History

All competitions
Search competitors

List by countries
All countries

List of competitors (G)

# Competitor Country
1 Brigitte GADIENT SUI
2 Christian GAIDET FRA
3 Wojcieh GAJEWSKI POL
4 Greg GALEOTTI FRA
5 H. GAMPER ITA
6 Elberto GAMPER ITA
7 Markus GANAHL LIE
8 Nikolaus GANAHL AUT
9 Thierry GANDOULF FRA
10 Jana GANTNEROVA CZE
11 Carlos GARCIA SPA
12 A.Oliver GARCIA SPA
13 Jorge GARCIA SPA
14 Aurelio GARCIA SPA
15 Marc GARCIA FRA
16 Ovidio M. GARCIA MARTINEZ SPA
17 Helmut GARTNER ITA
18 M. GASIENICA CIAPTAK POL
19 Joel GASPOZ SUI
20 Vincent GASPOZ SUI
21 Francoise Roland GAY FRA
22 Gyula GAZDIG HUN
23 Jože GAZVODA YUG
24 Miran GAŠPERŠIČ YUG
25 Boštjan GAŠPERŠIČ YUG
26 Hans GEGENSCHATZ SUI
27 Kurt GEIGER SUI
28 Thomas GEISSER SUI
29 Jaba GELASHVILI GEO
30 Amaury GENOUD SUI
31 Anna GEORGEY HUN
32 Georgi GEORGIEV BUL
33 Stefan GEORGIJEV BUL
34 Carlo GEROSA ITA
35 Anette GERSCH GER
36 Alberto GHEZZE ITA
37 Kurt GHON ROM
38 Marc GINI SUI
39 Aj GINNIS USA
40 Francisco GIOBBI BRA
41 Alex GIORGI ITA
42 Dumeng GIOVANOLI SUI
43 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX
44 Walter GIRARDI ITA
45 Alois GLANNER GER
46 Stephan GOERGL AUT
47 Patrick GOGOLI ITA
48 Victor GOMEZ AND
49 Ernst GOOD SUI
50 Peter GOODMAN CAN
51 Russel GOODMAN CAN
52 Craig GORDER USA
53 Dušan GORIŠEK YUG
54 Ales GORZA SLO
55 Moritc GOSSNER LIE
56 Nobuaki GOTO JPN
57 Norihisa GOTO JPN
58 Antal GOTZY HUN
59 Jean Luc GOURNIER SUI
60 Manfred GRABLER AUS
61 Ewa GRABOWSKA POL
62 Mathias GRAF AUT
63 Bernhard GRAF AUT
64 Bengt Erik GRAHN SWE
65 Christopher GRANBERG SWE
66 Philippe GRAND FRA
67 Thomas GRANDI CAN
68 Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA
69 Colby GRANSTROM USA
70 Richard GRAVIER FRA
71 Dušan GRAŠIČ YUG
72 Jani GRAŠIČ YUG
73 Christian GREBER AUT
74 Will GREGORAK USA
75 Sean GRENNAN AUS
76 Anne Chantal GREVY FRA
77 D. GRIFF AUS
78 Benjamin GRIFFIN NZL
79 Roberto GRIGIS ITA
80 Gianluca GRIGOLETTO ITA
81 Gregor GRILC SLO
82 Sergej GRIŠENKO SOV
83 Peter GROB SUI
84 Christoph GROHS AUT
85 Piero GROS ITA
86 Sasha GROS USA
87 Žan GROSELJ SLO
88 Matthew GROSJEAN USA
89 Stefano GROSS ITA
90 Drago GRUBELNIK SLO
91 Christoph GRUBER AUT
92 Leopold GRUBER AUT
93 Franz GRUBER AUT
94 Tobias GRUENENFELDER SUI
95 Juerg GRUENENFELDER SUI
96 Robert GRUNENFELDER SUI
97 Laurenz GRUNENFELDER SUI
98 Helmut GSTREIN AUT
99 Fabio GSTREIN AUT
100 Bernhard GSTREIN AUT
101 Erik GUAY CAN
102 Michael GUFLER ITA
103 Walter GUGELE AUT
104 Christelle GUIGNARD FRA
105 Gregory GUIGNIER FRA
106 Christian GUNIE FRA
107 Arnor GUNNARSSON ISL
108 P. GURBER GER
109 Katrin GUTENSOHN AUT