8. Pokal Vitranc 1969

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

8.Pokal Vitranc 1969-SL 8.Pokal Vitranc 1969-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Edmund BRUGGMANN SUI 55.78 52.78 1:48.56
2 Alain PENZ FRA 56.70 53.48 1:50.18
3 Herbert HUBER AUT 57.21 53.35 1:50.56
4 Karl SCHRANZ AUT 57.52 54.30 1:51.82
5 Andrzej BACHLEDA POL 56.54 55.37 1:51.91
6 Andreas SPRECHER SUI 58.13 53.98 1:52.11
7 Dumeng GIOVANOLI SUI 58.50 53.69 1:52.19
8 Spider SABICH USA 58.10 54.93 1:53.03
9 Jean Pierro AUGERT FRA 59.12 54.32 1:53.44
10 Bengt Erik GRAHN SWE 59.90 53.65 1:53.55
11 Pierlorenzo CLATAUD ITA 1:00.20 54.28 1:54.48
12 Henri BRECHU FRA 58.50 56.28 1:54.78
13 Jakob TISCHHAUSER SUI 1:00.01 54.99 1:55.00
14 Heini MESSNER AUT 1:00.25 55.32 1:55.57
15 Werner BLEINER AUT 59.73 55.90 1:55.63
16 Sepp HEOKELMILLER GER 1:00.28 55.89 1:56.17
17 Anders HANSSON SWE 59.30 57.06 1:56.36
18 Gerhard RIML AUT 1:00.40 56.07 1:56.47
19 Mario BERGAMIN SUI 1:00.28 56.24 1:56.52
20 Bernhard RUSSI SUI 1:00.69 56.44 1:57.13
21 Franz VOGLER GER 1:01.21 56.51 1:57.72
22 Erhand STROHMEIER GER 1:01.16 57.09 1:58.25
23 Giuseppe COMPAGNONI ITA 1:01.06 57.54 1:58.60
24 Ryszard CWIKLA POL 1:01.56 57.37 1:58.93
25 Eberardo SCHMALZL ITA 1:01.12 58.82 1:59.94
26 Bronislav TRZEBUNIA POL 1:03.44 56.82 2:00.26
27 Andrej KLINAR YUG 1:02.92 59.47 2:02.39
28 Julien VASEY GB 1:02.65 59.91 2:02.56
29 Ruben MACAYA ARG 1:04.77 58.24 2:03.01
30 Jan ČERMAK CZE 1:01.87 1:01.23 2:03.10
31 Jože GAZVODA YUG 1:07.50 58.64 2:06.14
32 Dušan JAVNIK YUG 1:06.47 1:02.92 2:09.39
33 Cena ŠTRAVS YUG 1:06.61 1:03.50 2:10.11
- Jules MELQUIOND FRA DSQ
- Georges MAUDUIT FRA DSQ
- Per SUNDE NOR DSQ
- Jean Louis AMBROISE FRA DSQ
- Cristian HEUREUTHER GER DSQ
- Marko ŽIDAN YUG DSQ
- Alfred MATT AUT DNS
- Reinhard TRITSCHER AUT DNF
- P. FREI SUI DNF
- Roger ROSSAT MIGNOD FRA DNF
- Felice DE NICOLO ITA DSQ
- Harald ROFNER AUT DSQ
- Claudio DETASSIS ITA DSQ
- Kurt SCHNIDER SUI DSQ
- J.Noel AUGERT FRA DSQ
- Blaž JAKOPIČ YUG DSQ
- Walter TRESCH SUI DSQ
- Miran GAŠPERŠIČ YUG DSQ
- Ernst SCHMID GER DSQ
- Mirko KLINAR YUG DSQ
- Jože SEVČNIKAR YUG DSQ
- Boris PESJAK YUG DSQ
- Royston VARLEY GB DSQ
- Tone ALBREHT YUG DSQ
- Patrick RUSSEL FRA DSQ
- Tadeusz KAIM POL DNS
- Renzo ZANDEGIACOMO ITA DNF
- Franz DIGRUBER AUT DNF
- Guy PERILATT FRA DNF
- Maks RIEGER GER DNF
- David ZWILLING AUT DNF
- Rudi SAILER AUT DNF
- Georg SONNENBERGER GER DNF
- Per Olof RICHARDSSON SWE DNF
- Thomas HANSSON SWE DNF
- Pavel RACLAVSKI CZE DNF
- M. STEFANI ITA DNF
- Jan VOJTECH CZE DNF
- Josef KORMAN CZE DNF
- Jonathan LATIMER GB DNF
- Bojan ZAVRL YUG DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Reinhard TRITSCHER AUT 1.25.22 1:27.11 2:52.33
2 Alfred MATT AUT 1:25.27 1:27.16 2:52.43
3 Franz DIGRUBER AUT 1:26.00 1.27.30 2:53.30
4 Edmund BRUGGMANN SUI 1:25.59 1.27.75 2.53.34
5 Sepp HEOKELMILLER GER 1:25.55 1.28.04 2:53.59
6 Karl SCHRANZ AUT 1:26.46 1.27.21 2:53.67
7 Spider SABICH USA 1:25.87 1:28.10 2:53.97
8 Dumeng GIOVANOLI SUI 1.26.01 1.28.06 2:54.07
9 Andrzej BACHLEDA POL 1:26.65 1.27.47 2:54.12
10 Alain PENZ FRA 1:27.16 1:27.96 2:55.12
11 Harald FORNER AUT 1:26.28 1:29.08 2:55.36
12 Patrick RUSSEL FRA 1:26.67 1:28.79 2:55.46
13 Werner BLEINER AUT 1:26.99 1.28.49 2.55.48
14 Rudi SAILER AUT 1.27.88 1:27.86 2:55.74
15 Herbert HUBER AUT 1:26.72 1:29.03 2:55.75
16 Franz VOGLER GER 1:27.48 1:28.58 2:56.06
17 Heini MESSNER AUT 1:27.52 1:28.63 2:56.15
18 Giuseppe COMPAGNONI ITA 1:27.56 1:28.70 2:56.26
19 Jean Pierro AUGERT FRA 1:25.90 1:30.42 2:56.32
20 Georges MAUDUIT FRA 1:26.67 1:29.67 2:36.43
21 Maks RIEGER GER 1:27.84 1:28.85 2:56.67
22 Bernhard RUSSI SUI 1.26.94 1:29.87 2:56.81
23 Henri BRECHU FRA 1.26.62 1:30.25 2:56.87
24 David ZWILLING AUT 1:26.89 1:30.12 2:57.01
25 Jean Louis AMBROISE FRA 1:27.04 1:30.06 2:57.10
26 Pierlorenzo CLATAUD ITA 1:28.30 1:28.94 2.57.24
27 Gerhard RIML AUT 1:27.81 1:29.45 2:57.26
28 Bruno PIAZZALUNGA ITA 1:28.07 1:29.51 2:57.58
29 Felice DE NICOLO ITA 1:27.54 1:30.20 2:57.74
30 Bengt Erik GRAHN SWE 1:28.61 1:29.17 2:57.78
31 Christian NEUREUTHER GER 1:27.97 1:30.22 2:58.19
32 Renzo ZANDEGIACOMO ITA 1:28.18 1:30.11 2:58.29
33 P. FREI SUI 1:28.17 1:30.14 2:58.31
34 Anders HANSSON SWE 1:29.21 1:30.78 2:59.99
35 M. STEFANI ITA 1:28.56 1.32.06 3:00.62
36 Jan VOJTECH CZE 1:29.02 1:31.98 3:01.00
37 Mario BERGAMIN SUI 1:29.53 1:31.71 3.01.24
38 Georg SONNENBERGER GER 1:28.73 1:32.56 3:01.29
39 Blaž JAKOPIČ YUG 1:29.64 1:33.03 3:02.67
40 Jan ČERMAK CZE 1:30.14 1:32.65 3:02.79
41 Jože GAZVODA YUG 1.30.16 1:32.81 3:02.97
42 Andrej KLINAR YUG 1:31.45 1:33.80 3:05.25
43 Ruben MACAYA ARG 1:31.95 1:34.13 3:06.08
44 Per SUNDE NOR 1:33.08 1:34.40 3:07.48
45 Bronislav TRZEBUNIA POL 1:31.82 1.36.50 3:08.32
46 Royston VARLEY GB 1:33.44 1:35.31 3:08.75
47 Per Olof RICHARDSSON SWE 1:33.65 1:35.19 3:08.84
48 Julien VASEY GB 1:33.88 1:36.22 3:10.10
49 Cena ŠTRAVS YUG 1:35.26 1:37.99 3:13.25
50 Pavel RACLAVSKI CZE 1:34.52 1:39.15 3:13.67
51 Boris PESJAK YUG 1:36.62 1:37.99 3:14.61
52 Miran GAŠPERŠIČ YUG 1:41.36 1.33.56 3:14.92
53 Tone ALBREHT YUG 1:35.90 1:40.89 3:16.79
54 Jože SEVČNIKAR YUG 1:39.37 1:38.64 3:18.01
55 Ernst SCHMID GER 1:46.09 1.33.36 3:19.45
56 Jakob TISCHHAUSER SUI 1.54.02 1.27.93 3:21.95
- Guy PERILATT FRA DSQ
- Mignon B. ROSSAT FRA DSQ
- Jules MELQUIOND FRA DSQ
- Eberardo SCHMALZL ITA DSQ
- Erhand STROHMEIER GER DSQ
- Marko ŽIDAN YUG DSQ
- Sven MIKAELSSON SWE DNS
- Kurt SCHNIDER SUI DNF
- Walter TRESCH SUI DNF
- Dušan JAVNIK YUG DNF
- Josef KORMAN CZE DNF
- Jonathan LATIMER GB DNF
- Jean Pierro AUGERT FRA DSQ
- Tadeusz KAIM POL DSQ
- Ryszard CWIKLA POL DNS
- Anders HANSSON SWE DNS
- Claudio DETASSIS ITA DNF
- Andreas SPRECHER SUI DNF