Nadomestno Adelboden 2010

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

Nadomestno/Substitution-Adelboden VSL/GS 2010
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Ted LIGETY USA 1:12.12 1:09.90 2:22.02
2 Marcel HIRSCHER AUT 1:12.70 1:09.66 2:22.36
3 Kjetil JANSRUD NOR 1:13.01 1:09.52 2:22.53
3 Kjetil JANSRUD NOR 1:13.01 1:09.52 2:22.53
4 Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR 1:12.11 1:10.73 2:22.84
5 Davide SIMONCELLI ITA 1:12.77 1:10.23 2:23.00
6 Cyprien RICHARD FRA 1:13.42 1:09.64 2:23.06
7 Carlo JANKA SUI 1:12.83 1:10.49 2:23.32
8 Manfred MOELGG ITA 1:13.13 1:10.48 2:23.61
9 Massimiliano BLARDONE ITA 1:13.02 1:10.60 2:23.62
10 Romed BAUMANN AUT 1:13.87 1:10.31 2:24.18
11 Benjamin RAICH AUT 1:13.82 1:10.43 2:24.25
12 Michael GUFLER ITA 1:15.27 1:09.09 2:24.36
13 Marc BERTHOD SUI 1:14.20 1:10.59 2:24.79
14 Florian EISATH ITA 1:14.86 1:10.07 2:24.93
15 Philipp SCHOERGHOFER AUT 1:13.50 1:11.51 2:25.01
16 Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR 1:14.12 1:10.93 2:25.05
17 Alexander PLONER ITA 1:14.00 1:11.06 2:25.06
18 Steve MISSILLIER FRA 1:14.18 1:10.91 2:25.09
19 Alberto SCHIEPPATI ITA 1:14.86 1:10.24 2:25.10
20 Markus LARSSON SWE 1:14.38 1:10.75 2:25.13
21 Tommy FORD USA 1:15.20 1:10.18 2:25.38
21 Sandro VILETTA SUI 1:14.42 1:10.96 2:25.38
23 Christoph NOESIG AUT 1:15.07 1:10.40 2:25.47
24 Ondrej BANK CZE 1:15.22 1:10.30 2:25.52
25 Silvan ZURBRIGGEN SUI 1:14.56 1:10.97 2:25.53
26 Krystof KRYZL CZE 1:14.74 1:11.01 2:25.75
27 Bjoern SIEBER AUT 1:15.04 1:11.14 2:26.18
27 Tim JITLOFF USA 1:14.54 1:11.64 2:26.18
29 Omar LONGHI ITA 1:15.19 1:11:87 2:27.06
- Didier CUCHE SUI 1:13.75 DSQ
- Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA 1:15.32 DNQF
- Matic SKUBE SLO 1:15.42 DNQF
- Jukka LEINO FIN 1:15.47 DNQF
- Ales GORZA SLO 1:15.52 DNQF
- Sebastien PICHOT FRA 1:15.77 DNQF
- Michael ZACH AUT 1:15.87 DNQF
- Fritz DOPFER GER 1:15.93 DNQF
- Gauthier DE TESSIERES FRA 1:15.93 DNQF
- Felix NEUREUTHER GER 1:15.95 DNQF
- Victor MUFFAT JEANDET FRA 1:15.99 DNQF
- Jake ZAMANSKY USA 1:16.00 DNQF
- Wolfgang HELL ITA 1:16.00 DNQF
- Iver BJERKESTRAND NOR 1:16.12 DNQF
- Brad SPENCE CAN 1:16.35 DNQF
- Janez JAZBEC SLO 1:16.37 DNQF
- Nolan KASPER USA 1:16.80 DNQF
- Miha KUERNER SLO 1:17.09 DNQF
- Paul DE LA CUESTA SPA 1:17.19 DNQF
- Bernard VAJDIC SLO 1:17.21 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 1:17.32 DNQF
- Filip TREJBAL CZE 1:17.36 DNQF
- Andreas ROMAR FIN 1:17.94 DNQF
- Tomoya ISHII JPN 1:19.15 DNQF
- Dalibor SAMSAL CRO 1:19.93 DNQF
- Marcel MATHIS AUT 1:20.50 DNQF
- Jeffrey FRISCH CAN DSQ
- Francois PLACE FRA DSQ
- Hannes REICHELT AUT DNF
- Ivica KOSTELIC CRO DNF
- Didier DEFAGO SUI DNF
- Leif Kristian HAUGEN NOR DNF
- Matts OLSSON SWE DNF
- Alexis PINTURAULT FRA DNF
- Anthony OBERT FRA DNF
- Warner NICKERSON USA DNF
- Adam PERAUDO ITA DNF
- Ryunosuke OHKOSHI JPN DNF
- Benjamin GRIFFIN NZL DNF
- Beat FEUZ SUI DNF
- Patrick BIGGS CAN DNF
- Andrej KRIŽAJ SLO DNF
- Tim CAFE NZL DNF
- Stefan GEORGIJEV BUL DNF