thomas GRANDI CAN
522. Thomas GRANDI CAN
523. Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA
524. Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA
525. Colby GRANSTROM USA
526. Dušan GRAŠIČ YUG
527. Jani GRAŠIČ YUG
528. Richard GRAVIER FRA
529. Christian GREBER AUT
530. Will GREGORAK USA
531. Sean GRENNAN AUS
532. Anne Chantal GREVY FRA
533. D. GRIFF AUS
534. Benjamin GRIFFIN NZL
535. Roberto GRIGIS ITA
536. Gianluca GRIGOLETTO ITA
537. Gregor GRILC YUG
538. Gregor GRILC SLO
539. Sergej GRIŠENKO SOV
540. Peter GROB SUI
541. Christoph GROHS AUT
542. Piero GROS ITA
543. Sasha GROS USA
544. Žan GROSELJ SLO
545. Matthew GROSJEAN USA
546. Stefano GROSS ITA
547. Drago GRUBELNIK SLO
548. Drago GRUBELNIK SLO
549. Christoph GRUBER AUT
550. Christoph GRUBER AUT
551. Franz GRUBER AUT
552. Leopold GRUBER AUT
553. Juerg GRUENENFELDER SUI
554. Tobias GRUENENFELDER SUI
555. Laurenz GRUNENFELDER SUI
556. Robert GRUNENFELDER SUI
557. Bernhard GSTREIN AUT
558. Fabio GSTREIN AUT
559. Helmut GSTREIN AUT
560. Erik GUAY CAN
561. Michael GUFLER ITA
562. Michael GUFLER ITA
563. Walter GUGELE AUT
564. Christelle GUIGNARD FRA
565. Gregory GUIGNIER FRA
566. Christian GUNIE FRA
567. Arnor GUNNARSSON ISL
568. P. GURBER GER
569. Katrin GUTENSOHN AUT
570. Stefan HADALIN SLO
571. Mitko HADJIEV BUL
572. Traudl HAECHER GER
573. Petri HAERKOENEN FIN
574. Matjaž HAFNER YUG
575. Alfred HAGN GER
576. E. HAKER NOR
577. Jarle HALSNES NOR
578. Lars Goeran HALVARSSON SWE
579. Marco HANGL SUI
580. Martin HANGL SUI
581. Thomas HANGL AUT
582. Anders HANSSON SWE
583. Martin HANSSON SWE
584. Martin HANSSON SWE
585. Thomas HANSSON SWE
586. Gen HARADA JPN
587. Phillip HARDY FRA
588. Mattias HARGIN SWE
589. Jeffrey m HARRISON USA
590. Kristian HAUG NOR
591. Timon HAUGAN NOR
592. Thomas HAUSER AUT
593. Walter HAUSER GER
594. Andre HAVAS HUN
595. Stanley HAYER CAN
596. Todd HAYWOOD NZL
597. Ludvig HEBER AUT
598. . HECKELMULLER DDR
599. Sepp HECKEMILLER GER
600. Jan HECZKO CZE
601. Marcel HEEB LIE
602. Jean Pierre HEFTI SUI
603. Klaus HEIDEGGER AUT
604. Ivan HEIMSCHILD SVK
605. Patrick HEINZMANN SUI
606. Wolfgang HELL ITA
607. Espen HELLERUD NOR
608. Tobias HELLMAN SWE
609. Heini HEMMI SUI
610. Niklas HENNING SWE
611. Jens HENTTINEN FIN
612. Sepp HEOKELMILLER GER
613. Reinfried HERBST AUT
614. Reinfried HERBST AUT
615. Walter HERWIG SUI
616. Werner HERZOG AUT
617. Erika HESS SUI
618. Graham HESS CAN
619. Monika HESS SUI
620. Thomas HETTEGGER AUT
621. Jimmes HEUGA USA
622. Cristian HEUREUTHER GER
623. Piers HIFFE GB
624. Lars HINDERS SWE
625. Johan HINTERHOLZER AUT
626. Guido HINTERSEER AUT
627. Hansi HINTERSEER AUT
628. Gaku HIRASAWA JPN
629. Christian HIRSCHBUEHL AUT
630. Marcel HIRSCHER AUT
631. Egon HIRT GER
632. Alexander HOEDLMOSER AUT
633. Wolfgang HOERL AUT
634. Roland HOEVENAARS NED
635. Beni HOFER SUI
636. Ambrosi HOFFMANN SUI
637. Marianne HOFFMANN GER
638. Arild HOLM NOR
639. Kjell HOLMBERG SWE
640. Heinz HOLZER ITA
641. Patrick HOLZER ITA
642. Andrej HOLZL YUG
643. Roman HOLZL YUG
644. Sebastian HOLZMANN GER
645. Luis HOPER ITA
646. Vlastimil HORAK CZE
647. Bobbo HORDENSKOLD SWE
648. Alexandr HOROSHILOV RUS
649. Lars HORTLUND SWE
650. Matija HORVAT YUG
651. Miha HROBAT SLO
652. Herbert HUBER AUT
653. Kurt HUGGLER SUI
654. Jim HUNTER CAN
655. Tomas HUPPERT NZL
656. Suang Wook HUR KOR
657. Angelika HURLER GER
658. Andrej HUTKA SVK
659. Martin HYSKA SVK
660. Masami ICHIMURA JPN
661. YASUHIRO IKUTA JPN
662. Jakub ILEWICZ POL
663. Klaus ILLING DDR
664. Urs IMBODEN MDA
665. Urs IMBODEN SUI
666. Christof INNERHOFER ITA
667. Alfons IRLINGER GER
668. Bert IRWIN CAN
669. Tomoya ISHII JPN
670. Koichi ISHIKURA JPN
671. Chiaki ISHIOKA JPN
672. Takuya ISHIOKA JPN
673. Atsushi ITO JPN
674. Hideaki ITO JPN
675. Hideto ITO JPN
676. Naomine IWAYA JPN
677. Gerhard JAEGER AUT
678. Patrik JAERBYN SWE
679. Anian JAGER SUI
680. Finn Christian JAGGE NOR
681. Kristoffer JAKOBSEN SWE
682. Torsten JAKOBSSON SWE
683. Blaž JAKOPIČ YUG
684. Jure JAKOPIN YUG
685. J. JALLIFIER FRA
686. Iko JAMAMOTO JPN
687. Tomaž JAMNIK YUG
688. Jaroslav JANDA CZE
689. Carlo JANKA SUI
690. Kjetil JANSRUD NOR
691. Kjetil JANSRUD NOR
692. Michael JANYK CAN
693. Michael JANYK CAN
694. Siegfried JARITZ AUT
695. Juha JARVI FIN
696. Michal JASICZEK POL
697. Francois JAUFFRET FRA
698. Dušan JAUNIK YUG
699. Leuis JAUSFRET FRA
700. Dušan JAVNIK YUG
701. Janez JAZBEC SLO
702. Patrick JAZBEC SLO
703. Primož JAZBEC SLO
704. Drago JEMC YUG
705. Tomaž JEMC YUG
706. Sandro JENAL SUI
707. Markus JENNI LIB
708. Andrej JERMAN SLO
709. Tim JITLOFF USA
710. Ola Buer JOHANSEN NOR
711. Truls JOHANSEN NOR
712. Matej JOVAN YUG
713. Matej JOVAN SLO
714. Boštjan JUGOVEC YUG
715. Max JULEN SUI
716. Dong-hyun JUNG KOR
717. Peter JURKO CZE
718. Stefan KAALIN SUI
719. Urs KAELIN SUI
720. Tadeusz KAIM POL
721. Jouni KAITALA FIN
722. Toshihiro KAIWA JPN
723. Stefan KALIN SUI
724. Michal KALWA POL
725. Toshiharu KAMIYAMA JPN
726. Min Hauk KANG KOR
727. Brane KANKELJ YUG
728. Petteri KANTOLA FIN
729. Stefan KAPONIG AUT
730. Stefan KAPONIS AUT
731. Aga Khan KARIM GB
732. Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR
733. Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR
734. Davorin KARNIČAR YUG
735. Hank KASHIWA USA
736. . KASHIWAGI JPN
737. Nolan KASPER USA
738. Mikio KATAGIRI JPN
739. Tuukka KAUKONIEMI FIN
740. Bojan KAVČIČ YUG
741. Marko KAVČIČ YUG
742. Sandi KAVČIČ YUG
743. Joji KAWAGUCHI JPN
744. Marton KEKESI HUN
745. Robby KELLEY USA
746. Tim KELLEY USA
747. Klaus KEMSER GER
748. Bruno KERNEN SUI
749. Alexander KHOROSHILOV RUS
750. Aleksander Aamodt KILDE NOR
751. Jean Claude KILLY FRA
752. Tuomo KILPALAINEN FIN
753. Jang Kun KIM KOR
754. Kiminobu KIMURA JPN
755. Rony KINDLE LIE
756. Brad KING CAN
757. Otmar KIRCHMAYR AUT
758. Borislav KIRJAKOV BUL
759. Lasse KJUS NOR
760. Robi KLAKOČER YUG
761. Manfred KLEINLERCHER AUT
762. Milan KLEMENC YUG
763. Evgeni KLENOV BUL
764. Andrej KLINAR YUG
765. Mirko KLINAR YUG
766. Stanko KLINAR YUG
767. Veronika KLINAR YUG
768. Sebastian KLOTZ AUT
769. Hans KNAUS AUT
770. Bernhard KNAUSS SLO
771. J. KNIEWASSER AUT
772. Luka KNIFIC YUG
773. Chip KNIGHT USA
774. Martin KNOERI SUI
775. Boštjan KOBE YUG
776. Jernej KOBLAR SLO
777. G. KOČOV BUL
778. Osamu KODAMA JPN
779. Dietmar KOEHLBICHLER AUT
780. Gerhard KOENIGSRAINER ITA
781. H. KOGLER AUT
782. Stefan KOGLER GER
783. Jože KOLAR YUG
784. Miroslav KOLAR CZE
785. Maciej KOLASA POL
786. Elias KOLEGA CRO
787. Samuel KOLEGA CRO
788. Alexander KOLL AUT
789. Arnt Georg KOLLE NOR
790. Michael KOLLER GER
791. Jože KOMAC YUG
792. Ursula KONZETT LIE
793. Barbi KOPROL YUG
794. Josef KORMAN CZE
795. Radim KOSEK CZE
796. Klemen KOSI SLO
797. Ivica KOSTELIC CRO
798. Ivica KOSTELIC CRO
799. Aleksander KOSTROMA SOV
800. Jure KOŠIR YUG
801. Jure KOŠIR SLO
802. Adam KOTZMANN CZE
803. Andrej KOZELJ YUG
804. Tone KOZELJ YUG
805. Szymon KRACIUK POL
806. Robi KRALJ YUG
807. Mitja KRAMPL YUG
808. Žan KRANJEC SLO
809. Žan KRANJEC SLO
810. Marko KRAVCAR YUG
811. Igor KREAČIČ YUG
812. Vincent KRIECHMAYR AUT
813. Emil Bjoertomt KRISTIANSEN NOR
814. Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN NOR
815. Andrej KRIŽAJ SLO
816. Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG
817. Peter KRIŽAJ YUG
818. Richard KROELL AUT
819. Anni KRONBICHLER AUT
820. Oleg KRYSANOV SOV
821. Krystof KRYZL CZE
822. John KUCERA CAN
823. Oliver KUENZI SUI
824. Miha KUERNER SLO
825. Stojan KUHALJ YUG
826. Mitja KUNC YUG
827. Mitja KUNC SLO
828. Aleksi KUOSMANEN FIN
829. Jože KURALT YUG
830. Kejichi KURIIWA JPN
831. Ivan KUZNETSOV RUS
832. Lynn LACASSE CAN
833. Leo LACROIX FRA
834. Ida LADSTAETTER AUT
835. Konrad Kurt LADSTAETTER ITA
836. Dušan LAH YUG
837. Anton LAHDENPERAE SWE
838. Anton LAHDENPERAE SWE
839. Igor LAIKERT BOH
840. Rasmus LAINE FIN
841. J. LAJBAHER YUG
842. Peter LAKOTA YUG
843. Patrick LAMOTTE FRA
844. Zeno LAMPE POL
845. Karen LANCASTER USA
846. Thomas LANNING USA
847. Matthias LANZINGER AUT
848. Matthias LANZINGER AUT
849. Markus LARSSON SWE
850. Markus LARSSON SWE
851. T. LASSENURDHAL NOR
852. Steve LATHROP USA
853. Jonathan LATIMER GB
854. Dieter LAUSEGGER AUT
855. Jože LAVTIŽAR YUG
856. Branko LEBE YUG
857. Jukka LEINO FIN
858. Gunter LEIS GER
859. Roland LEITINGER AUT
860. Adalbort LEITNER AUT
861. Hias LEITNER AUT
862. L. LEITNER GER
863. David LEONARDO ITA
864. Katti LEPANEN FIN
865. Matti LEPPANEN FIN
866. Katja LESJAK YUG
867. Janne LESKINEN FIN
868. Andreja LESKOVŠEK YUG
869. Joe LEVINS USA
870. Federico LIBERATORE ITA
871. Romuald LICINIO FRA
872. Ted LIGETY USA
873. Ted LIGETY USA
874. Ted LIGETY USA
875. Boris LIMOVŠEK YUG
876. Staffan LINDGREN SWE
877. Tim LINDGREN SWE
878. Calle LINDH SWE
879. Gustav LINDNER SWE
880. Niklas LINDQVIST SWE
881. Mauritz LINDSTROM SWE
882. Staffan LINGREN SWE
883. Dieter LINNEBERG CHI
884. Nils LINNEBERG CHI
885. Julien LIZEROUX FRA
886. Gaetan LLORACH FRA
887. Steve LOCHER SUI
888. Thomas LOEDLER CRO
889. Michail LOGINOV SOV
890. Emir LOKMIC BOH
891. Jhonatan LONGHI BRA
892. Omar LONGHI ITA
893. Gothard LORENZ DDR
894. Michel LUCATELLI FRA
895. Peter LUESCHER SUI
896. Tim LUESCHER SUI
897. Stefan LUITZ GER
898. Stojan LUKANC YUG
899. R. LUND NOR
900. Anders LUNDQVIST SWE
901. Helmut LUNNER AUT
902. Jacques LUTHY SUI
903. Peter LUTZENDORF DDR
904. Espen LYSDAHL NOR
905. Stuart MAC DONALD GB
906. Ruben MACAYA ARG
907. Jean Cristian MACCHI FRA
908. Piera MACCHI ITA
909. Guenther MADER AUT
910. Paoletta MAGONI ITA
911. Mišo MAGUŠAR YUG
912. Ivo MAHLKNECHT ITA
913. Phillip MAHRE USA
914. Steven MAHRE USA
915. Herman MAIER AUT
916. Ljubo MAJNINGER YUG
917. Jakub MALCZEWSKI POL
918. Giorgio MALKNECHT ITA
919. Giorgio MALKNEU. ITA
920. Peter MALLY ITA
921. Victor MALMSTROM FIN
922. Harald li MAN DE NED
923. Massino MANDELLI ITA
924. Raimo MANNINEN FIN
925. Patrice MANUEL FRA
926. Alex MAPELLI GB
927. A. MAPELLI MOZZI GB
928. Alexandra MARASOVA CZE
929. Paola MARCIANDI ITA
930. F. MARCONI ITA
931. Stefan MAREK POL
932. Stefan MAREK POL
933. Mika MARILA FIN
934. Martin MARINAC AUT
935. Hans MARKI SUI
936. Milan MARKIČ YUG
937. Richard MARKLUND SWE
938. Didrik MARKSTEN NOR
939. Stanislav MARKULIN YUG
940. Andras MAROTZ HUN
941. Andrea MARRO ITA
942. Matteo MARSAGLIA ITA
943. Cody MARSHALL USA
944. Jesse MARSHALL USA
945. Carlos MARTINEZ ARG
946. Guenther MARXER LIE
947. Herbert MARXER LIE
948. Oasi MARXER LIE
949. Georgi MASKALIOV BUL
950. Gunther MAST GER
951. Marcel MATHIS AUT
952. Michiyo MATSUZAWA JPN
953. Alfred MATT AUT
954. Mario MATT AUT
955. Mario MATT AUT
956. Michael MATT AUT
957. Juerg MATTI SUI
958. Werner MATTLE SUI
959. E. MAUDIT FRA
960. Georges MAUDUIT FRA
961. Simon MAURBERGER ITA
962. Marcel MAXA CZE
963. Christian MAYER AUT
964. Helmut MAYER AUT
965. Matthias MAYER AUT
966. Sergei MAYTAKOV RUS
967. Gilles MAZZEGA FRA
968. L. MAZZILI FRA
969. Felix MC GRATH USA
970. R. MC INTYRE AUS
971. Robert MC KEE IRE
972. Tamara MC KINNEY USA
973. Jan McCORMICK UK
974. Paul McDONALD ARG
975. Elena MEDZIHRADSKA CZE
976. Morgan MEGARRY CAN
977. Christine MEIER GER
978. Daniel MEIER AUT
979. Loic MEILLARD SUI
980. Maarten MEINERS NED
981. Ann MELANDER SWE
982. Leonid MELNIKOV SOV
983. Wasilij MELNIKOV SOV
984. Jules MELQUIOND FRA
985. Uroš MENCINGER YUG
986. Vojko MENCINGER YUG
987. Efrem MERELLI ITA
988. Carole MERLE FRA
989. Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA
990. Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA
991. Philippe MERMOZ FRA
992. Heini MESSNER AUT
993. Fulcis Francesco MIARI ITA
994. Sven MIKAELSSON SWE
995. Andrej MIKLAVC SLO
996. Paride MILIANTI ITA
997. Bode MILLER USA
998. Bode MILLER USA
999. Jack John MILLER USA
1000. Anne MILLET FRA
1001. Vincent MILLET FRA
1002. Malcolm MILNE AUS
1003. Petar MILOSCHEV BUL
1004. Kentaro MINAGAWA JPN
1005. Josias MINSCH SUI
1006. Mireille MISSILLIER FRA
1007. Steve MISSILLIER FRA
1008. Paul MITTERER AUT
1009. Hadkon MJOEN NOR
1010. Hasker MJON NOR
1011. Rene MLEKUŽ SLO
1012. Ivica MODRIČ YUG
1013. Manfred MOELGG ITA
1014. Manfred MOELGG ITA
1015. Mads MOERCH NOR
1016. Phillippe MOLLARD FRA
1017. Bart MOLLIN BEL
1018. Henri MOLLIN BEL
1019. Marcus MONSEN NOR
1020. Luca MORETTI ITA
1021. Alois MORGENSTERN AUT
1022. Nobuyuki MORI JPN
1023. Luc MORISSET FRA
1024. Giovanni MORO ITA
1025. Andras MOROTZ HUN
1026. Chris MOSAED NZL
1027. Johan MOSER NED
1028. Aaron MOSKOWITZ ISR
1029. Daniel MOUGEL FRA
1030. John MOULDER-BROWN GB
1031. M. MOUNIER FRA
1032. Nicholas MOYNIHAN GB
1033. Franc MRAK YUG
1034. Anže MRAVLJA SLO
1035. Herman MUCKENSCHNABL AUT
1036. Borek MUDROCH CZE
1037. Victor MUFFAT JEANDET FRA
1038. DORIN MUNTEANU ROM
1039. Justin MURISIER SUI
1040. Jan MUSLAJEK POL
1041. Gerardo MUSSNER ITA
1042. Gualtier MUSSNER ITA
1043. Lars MYHRE NOR
1044. Lars Elton MYHRE NOR
1045. Andre MYHRER SWE
1046. Andre MYHRER SWE
1047. Yasuhiro NAKANO JPN
1048. Peter NAMBERGER GER
1049. Loan Gabriel NAN ROM
1050. Mateo NANA ITA
1051. Roberto NANI ITA
1052. Brigitte NANSOZ SUI
1053. Antoni NAUDI AND
1054. Alain NAVILLOD FRA
1055. Tone NAVODNIK YUG
1056. Geza NEMETH HUN
1057. Gerhard NENNING AUT
1058. Gerhard NENNIXG AUT
1059. Leif Kristian NESTVOLD-HAUGEN NOR
1060. Bjoernar NETELAND NOR
1061. Christian NEUREUTHER GER
1062. Felix NEUREUTHER GER
1063. Felix NEUREUTHER GER
1064. Gunnar NEURIESSER SWE
1065. Graham NEVELL NZL
1066. Carlos NEVILLE SPA
1067. Warner NICKERSON USA
1068. Bernhard NIEDERBERGER SUI
1069. Rudolf NIERLICH AUT
1070. Andreas NILSEN NOR
1071. Markus NILSEN NOR
1072. Jonas NILSSON SWE
1073. Niklas NILSSON SWE
1074. Hugo NINDL AUT
1075. Jeremy NOBIS USA
1076. Anrew NOBLE GB
1077. Bruno NOCKLER ITA
1078. Clement NOEL FRA
1079. Christoph NOESIG AUT
1080. Jože NOGRAŠEK YUG
1081. Jonathan NORDBOTTEN NOR
1082. I. NORDENSKIOLD SWE
1083. Fredrik NORDH SWE
1084. Peter NORMAN GB
1085. Frederik NORYS GER
1086. Jerome NOVIANT FRA
1087. Fernando NUCCIOTI ITA
1088. Fredrik NYBERG SWE
1089. Steven NYMAN USA
1090. Giuseppe OBERFRANG ITA
1091. Sepp OBERFRANK ITA
1092. Miro OBERSTAR YUG
1093. Anthony OBERT FRA
1094. Matej OBLAK YUG
1095. I. ODERMATT SUI
1096. Josef ODERMATT SUI
1097. Marco ODERMATT SUI
1098. Johan OEHAGEN SWE
1099. Gustav OEHRLI SUI
1100. Brigitte OERTLI SUI
1101. Rune Andre OESTBY NOR
1102. Uroš OGRIN YUG
1103. Ryunosuke OHKOSHI JPN
1104. Hiroaki OHTAKA JPN
1105. Tetsuya OKABE JPN
1106. Rishu OKADA JPN
1107. Jon OLSSON SWE
1108. Lars OLSSON SWE
1109. Matts OLSSON SWE
1110. Peter OLSSON SWE
1111. Andreas OMMINGER AUT
1112. Shigeri ONOZUKA JPN
1113. Rogler OOSTERBAAN NED
1114. Bernard ORCEL FRA
1115. I. OREILLER SUI
1116. Gino ORELLIER SUI
1117. Christian ORLAINSKY AUT
1118. Bob ORMSBY USA
1119. Robert ORMSBY USA
1120. Wolfram ORTNER AUT
1121. Keiji OSHIGIRI JPN
1122. Masahiko OTSUE JPN
1123. Ryan OUGHTRED CAN
1124. Jon Terje OVERLANDI NOR
1125. Chiaki OZEKI JPN
1126. Ivan PACAK CZE
1127. Andreas PADELIDIS GRE
1128. Kevin PAGE FRA
1129. Kalle PALANDER FIN
1130. Kalle PALANDER FIN
1131. Terry PALMER USA
1132. Tyler PALMER USA
1133. J. PALMER TOMKINSON GB
1134. Charlie PALMER TOMKISON GB
1135. Santeri PALONIEMI FIN
1136. Pierre PAQUIN FRA
1137. Rob PARISIEN USA
1138. Teemu PARTANEN FIN
1139. Ajdin PAŠOVIČ YUG
1140. Pete PATERSON USA
1141. Axel William PATRICKSSON NOR
1142. Hagen PATSCHEIDER ITA
1143. Lasse PAULSEN NOR
1144. Vedran PAVLEK CRO
1145. Uroš PAVLOVČIČ SLO
1146. Andrzej PAWLOWICZ POL
1147. Miloslav PAŽOUT CZE
1148. Eric PECHOUX FRA
1149. Josef PECHTEL AUT
1150. Italo PEDRONCELLI ITA
1151. I. PEGORARI ITA
1152. Polona PEHARC YUG
1153. Perrine PELEN FRA
1154. Patrice PELLAT FINET FRA
1155. Jouni PELLINEN FIN
1156. Iwan PENEV BUL
1157. Alain PENZ FRA
1158. Alan PERATHONER ITA
1159. Adam PERAUDO ITA
1160. J. PEREZ VILLANUEVA SPA
1161. E. PERGATZI SUI
1162. E. PERGAZZI SUI
1163. I. PERGORARI ITA
1164. Mario PERGORARI ITA
1165. Guy PERILATT FRA
1166. C. PERROT FRA
1167. Claude PERROT FRA
1168. Luca PESANDO ITA
1169. M. PESCOLLDERUNGG ITA
1170. Boris PESJAK YUG
1171. Bojan PEŠAK YUG
1172. Uroš PETERNELJ YUG
1173. L. PETRIK CZE
1174. Tino PETROGIOVANNA ITA
1175. Rok PETROVIČ YUG
1176. Roland PFEIFER AUT
1177. Marco PFIFFNER LIE
1178. Briggs G. PHILLIPS USA
1179. Harper PHILLIPS USA
1180. Trevor PHILP CAN
1181. Bruno PIAZZALUNGA ITA
1182. Milan PIBER YUG
1183. Franck PICCARD FRA
1184. Ian PICCARD FRA
1185. Jeff PICCARD FRA
1186. John PICCARD FRA
1187. Sebastien PICHOT FRA
1188. Hans PIEREN SUI
1189. Eric PIERI FRA
1190. Saško PIKOV BUL
1191. Alexis PINTURAULT FRA
1192. Simon PIOLAINE FRA
1193. Eemeli PIRINEN FIN
1194. I. PIRNAT YUG
1195. Franz PISCHOUNIG AUT
1196. Stefan PISTOR GER
1197. Albert PITTELOUD SUI
1198. Albert PITTELOUD SUI
1199. Regis PITTELOUD SUI
1200. Kurt PITTSCHIELER ITA
1201. Francois PLACE FRA
1202. Jure PLANINŠEK YUG
1203. Urban PLANINŠEK YUG
1204. Herbert PLANK ITA
1205. Didier PLASCHY SUI
1206. Heinz Peter PLATTER ITA
1207. Jakob PLATZER AUT
1208. Manuel PLEISCH SUI
1209. Janez PLETERŠEK YUG
1210. Janko PLETERŠEK YUG
1211. Eric PLETZEN AUT
1212. Erich PLETZER AUT
1213. Walter PLOESSNIG AUT
1214. Alexander PLONER ITA
1215. Vili PODARU ROM
1216. Igor PODBOJ YUG
1217. Aleš PODREKAR YUG
1218. Jani POGAČNIK YUG
1219. Christian POLIG ITA
1220. Josef POLIG ITA
1221. Maurizio PONCET ITA
1222. Andrej PONIKVAR YUG
1223. Thomas POOL SUI
1224. Peter POPANGELOV BUL
1225. Igor POPENKO YUG
1226. Albert POPOV BUL
1227. Lubomir POPOV BUL
1228. B. PORTSTROM SWE
1229. Herman POSAUTZ AUT
1230. Jure POTOČNIK YUG
1231. E. POULSEN USA
1232. N.P. POUTEIL FRA
1233. Richard PRAMOTTON ITA
1234. Roger PRAMOTTON ITA
1235. Manfred PRANGER AUT
1236. Manfred PRANGER AUT
1237. Elio PRESAZZI ITA
1238. M. PRETNAR YUG
1239. David PRETOT FRA
1240. Josef PRIELER AUT
1241. Stefan PRISADOV BUL
1242. Alexander PROSCH ITA
1243. Albert Nic PROUVOST FRA
1244. Christoper PUCCKETT USA
1245. Casey PUCKETT P. USA
1246. Leo PUENTENER SUI
1247. Stjepan PUHAK YUG
1248. Jorge PUJOL PLANELLA SPA
1249. Oto PUSTOSLEMŠEK YUG
1250. Reinhard PUTZER AUT
1251. Norberto QUIROGA ARG
1252. Pavel RACLAVSKI CZE
1253. Fausto RADICI ITA
1254. Daron RAHLVES USA
1255. Benjamin RAICH AUT
1256. Benjamin RAICH AUT
1257. Willy RAINE CAN
1258. Niklas RAINER SWE
1259. Niklas RAINER SWE
1260. Bernard RAISIN FRA
1261. Jukka RAJALA FIN
1262. Michal RAJCAN SVK
1263. Ljubo RAKOVIČ YUG
1264. Bruno RAMBALDINI FRA
1265. Andrej RANT YUG
1266. Charlie RAPOSO GB
1267. Joonas RASANEN FIN
1268. Dominik RASCHNER AUT
1269. Julian RAUCHFUSS GER
1270. Franz RAUTER AUT
1271. Miran RAUTER SLO
1272. Giuliano RAZZOLI ITA
1273. Erik READ CAN
1274. Jim READ CAN
1275. Jernej REBERŠAK SLO
1276. Freddy RECH FRA
1277. Andrej REČNIK YUG
1278. Andraz REICH POGLADIC SLO
1279. Hannes REICHELT AUT
1280. Hannes REICHELT AUT
1281. Edi REICHHARDT GER
1282. Hannes REITER AUT
1283. Mario REITER AUT
1284. Josef REITH HUN
1285. Max RENNER AUT
1286. Herbert RENOTH GER
1287. Resmi RESMIEV BUL
1288. Franz RETZER GER
1289. Denis REY FRA
1290. Jean Jacques REY SUI
1291. Werner RHYNER SUI
1292. Josef RIBIS AUT
1293. Marko RIBNIKAR YUG
1294. Cyprien RICHARD FRA
1295. Per Olof RICHARDSSON SWE
1296. E. RICHART GER
1297. E. RIEDEL DDR
1298. Arnold RIEDER ITA
1299. Claudia RIEDL AUT
1300. Ernst RIEDLSPERGER AUT
1301. Maks RIEGER GER
1302. Michael RIEGLER LIE
1303. Daniel RIENDA CONTRERA SPA
1304. J. RIETH AUT
1305. Gerhard RIML AUT
1306. F. RINDER GER
1307. Thomas RINGBRANT SWE
1308. Herbert RINGSGWANDL GER
1309. Kersten RISCH GER
1310. Mike RISHWORTH AUS
1311. Gabriel RIVAS FRA
1312. Maxime RIZZO FRA
1313. Aleš ROBAS YUG
1314. Alessandro ROBERTO ITA
1315. Alessandro ROBERTO ITA
1316. Hig ROBERTS USA
1317. Sašo ROBIČ YUG
1318. Giorgio ROCCA ITA
1319. Giorgio ROCCA ITA
1320. Marc ROCHAT SUI
1321. Rolland ROCHE FRA
1322. J. RODD AUS
1323. Istok RODES CRO
1324. Stephan RODUIT SUI
1325. Mattias ROENNGREN SWE
1326. A. ROESTI SUI
1327. Harald ROFNER AUT
1328. Eric ROLLAND FRA
1329. Olle ROLLEN SWE
1330. Andreas ROMAR FIN
1331. M. ROMINGER SUI
1332. Giordano RONCI ITA
1333. Jaime ROS FRA
1334. Luis ROSENKJER ARG
1335. Mignon B. ROSSAT FRA
1336. Roger ROSSAT MIGNOD FRA
1337. Adolf ROSTI SUI
1338. Dušan ROTAR YUG
1339. Joerg ROTEN SUI
1340. Peter ROTH GER
1341. Tom ROTHROCK USA
1342. Gilles ROULIN SUI
1343. Alberto ROVIRA CAUS SPA
1344. Jean-Philippe ROY CAN
1345. Brennan RUBIE USA
1346. Christian RUMMER GER
1347. Matevž RUPNIK SLO
1348. Roman RUPP AUT
1349. Patrick RUSSEL FRA
1350. Bernhard RUSSI SUI
1351. Dave RYDING GB
1352. David RYDING UK
1353. Spider SABICH USA
1354. Aane SAETER NOR
1355. Rudi SAILER AUT
1356. Cristophe SAIONI FRA
1357. Tommaso SALA ITA
1358. Joaquim SALARICH SPA
1359. Carlos SALVADORES SPA
1360. Emanuel SALVADOREZ SPA
1361. Rainer SALZGEBER AUT
1362. Danilo SAMONIG AUT
1363. Dalibor SAMSAL CRO
1364. Marcus SANDELL FIN
1365. Marcus SANDELL FIN
1366. J.Philippe SANSON FRA
1367. Fabienne SARRAT FRA
1368. Cyprien SARRAZIN FRA
1369. Akira SASAKI JPN
1370. Akira SASAKI JPN
1371. Tomio SASAKI JPN
1372. Yuzuru SATO JPN
1373. Atsushi SAWADA JPN
1374. Mamatu SAWAGUCHI JPN
1375. Manadu SAWAGUCHI JPN
1376. Mark SAXTON NZL
1377. Per SAXVALL SWE
1378. Eubert SCHADLER GER
1379. Pawel SCHALAMANOV POL
1380. Franz SCHALLER AUT
1381. Florian SCHEIBER AUT
1382. Mario SCHEIBER AUT
1383. Mario SCHEIBER AUT
1384. E. SCHERZER DDR
1385. Josef SCHICK GER
1386. Alberto SCHIEPPATI ITA
1387. Hermann SCHIESTL AUT
1388. Andreas SCHIFFERER AUT
1389. Heinz SCHILCHEGGER AUT
1390. Miroslav SCHIMMER CZE
1391. Hans Jorg SCHLAGER GER
1392. Erik SCHLOPY USA
1393. Eberardo SCHMALZL ITA
1394. Helmut SCHMALZL ITA
1395. Alexander SCHMID GER
1396. Ernst SCHMID GER
1397. Hannes Paul SCHMID ITA
1398. Philipp SCHMID GER
1399. Werner SCHMID SUI
1400. J.C. SCHMIDHALTER SUI
1401. Corinne SCHMIDHAUSER SUI
1402. Reto SCHMIDIGER SUI
1403. Didier SCHMIDT FRA
1404. Vreni SCHNEIDER SUI
1405. Theo SCHNELLER GER
1406. Kurt SCHNIDER SUI
1407. Sven SCHNITZENBAUMER GER
1408. Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT
1409. Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT
1410. Philipp SCHOERGHOFER AUT
1411. Helmut SCHRANZ AUT
1412. Karl SCHRANZ AUT
1413. K. SCHRIDER SUI
1414. Robert SCHUCHTER AUT
1415. Arndt SCHUMANN DDR
1416. Bernhard SCHWAIGER AUT
1417. Dominik SCHWAIGER GER
1418. Marko SCHWARZ AUT
1419. Peter SCHWENDNER SUI
1420. Timoty SCOTT AUS
1421. Florian SEER AUT
1422. Lucien SEIGNEUR FRA
1423. Alfons SELINER SUI
1424. Ryan SEMPLE CAN
1425. Ryan SEMPLE CAN
1426. Davor SENCI YUG
1427. Alberto SENIGAGLIESI ITA
1428. Alberto SENIGAGLIESI ITA
1429. Arnold SENONER ITA
1430. Carlo SENONER ITA
1431. Enrico SENONER ITA
1432. Luca SENONER ITA
1433. Jože SEVČNIKAR YUG
1434. Tiger SHAW USA
1435. Stefano SIBILLE ITA
1436. Bjoern SIEBER AUT
1437. N. SIGFRIED YUG
1438. Stefan Jon SIGURGEIRSSON ISL
1439. Christian SIMARI ARG
1440. C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG
1441. Rebecca SIMNING USA
1442. Davide SIMONCELLI ITA
1443. Francois SIMOND FRA
1444. Sandro SIMONET SUI
1445. Tin SIMONSON USA
1446. Wladimir SINETOV SOV
1447. Peter SITAR YUG
1448. Kenneth SIVERTSEN NOR
1449. Atle SKAARDAL NOR
1450. Paul Arne SKAJEM NOR
1451. T. SKALING USA
1452. Matic SKUBE SLO
1453. Marko SLJIVIC BOH
1454. Roman SOBANSKI POL
1455. Miloslav SOCHOR CZE
1456. Stefan SODAT AUT
1457. Eriksson SODERIN SWE
1458. Gudmund SODERIN SWE
1459. Lea SOELKNER AUT
1460. Odd SOERLI NOR
1461. Saschko SOIKOV BUL
1462. Andrej SOKLIČ YUG
1463. Anrej SOKLIČ YUG
1464. Bjarne SOLBAKKEN NOR
1465. Sebastian-Foss SOLEVAAG NOR
1466. S. SOLLANDER SWE
1467. Peter SOLTYIS CZE
1468. Jerken SONDELIN FIN
1469. Georg SONNENBERGER GER
1470. Daniele SORIO ITA
1471. Franz SOTTUNG GER
1472. Chris SOUILIAC AUS
1473. Roberto SPAMPATTI ITA
1474. Gerhard SPEISER GER
1475. Brad SPENCE CAN
1476. Dane SPENCER USA
1477. Christian SPESCHA SUI
1478. Andreas SPHETSHER SUI
1479. Per Frederik SPIELER NOR
1480. Jakob SPIK SLO
1481. Hannes SPISS AUT
1482. Andreas SPRECHER SUI
1483. Ivan SREBRE YUG
1484. Joannis STAMATIOV GRE
1485. Pierre STAMOS FRA
1486. Ronald STAMPFER AUT
1487. Thomas STANGASSINGER AUT
1488. Stefan STANKALLA GER
1489. Patrick STAUB SUI
1490. Benedikt STAUBITZER GER
1491. Pierro STAWCS FRA
1492. David STEELE PUR
1493. M. STEFANI ITA
1494. Valentin STEFANOV BUL
1495. Alfred STEGER AUT
1496. Martin STEGER GER
1497. Dominik STEHLE GER
1498. Dominik STEHLE GER
1499. Anton STEINER AUT
1500. Berhhard STEINER GER
1501. Roswitha STEINER AUT
1502. Ingemar STENMARK SWE
1503. W. STERLIN USA
1504. Walentni STEVANOV BUL
1505. Fulvia STEVENIN ITA
1506. Tim STEWART NZL
1507. Tom STIANSEN NOR
1508. Josef STIEGLER AUT
1509. Seppi STIEGLER USA
1510. Alfred STOCK AUT
1511. Leonard STOCK AUT
1512. Katrin STOTZ GER
1513. Sonja STOTZ GER
1514. B. STRAND NOR
1515. Stig STRAND SWE
1516. Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR
1517. Linus STRASSER GER
1518. Boris STREL YUG
1519. Erwin STRICKER ITA
1520. Martin STRICKER SUI
1521. Daniel STRIPP USA
1522. Toni STROBELMAYER AUT
1523. Josef STROBL AUT
1524. Erhand STROHMEIER GER
1525. Hubert STROLZ AUT
1526. Johannes STROLZ AUT
1527. Peter STRUGER AUT
1528. H. STUEFFER AUT
1529. Hans STUFFER GER
1530. Paul STUTZ CAN
1531. Alexei SUGROBOV RUS
1532. Marcel SULLIGER SUI
1533. Markus SUNDBERG FIN
1534. Per SUNDE NOR
1535. Joergen SUNDQVIST SWE
1536. Galjina SUNGATOWA SOV
1537. Kenji SUZUKI JPN
1538. Kenji SUZUKI JPN
1539. Jože SVETINA YUG
1540. Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR
1541. Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR
1542. Peter SWALUW VAN DER NED
1543. Thomas SYKORA AUT
1544. Marcin SZAFRANSKI POL
1545. Matjaž ŠARABON YUG
1546. Jože ŠMID YUG
1547. Matjaž ŠOBERL YUG
1548. Sašo ŠORLI YUG
1549. Žan ŠPILAR SLO
1550. Andrej ŠPORN SLO
1551. Jaka ŠPORN YUG
1552. Andrej ŠTEFANOVIČ YUG
1553. Miro ŠTEFANOVIČ YUG
1554. Samo ŠTER YUG
1555. Cena ŠTRAVS YUG
1556. Janez ŠUMI YUG
1557. Vinko ŠVAB YUG
1558. Gornel TABARAS ROM
1559. Otto TACHUDI NOR
1560. Albin TAHIRI KOS
1561. Kanai TAKASHI JPN
1562. Patrick Daniel TAMBAY FRA
1563. Gerhard TAUCHNER AUT
1564. Yves TAVERNIER FRA
1565. Bill TAYLOR USA
1566. Laurie TAYLOR GB
1567. Fabrizio TESCARI ITA
1568. Patrick THALER ITA
1569. Adrien THEAUX FRA
1570. Steven THEOLIER FRA
1571. Dietmar THOENI AUT
1572. Gustavo THOENI ITA
1573. M. THOFTE SWE
1574. Gundolf THOMA GER
1575. P. THOMPSON USA
1576. Rolando THONI ITA
1577. Drew THORNE THOMSEN USA
1578. Jan Einer THORSEN NOR
1579. Nicolas THOULE FRA
1580. Lasse THUE NOR
1581. Martin TICHY CAN
1582. Luca TIEZZA ITA
1583. Sami TIKKANEN FIN
1584. Jakob TISCHHAUSER SUI
1585. Luzi TISCHHAUSER SUI
1586. Maxime TISSOT FRA
1587. Stephane TISSOT FRA
1588. Stephane TISSOT FRA
1589. Dorota TLALKA POL
1590. Malgorzata TLALKA POL
1591. Thomas TOENIG AUT
1592. Kjetil TOFTHAGEN NOR
1593. Erjon TOLA ALB
1594. Vicente TOMAS HERNANDEZ SPA
1595. Giglio TOMASI ITA
1596. Janez TOMAŠIN YUG
1597. Janez TOMAŽAUB YUG
1598. Alberto TOMBA ITA
1599. Nuša TOME YUG
1600. Sasaki TOMIO JPN
1601. Micheal TOMMY CAN
1602. Marco TONAZZI ITA
1603. Riccardo TONETTI ITA
1604. Paola TONIOLLI ITA
1605. Ludmil TONTSCHEV BUL
1606. Anatolij TORMOSIN SOV
1607. Are TORPE NOR
1608. Samu TORSTI FIN
1609. Oswald TOTSCH ITA
1610. Filip TREJBAL CZE
1611. Filip TREJBAL CZE
1612. Dmitry TRELEVSKI KGZ
1613. Anton TREMMEL GER
1614. Walter TRESCH SUI
1615. Pavel TRIKHICHEV RUS
1616. Michael TRITSCHER AUT
1617. Reinhard TRITSCHER AUT
1618. Carlo TROJER ITA
1619. Karl TROJER ITA
1620. Bronislav TRZEBUNIA POL
1621. K.Heinz TSCHENETT ITA
1622. Otto TSCHUDI NOR
1623. Thomas TUMLER SUI
1624. Eva TWARDOKENS USA
1625. Javier F. UBEIRA RUBIO SPA
1626. Alain UNTERGASSMAIR ITA
1627. Sami UOTILA FIN
1628. Sami UOTILA FIN
1629. Kenta URAKI JPN
1630. Tomaž URBAS YUG
1631. Karlheinz VACHENAUER GER
1632. Bernard VAJDIC SLO
1633. Bernard VAJDIC SLO
1634. Jani VALANT YUG
1635. Mitja VALENCIC SLO
1636. Mitja VALENCIC SLO
1637. Ivana VALESOVA CZE
1638. Mitja VALIČ YUG
1639. Hugo VALLECILLO ARG
1640. Tom VAN DE MEER NED
1641. Jeroen VAN DEN BOGAERT BEL
1642. Federico VAN DITMAR ARG
1643. Ettore VAN WAMING NED
1644. Gyoergy VARGA HUN
1645. Royston VARLEY GB
1646. Julien VASEY GB
1647. Joan VERDU AND
1648. Simone VICQUERY ITA
1649. Jean-Pierre VIDAL FRA
1650. Jean-Pierre VIDAL FRA
1651. Matej VIDOVIC CRO
1652. Tommi VIIRRET FIN
1653. Sandro VILETTA SUI
1654. Sandro VILETTA SUI
1655. Alain VILLIARD CAN
1656. Eric VILLIARD CAN
1657. Pierre VIOLON FRA
1658. Michel VION FRA
1659. Jani VIRK YUG
1660. Tomo VIRK YUG
1661. Stojan VODOPIVEC YUG
1662. Stojan VODOPIVES YUG
1663. Andras VOELGYESI HUN
1664. Markus VOGEL SUI
1665. Alois VOGL GER
1666. Franz VOGLER GER
1667. Siegfried VOGLREITER AUT
1668. Tone VOGRINEC YUG
1669. Achim VOGT LIE
1670. Daniel VOGT LIE
1671. Jan VOJTECH CZE
1672. Martin VOJTECH CZE
1673. Martin VOKATY CZE
1674. Beat VON ALLMEN SUI
1675. Christina VON GRUENIGEN SUI
1676. Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI
1677. Thomas VONN USA
1678. Martin VRABLIK CZE
1679. Jurij VREČEK YUG
1680. Matjaž VRHOVNIK SLO
1681. William VUKELIC CRO
1682. Želimir VUKOVIČ SCG
1683. Gheorghe VULPE ROM
1684. Andrej WALA POL
1685. Magnus WALCH AUT
1686. Michael WALCHHOFER AUT
1687. Konrad WALK AUT
1688. Bradley WALL AUS
1689. Manfred WALLINGER AUT
1690. Veronika WALLINGER AUT
1691. Joakim WALLNER SWE
1692. Johan WALLNER SWE
1693. Ettore Van WAMING NED
1694. Daniel WARBRICK AUS
1695. Hayo WAREMAN NED
1696. Markus WASMEIER GER
1697. Troy WATTS USA
1698. Andrew WEIBRECHT USA
1699. Angelo WEISS ITA
1700. Heinz WEIXELBAUM GER
1701. I. WEIXELBAUM GER
1702. N. WENDRER AUT
1703. Andreas WENZEL LIE
1704. Hanni WENZEL LIE
1705. Petra WENZEL LIE
1706. Tyler WERRY CAN
1707. Trevor WHITE CAN
1708. Simon WI RUTENE NZL
1709. Benno WICKI SUI
1710. Kyle WIECHE USA
1711. Manuel WIESER AUT
1712. Hans WILIBALD GER
1713. Silvio WILLE LIE
1714. Alexander WILLIAMS USA
1715. Paul WILLIS NZL
1716. Eric WILSON USA
1717. Rasmus WINDINGSTAD NOR
1718. Steffan WINKELHORST NED
1719. Helmut WINKLER AUT
1720. Walter WINKLER AUT
1721. Patrick WIRTH AUT
1722. Alfred WITTERNWILLER SUI
1723. Frank WOERNDL GER
1724. Franz WOLF AUT
1725. J. WOLFRAM AUT
1726. Chris WOMERALY NZL
1727. Chris WORMESLAY NZL
1728. Janusz WROBEL POL
1729. Josef WURMER GER
1730. Koebi WYSSEN SUI
1731. Naoki YUASA JPN
1732. Naoki YUASA JPN
1733. Daniel YULE SUI
1734. Michael ZACH AUT
1735. Petr ZAHROBSKY CZE
1736. Igor ZAJC YUG
1737. Jan ZAKEAN BUL
1738. Albert ZAKIROV SOV
1739. Robert ZALLMANN CZE
1740. Jake ZAMANSKY USA
1741. Adam ZAMPA SVK
1742. Andreas ZAMPA SVK
1743. Renzo ZANDEGIACOMO ITA
1744. Edoardo ZARDINI ITA
1745. Anja ZAVADLAV YUG
1746. Matija ZAVIRŠEK SLO
1747. Bojan ZAVRL YUG
1748. Vojko ZAVRL YUG
1749. Gerhard ZELLNER SUI
1750. Bohumir ZEMAN CZE
1751. Ramon ZENHAEUSERN SUI
1752. Misel ZERAK SLO
1753. Misel ZERAK SLO
1754. Aleksander ZHIROV SOV
1755. Adam ZIKA CZE
1756. Egon ZIMMERMAN AUT
1757. Alex ZINGERLE ITA
1758. Hannes ZINGERLE ITA
1759. H. ZINGRE SUI
1760. Daniela ZINI ITA
1761. Andrea ZINSLI SUI
1762. Kamen ZLATKOV BUL
1763. Bent ZOGG SUI
1764. Nicolas ZOLL FRA
1765. Robert ZOLLER AUT
1766. Nick ZORICIC CAN
1767. Natko ZRNIČ - DIM CRO
1768. Filip ZUBCIC CRO
1769. Massimo ZUCCHELLI ITA
1770. Stepan ZUEV RUS
1771. Elia ZURBRIGGEN SUI
1772. Pirmin ZURBRIGGEN SUI
1773. Silvan ZURBRIGGEN SUI
1774. Silvan ZURBRIGGEN SUI
1775. Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS LAT
1776. Georgij ZWETANOV BUL
1777. David ZWILLING AUT
1778. Dušan ŽAGAR YUG
1779. Robert ŽAN YUG
1780. T. ŽELJAN YUG
1781. Janez ŽIBLER YUG
1782. Marko ŽIDAN YUG