Preskoči na vsebino
Tickets
Programme
EN
Slovensko
Deutsch
History
History
All competitions
Search competitors
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Y
Z
List by countries
Choose country
Albania
Andorra
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bulgaria
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegowina
Brazil
Czech Republic
German Democratic Republic
Finland
France
Greece
Georgia
Croatia
Ireland
Iceland
Israel
Italy
Japan
Yugoslavia
Canada
China
Korea, Republic of
Kosovo
Latvia
Lebanon
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Hungary
Moldova, Republic of
Germany
Netherlands
Norway
New Zealand
Poland
Puerto Rico
Kyrgyzstan
Romania
Russian Federation
Slovakia
Slovenia
Union of Soviet Socialist Republics
Serbia and Montenegro
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
United Kingdom
United States
Germany
Spain
Lithuania
DANSKA
All countries
Name of the current country: United States
#
Competitor
1
Cary ADGATE
2
Michael ANKENY
3
Ron BIEDERMAN
4
Thomas BIESEMEYER
5
Heidi BOWES
6
Will BRANDENBURG
7
Nathaniel BRYAN
8
John BUXMAN
9
Rick CHAFFEE
10
David CHODOUNSKY
11
Charles CHRISTIANSON
12
Kieffer CHRISTIANSON
13
James COCHRAN
14
Jimmy COCHRAN
15
Ryan COCHRAN SIEGLE
16
Christin COOPER
17
Ken CORROCK
18
Billy DORRIS
19
Samuel DUPRATT
20
Mark ENGEL
21
Tommy FORD
22
Bryon FRIEDMAN
23
Michael FROST
24
Bridger GILE
25
Aj GINNIS
26
Craig GORDER
27
Colby GRANSTROM
28
Will GREGORAK
29
Sasha GROS
30
Matthew GROSJEAN
31
Jeffrey m HARRISON
32
Jimmes HEUGA
33
Tim JITLOFF
34
Hank KASHIWA
35
Nolan KASPER
36
Tim KELLEY
37
Robby KELLEY
38
Patrick KENNEY
39
Chip KNIGHT
40
Nicholas KRAUSE
41
Karen LANCASTER
42
Thomas LANNING
43
Steve LATHROP
44
Alex LEEVER
45
Joe LEVINS
46
Ted LIGETY
47
Steven MAHRE
48
Phillip MAHRE
49
Jesse MARSHALL
50
Cody MARSHALL
51
Felix MC GRATH
52
Tamara MC KINNEY
53
Brian McLAUGHLIN
54
Jack John MILLER
55
Bode MILLER
56
Warner NICKERSON
57
Jeremy NOBIS
58
Steven NYMAN
59
Bob ORMSBY
60
Robert ORMSBY
61
Terry PALMER
62
Tyler PALMER
63
Rob PARISIEN
64
Pete PATERSON
65
Briggs G. PHILLIPS
66
Harper PHILLIPS
67
E. POULSEN
68
Christoper PUCCKETT
69
Casey PUCKETT P.
70
River RADAMUS
71
Daron RAHLVES
72
Benjamin RITCHIE
73
Hig ROBERTS
74
Tom ROTHROCK
75
Brennan RUBIE
76
Spider SABICH
77
Erik SCHLOPY
78
Jett SEYMOUR
79
Tiger SHAW
80
Rebecca SIMNING
81
Tin SIMONSON
82
T. SKALING
83
Dane SPENCER
84
George STEFFEY
85
W. STERLIN
86
Seppi STIEGLER
87
Daniel STRIPP
88
Bill TAYLOR
89
P. THOMPSON
90
Drew THORNE THOMSEN
91
Eva TWARDOKENS
92
Sandy VIETZE
93
Thomas VONN
94
Troy WATTS
95
Andrew WEIBRECHT
96
Kyle WIECHE
97
Alexander WILLIAMS
98
Eric WILSON
99
Luke WINTERS
100
Jake ZAMANSKY
EN
Slovensko
Deutsch
News
Infos
Programme
Race slope
Location
Newsletter
Organization
Alpine Ski Club Kranjska Gora
Contact
Visitors
Tickets
Tickets
Media
Media Centre
Accreditations
Media rights
Accreditation rules
Photographers on the race course
Drones usage
Media Accreditation Request
History
#vitranc
Download our app
T:
+386 (0) 4 588 5300
|
F:
+386 (0) 4 588 1385
|
E:
info@pokal-vitranc.com