7. Pokal Vitranc 1968

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

7.Pokal Vitranc 1968-SL 7.Pokal Vitranc 1968-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Patrick RUSSEL FRA 50.89 56.52 1:47.41
2 Franz DIGRUBER AUT 52.24 56.08 1:48.32
3 Stefan KAALIN SUI 53.51 56.36 1:49.87
4 N. WENDRER AUT 52.92 57.24 1:50.16
5 Stefan SODAT AUT 54.21 56.62 1:50.83
6 Peter LAKOTA YUG 54.69 57.17 1:51.86
7 Johan HINTERHOLZER AUT 55.35 56.60 1:51.95
8 Franz SCHALLER AUT 54.37 57.86 1:52.23
9 Blaž JAKOPIČ YUG 55.35 57.64 1:52.99
10 P. GURBER GER 56.52 57.75 1:54.27
11 Klaus KEMSER GER 55.13 60.58 1:55.71
12 Jan ČERMAK CZE 57.31 59.19 1:56.50
13 Stefano SIBILLE ITA 57.38 59.86 1:57.24
14 Jan VOJTECH CZE 56.94 60.46 1:57.40
15 Alfred WITTERNWILLER SUI 58.76 61.98 2:00.74
16 Jože GAZVODA YUG 58.85 1:02.88 2:01.73
17 Andrej SOKLIČ YUG 1:00.02 1:06.88 2:06.90
18 Gyula GAZDIG HUN 1:01.55 1:05.71 2:07.26
19 Gorazd BEDRAČ YUG 1:04.68 1:05.93 2:10.61
20 Boris PESJAK YUG 1:04.02 1:07.09 2:11.11
21 Dušan LAH YUG 1:11.44 1:03.48 2:14.92
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Stefan KAALIN SUI 2:34.74
2 Stefan SODAT AUT 2:34.75
3 Enrico DEMETZ ITA 2:34.96
4 Jaroslav JANDA CZE 2:35.72
5 Giuseppe COMPAGNONI ITA 2:36.14
6 Franz DIGRUBER AUT 2:36.63
7 Josias MINSCH SUI 2:37.53
8 Friedrich BINGER GER 2:37.76
9 Jules MELQUIOND FRA 2:38.57
10 Jan ČERMAK CZE 2:39.81
11 Blaž JAKOPIČ YUG 2:39.94
12 Ludvig HEBER AUT 2:41.07
13 Georges COLLOMB PATTON FRA 2:41.08
14 Franco BERTOD ITA 2:41.52
15 Gerhard BECHTER AUT 2:41.86
16 Klaus KEMSER GER 2:42.02
17 Franz SCHALLER AUT 2:42.16
18 Stefano SIBILLE ITA 2:43.05
19 Jan VOJTECH CZE 2:43.07
20 Miran GAŠPERŠIČ YUG 2:43.68
21 Andrej KLINAR YUG 2:43.76
22 Pablito CHOFFAR SUI 2:44.17
23 Jože GAZVODA YUG 2:44.52
24 Andrea MARRO ITA 2:44.77
25 Laurenz GRUNENFELDER SUI 2:46.23
26 Alfred WITTERNWILLER SUI 2:46.55
27 Danilo SAMONIG AUT 2:47.73
28 Mirko KLINAR YUG 2:48.18
29 Marko KAVČIČ YUG 2:51.38
30 Ljubo MAJNINGER YUG 2:52.08
31 Marko ŽIDAN YUG 2:54.30
32 Andras MOROTZ HUN 2:54.58
33 Gorazd BEDRAČ YUG 2:55.29
34 Boris PESJAK YUG 2:55.58
35 Jani POGAČNIK YUG 2:55.94
36 Dušan LAH YUG 2:56.19
37 Jože SEVČNIKAR YUG 2:58.62
38 Gyula GAZDIG HUN 2:59.96
- Maks RIEGER GER DSQ
- Josef WURMER GER DSQ
- Georg SONNENBERGER GER DSQ
- Patrick RUSSEL FRA DNF
- Johan HINTERHOLZER AUT DNF
- Andrej SOKLIČ YUG DNF
- Jean Cristian MACCHI FRA DNF
- Patrick Daniel TAMBAY FRA DNF
- Francoise Roland GAY FRA DNF
- Josef KORMAN CZE DNF