9. Pokal Vitranc 1970

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

9.Pokal Vitranc 1970-SL 9.Pokal Vitranc 1970-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 P. FREI SUI 1:00.37 56.51 1:56.88
2 Hans BJORGE NOR 59.81 57.54 1:57.35
3 Dumeng GIOVANOLI SUI 59.14 58.34 1:57.48
4 Christian NEUREUTHER GER 59.42 58.41 1:57.83
5 Mario BERGAMIN SUI 1:00.85 57.48 1:58.33
6 Andrzej BACHLEDA POL 1:00.54 57.86 1:58.40
7 Georges MAUDUIT FRA 1:01.58 56.98 1:58.56
8 Walter TRESCH SUI 1:00.56 58.01 1:58.57
9 Carlo DEMETZ ITA 1:00.64 58.28 1:58.92
10 Georg SONNENBERGER GER 1:00.34 58.73 1:59.07
11 Olle ROLLEN SWE 1:00.22 59.00 1:59.22
12 Eberardo SCHMALZL ITA 1:00.47 58.89 1:59.36
13 Jakob TISCHHAUSER SUI 1:01.45 58.19 1.59.64
14 Tyler PALMER USA 1:00.52 58.14 1:59.66
15 Jean Louis AMBROISE FRA 1:00.36 58.43 1:59.79
16 Edmund BRUGGMANN SUI 1:01.00 59.07 2:00.07
17 Sven MIKAELSSON SWE 1:01.52 59.13 2:00.65
18 Alfred HAGN GER 1:01.94 58.84 2:00.78
19 Werner BLEINER AUT 1:01.76 59.11 2:00.87
20 N.P. POUTEIL FRA 1:02.36 58.62 2:00.98
21 Otto TSCHUDI NOR 1:02.35 58.76 2:01.11
22 G. BONNEVIE FRA 1:01.86 59.36 2:01.22
23 Bernhard RUSSI SUI 1:01.37 1:00.00 2:01.37
24 Felice DE NICOLO ITA 1:02.23 59.15 2:01.38
25 I. PEGORARI ITA 1:01.71 59.73 2:01.44
26 Ron BIEDERMAN USA 1:01.97 59.70 2:01.67
27 Heinz WEIXELBAUM GER 1:01.09 1:00.66 2:01.75
28 Bert IRWIN CAN 1:02.66 1:00.25 2:02.91
29 Alfred STOCK AUT 1:03.43 59.50 2:02.93
30 Steve LATHROP USA 1:04.33 58.92 2:03.25
31 Giuseppe CONFORTOLA ITA 1:02.83 1:00.57 2:03.40
32 Staffan LINGREN SWE 1:02.47 1:01.10 2:03.57
33 Franz DIGRUBER AUT 1:03.66 1:00.08 2:03.74
34 Pierlorenzo CLATAUD ITA 1:01.87 1:02.06 2:03.93
35 Dan CRISTEA ROM 1:02.72 1:01.32 2:04.04
36 Raimo MANNINEN FIN 1:03.44 1:00.77 2:04.21
37 Hans Jorg SCHLAGER GER 1:01.13 1:03.10 2:04.23
38 Tomio SASAKI JPN 1:03.43 1:02.08 2:05.51
39 Enrico DEMETZ ITA 1:03.38 1.02.18 2.05.56
40 Jon Terje OVERLANDI NOR 1:03.34 1:02.34 2.05.68
41 E. POULSEN USA 1:01.48 1:04.32 2:05.80
42 Manfred GRABLER AUS 1:01.58 1:04.48 2.06.06
43 Anatolij TORMOSIN SOV 1:04.25 1.02.87 2:07.12
44 Hasker MJON NOR 1:01.38 1:06.53 2:07.91
45 Dušan JAUNIK YUG 1:04.34 1:03.72 2:08.06
46 Daniel ACHARD FRA 1:05.79 1:03.10 2:08.89
47 Ryszard CWIKLA POL 1:03.31 1:06.00 2:09.31
48 Gorazd BEDRAČ YUG 1:06.40 1:04.32 2:10.72
49 Boris PESJAK YUG 1:06.45 1:04.52 2:10.97
50 Matti LEPPANEN FIN 1:06.44 1:04.68 2:11.12
51 Teodorico FABI BRA 1.06.59 1:04.92 2:11.51
52 Wasilij DELNIKOV SOV 1:06.29 1:05.63 2.11.92
53 Michail LOGINOV SOV 1.08.76 1:06.41 2.15.17
54 Jan VOJTECH CZE 1.07.74 1.08.08 2.15.82
55 Gyula GAZDIG HUN 1.08.82 1:08.11 2:16.93
56 Fraser CLYDE GB 1.10.96 1:08.09 2:19.05
57 Francisco GIOBBI BRA 1:10.04 1:09.26 2:19.30
58 Andras MOROTZ HUN 1.11.39 1.08.83 2.20.22
59 Miklos BARTUS HUN 1.11.42 1:09.32 2:20.74
60 Felipe BRIONES CHI 1.12.84 1:08.08 2.20.92
61 A. MAPELLI MOZZI GB 1.11.75 1:09.99 2.21.74
62 Toschimasa FURUKAWA JPN 1:09.32 1.15.50 2:24.82
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Dumeng GIOVANOLI SUI 1:37.59 1:39.05 3:16.64
2 Patrick RUSSEL FRA 1:38.85 1:38.56 3:17.41
3 Georges MAUDUIT FRA 1:39.39 1:39.21 3:18.60
4 Heini HEMMI SUI 1:40.34 1:38.69 3:19.03
5 Jakob TISCHHAUSER SUI 1:40.88 1:38.55 3:19.43
6 Walter TRESCH SUI 1:39.28 1:40.45 3:19.73
7 Curua Andrzej BACHLEDA POL 1:41.04 1:39.11 3:20.15
8 Werner BLEINER AUT 1:41.35 1:39.46 3:20.81
9 Christian NEUREUTHER GER 1:41.06 1:39.95 3:21.00
10 Harald ROFNER AUT 1:40.53 1:40.57 3:21.10
11 Werner FIEGL AUT 1:41.11 1:40.22 3:21.33
12 Peter DUNCAN CAN 1:40.66 1:40.78 3:21.44
13 Felice DE NICOLO ITA 1:40.97 1:40.73 3:21.70
14 Alfred STOCK AUT 1:41.64 1:40.21 3:21.85
15 Eberardo SCHMALZL ITA 1:41.70 1:40.16 3:21.86
16 Gerhard RIML AUT 1:42.15 1:39.77 3:21.92
17 E. POULSEN USA 1:41.60 1:41.04 3:22.64
18 Bernhard RUSSI SUI 1:41.93 1:40.88 3:22.81
19 Edmund BRUGGMANN SUI 1:41.92 1:41.01 3:22.93
20 Blaž JAKOPIČ YUG 1:41.36 1:41.64 3:23.00
21 Otto TSCHUDI NOR 1:42.50 1:40.80 3:23.30
22 Jean Louis AMBROISE FRA 1:41.95 1:41.45 3:23.40
23 Thomas HAUSER AUT 1:41.85 1:42.10 3:23.95
24 Pierlorenzo CLATAUD ITA 1:42.96 1:41.29 3:24.25
25 Alfred HAGN GER 1:43.36 1.41.13 3:24.49
26 Miloslav PAŽOUT CZE 1:42.06 1:42.59 3:24.65
27 Hans BJORGE NOR 1:43.69 1:41.17 3:24.86
28 Hans Jorg SCHLAGER GER 1:42.65 1:42.54 3:25.19
29 Georg SONNENBERGER GER 1:44.06 1:41.32 3:25.38
30 I. PEGORARI ITA 1:43.64 1:41.91 3.25.55
31 Giulio CORRADI ITA 1.43.92 1:41.65 3:25.57
32 Franco BERTOD ITA 1:43.55 1:42.06 3:25.61
33 Miran GAŠPERŠIČ YUG 1:43.97 1:41.78 3:25.75
34 Heinz WEIXELBAUM GER 1:43.94 1:41.91 3:25.85
35 G. BONNEVIE FRA 1:43.90 1:41.98 3:25.88
36 N.P. POUTEIL FRA 1:42.97 1:42.93 3:25.90
37 Ulf EKSTAM FIN 1:44.01 1:42.07 3:26.08
38 Jakob ASCHABER AUT 1:43.62 1:42.56 3:26.18
39 Jean Pierro AUGERT FRA 1:43.94 1:42.36 3:26.30
40 C. PERROT FRA 1:43.55 1:43.45 3:27.00
41 Hansi HINTERSEER AUT 1:43.69 1:43.56 3:27.25
42 Manfred GRABLER AUS 1:44.19 1:43.15 3:27.34
43 Franz DIGRUBER AUT 1.45.04 1:42.32 3:27.36
44 Enrico DEMETZ ITA 1:44.32 1:43.06 3:27.38
45 Giuseppe CONFORTOLA ITA 1:45.06 1:42.58 3:27.64
46 Ron BIEDERMAN USA 1:43.52 1:44.38 3:27.90
47 Jože GAZVODA YUG 1:45.05 1:43.24 3:28.29
48 G.Carlo BRUSEGHINI ITA 1:44.91 1:44.58 3:29.49
49 Daniel ACHARD FRA 1:46.78 1:43.70 3:30.48
50 Marko KAVČIČ YUG 1:44.87 1:46.56 3:31.43
51 Jon Terje OVERLANDI NOR 1:46.50 1:45.31 3:31.81
52 Tin SIMONSON USA 1:46.81 1:45.28 3:32.09
53 Dušan JAUNIK YUG 1:46.74 1:45.55 3:32.29
54 Gorazd BEDRAČ YUG 1:46.97 1:45.64 3:32.61
55 Cena ŠTRAVS YUG 1:46.50 1:46.65 3:33.15
56 Anatolij TORMOSIN SOV 1:47.68 1:45.50 3:33.18
57 Raimo MANNINEN FIN 1:47.21 1:46.14 3:33.35
58 Tuomo KILPALAINEN FIN 1:46.36 1:47.40 3:33.76
59 Boris PESJAK YUG 1:47.52 1:46.59 3:34.11
60 A. BALLANTYNE CAN 1:44.22 1:49.93 3:34.15
61 Miloslav SOCHOR CZE 1:46.81 1:47.56 3:34.37
62 Peter GOODMAN CAN 1:48.94 1:45.50 3:34.44
63 Teodorico FABI BRA 1:48.47 1:46.86 3:35.33
64 A. MAPELLI MOZZI GB 1:48.72 1:47.31 3:36.03
65 Tomio SASAKI JPN 1:49.07 1:47.13 3:36.20
65 Matti LEPPANEN FIN 1:47.61 1:48.59 3:36.20
67 Fraser CLYDE GB 1:47.34 1:49.66 3:37.00
68 Dan CRISTEA ROM 1:49.40 1:48.17 3:37.57
69 Richard MARKLUND SWE 1:49.63 1:50.74 3:40.37
70 Bojan ZAVRL YUG 1:48.83 1:52.30 3:41.13
71 Jan VOJTECH CZE 1:53.71 1:47.75 3:41.46
72 Jan BACHLEDA POL 1:51.99 1:49.48 3:41.47
73 Gheorghe VULPE ROM 1:52.94 1:49.15 3:42.09
74 Wasilij MELNIKOV SOV 1:52.24 1:49.92 3:42.16
75 Virgil BRENCI ROM 1:52.02 1:50.41 3:42.43
76 Fain FINLAYSON GER 1:50.77 1:51.95 3:42.72
77 Michail LOGINOV SOV 1:53.07 1:52.70 3:45.77
78 Felipe BRIONES CHI 1:54.22 1:51.83 3:46.06
79 Francisco GIOBBI BRA 1:54.82 1:51.30 3:46.12
80 Miklos BARTUS HUN 1:56.60 1:54.42 3:51.02
81 Stuart MAC DONALD GB 1:57.54 1:57.16 3:54.70
82 Gyula GAZDIG HUN 1:57.98 1:59.60 3:57.58
83 Andras MOROTZ HUN 2:01.18 1:57.24 3:58.42
- Kurt SCHNIDER SUI 1:41.45 DSQ
- Alain PENZ FRA 1:41.14 DNF
- Rick CHAFFEE USA DNF
- Hank KASHIWA USA 1:42.61 DNF
- Bert IRWIN CAN DNF
- Ken CORROCK USA DNF
- Terry PALMER USA DNF
- Mike CULVER CAN 1:42.51 DNF
- Steve LATHROP USA 1:49.36 DNF
- Bernard RAISIN FRA 1:58.54 DNF
- Olle ROLLEN SWE 1:42.04 DNF
- Mario BERGAMIN SUI 1:42.12 DNF
- Giuseppe COMPAGNONI ITA DSQ
- Lars OLSSON SWE DSQ
- J.Philippe SANSON FRA DSQ
- Ryszard CWIKLA POL DSQ
- Tadeusz KAIM POL DSQ
- Rolando THONI ITA DSQ
- Kurt ENGSTLER AUT DSQ
- Mirko KLINAR YUG DSQ
- Tyler PALMER USA DSQ
- Hadkon MJOEN NOR DSQ
- Paul MITTERER AUT DSQ
- Christian GUNIE FRA DSQ
- Staffan LINGREN SWE DSQ
- Sven MIKAELSSON SWE DSQ
- Masahiko OTSUE JPN DNS
- Sepp HECKEMILLER GER DNF
- Bernard ORCEL FRA DNF
- Maks RIEGER GER DNF
- Carlo DEMETZ ITA DNF
- F. BINDER GER DNF
- Graham HESS CAN DNF
- Lars HORTLUND SWE DNF
- Bernard FAMOSE FRA DNF
- Toschimasa FURUKAWA JPN DNF
- E. HAKER NOR DNF
- Jack CREED CAN DNF
- P. FREI SUI DNF