Nadomestno - Adelboden

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

Nadomestno/Subtitution-Adelboden
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Christian MAYER AUT 1:06.33 1:04.84 2:11.17
2 Joel CHENAL FRA 1:06.66 1:05.15 2:11.81
3 Marco BUECHEL LIE 1:07.04 1:05.12 2:12.16
4 Heinz SCHILCHEGGER AUT 1:06.54 1:05.70 2:12.24
5 Sami UOTILA FIN 1:07.28 1:05.08 2:12.36
6 Markus EBERLE GER 1:07.94 1:04.52 2:12.46
7 Mitja KUNC SLO 1:07.14 1:05.40 2:12.54
8 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 1:07.35 1:05.34 2:12.69
9 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 1:07.39 1:05.31 2:12.70
10 Fredrik NYBERG SWE 1:07.14 1:05.61 2:12.75
11 Didier DEFAGO SUI 1:08.42 1:04.34 2:12.76
12 Vincent MILLET FRA 1:07.91 1:04.88 2:12.79
13 Bjarne SOLBAKKEN NOR 1:08.46 1:04.40 2:12.86
14 Josef STROBL AUT 1:07.53 1:05.51 2:13.04
15 Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR 1:08.25 1:04.82 2:13.07
16 Kalle PALANDER FIN 1:08.07 1:05.05 2:13.12
17 Urs KAELIN SUI 1:07.98 1:05.35 2:13.33
18 Christoph GRUBER AUT 1:08.27 1:05.12 2:13.39
19 Alessandro ROBERTO ITA 1:07.81 1:05.60 2:13.41
19 Raphael BURTIN FRA 1:07.65 1:05.76 2:13.41
21 Didier CUCHE SUI 1:08.08 1:05.34 2:13.42
22 Frederic COVILI FRA 1:08.04 1:05.45 2:13.49
23 Steve LOCHER SUI 1:07.93 1:05.70 2:13.63
24 Mateo NANA ITA 1:07.87 1:05.81 2:13.68
25 Dane SPENCER USA 1:08.37 1:05.32 2:13.69
26 Stephan EBERHARTER AUT 1:07.91 1:05.87 2:13.78
27 Andreas SCHIFFERER AUT 1:07.95 1:06.96 2:14.91
28 Hans KNAUS AUT 1:07.56 1:07.80 2:15.36
29 Patrick HOLZER ITA 1:07.98 1:08.02 2:16.00
- Jernej KOBLAR SLO DNF
- Thomas VONN USA 1:08.48 DNQF
- Iwan BORMOLINI ITA 1:08.54 DNQF
- Patrick THALER ITA 1:08.66 DNQF
- Andrea ZINSLI SUI 1:08.97 DNQF
- Jure KOŠIR SLO 1:09.03 DNQF
- Giorgio ROCCA ITA 1:09.04 DNQF
- Erik SCHLOPY USA 1:09.11 DNQF
- Walter GIRARDI ITA 1:09.12 DNQF
- Freddy RECH FRA 1:09.23 DNQF
- Cristophe SAIONI FRA 1:09.26 DNQF
- Juerg GRUENENFELDER SUI 1:09.33 DNQF
- Charlie BERGENDAHL SWE 1:09.55 DNQF
- Jernej REBERŠAK SLO 1:09.56 DNQF
- Are TORPE NOR 1:09.96 DNQF
- Casey PUCKETT P. USA 1:10.41 DNQF
- Bernard VAJDIC SLO 1:10.48 DNQF
- Arnold RIEDER ITA DSQ
- Benjamin RAICH AUT DNF
- Herman MAIER AUT DNF
- Paul ACCOLA SUI DNF
- Rainer SALZGEBER AUT DNF
- Bode MILLER USA DNF
- Romuald LICINIO FRA DNF
- Patrik JAERBYN SWE DNF
- Uroš PAVLOVČIČ SLO DNF
- Lasse PAULSEN NOR DNF
- Jeff PICCARD FRA DNF
- Patrice MANUEL FRA DNF
- Tobias GRUENENFELDER SUI DNF