Nadomestno - Aspen

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

Nadomestno/Substitution - Aspen
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Fredrik NYBERG SWE 58.40 1:03.26 2:01.66
2 Benjamin RAICH AUT 58.96 1:02.95 2:01.91
3 Uroš PAVLOVČIČ SLO 59.50 1:02.50 2:02.00
4 Didier CUCHE SUI 58.73 1:03.32 2:02.05
5 Sami UOTILA FIN 58.68 1:03.65 2:02.33
6 Thomas GRANDI CAN 59.89 1:02.57 2:02.46
7 Alessandro ROBERTO ITA 59.79 1:02.79 2:02.58
8 Stephan EBERHARTER AUT 58.71 1:04.04 2:02.75
9 Frederic COVILI FRA 58.67 1:04.11 2:02.78
10 Vincent MILLET FRA 58.56 1:04.23 2:02.79
10 Christoph GRUBER AUT 58.53 1:04.26 2:02.79
12 Josef STROBL AUT 59.20 1:03.63 2:02.83
13 Christian MAYER AUT 58.80 1:04.13 2:02.93
14 Joel CHENAL FRA 58.98 1:04.15 2:03.13
15 Jeff PICCARD FRA 59.73 1:03.73 2:03.16
16 Bode MILLER USA 59.51 1:03.66 2:03.17
17 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 59.60 1:03.58 2:03.18
18 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 59.67 1:03.53 2:03.20
19 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 1:00.00 1:03.38 2:03.38
20 Jure KOŠIR SLO 59.55 1:03.97 2:03.52
20 Didier DEFAGO SUI 59.43 1:04.09 2:03.52
22 Erik SCHLOPY USA 59.21 1:04.36 2:03.60
23 Hans KNAUS AUT 59.40 1:04.30 2:03.70
24 Robert GRUNENFELDER SUI 59.95 1:03.88 2:03.83
25 Dane SPENCER USA 59.83 1:04.01 2:03.84
26 Andreas SCHIFFERER AUT 59.72 1:04.19 2:03.91
27 Raphael BURTIN FRA 59.93 1:04.21 2:04.14
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 1:00.02 DSQ
- Bjarne SOLBAKKEN NOR 59.54 DNF
- Jean-Pierre VIDAL FRA 59.90 DNF
- Florian SEER AUT 1:00.06 DNQF
- Arnold RIEDER ITA 1:00.09 DNQF
- Mario MATT AUT 1:00.12 DNQF
- Stephan GOERGL AUT 1:00.14 DNQF
- Thomas VONN USA 1:00.23 DNQF
- Patrick GOGOLI ITA 1:00.29 DNQF
- Alexander PLONER ITA 1:00.32 DNQF
- Kenneth SIVERTSEN NOR 1:00.33 DNQF
- Marco BUECHEL LIE 1:00.34 DNQF
- Lasse PAULSEN NOR 1:00.40 DNQF
- Jernej KOBLAR SLO 1:00.42 DNQF
- Davide SIMONCELLI ITA 1:00.51 DNQF
- Walter GIRARDI ITA 1:00.55 DNQF
- Alberto SCHIEPPATI ITA 1:00.57 DNQF
- Charlie BERGENDAHL SWE 1:00.52 DNQF
- Tom ROTHROCK USA 1:00.63 DNQF
- Jean-Philippe ROY CAN 1:00.64 DNQF
- Massimiliano BLARDONE ITA 1:00.68 DNQF
- Mitja KUNC SLO 1:00.69 DNQF
- Gauthier DE TESSIERES FRA 1:00.72 DNQF
- Patrick HOLZER ITA 1:00.80 DNQF
- Mitja DRAGSIC SLO 1:00.85 DNQF
- Alois VOGL GER 1:00.88 DNQF
- Paul ACCOLA SUI 1:00.88 DNQF
- Chip KNIGHT USA 1:01.00 DNQF
- Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR 1:01.01 DNQF
- Beni HOFER SUI 1:01.02 DNQF
- Thomas GEISSER SUI 1:01.12 DNQF
- Ryan OUGHTRED CAN 1:01.40 DNQF
- Mitja VALENCIC SLO 1:01.42 DNQF
- Achim VOGT LIE 1:01.53 DNQF
- Ivan HEIMSCHILD SVK 1:05.36 DNQF
- Casey PUCKETT P. USA DSQ
- Lasse KJUS NOR DNF
- Steve LOCHER SUI DNF
- Kalle PALANDER FIN DNF
- Petr ZAHROBSKY CZE DNF
- Daniel RIENDA CONTRERA SPA DNF