6. Pokal Vitranc 1967

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

6.Pokal Vitranc 1967-SL 6.Pokal Vitranc 1967-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Alain BLANCHARD FRA 59.19 58.70 117.89
2 Andrzej BACHLEDA POL 59.85 58.49 118.25
3 Patrick RUSSEL FRA 59.97 59.68 119.65
4 Stefan SODAT AUT 59.87 60.06 119.93
5 Bronislav TRZEBUNIA POL 60.92 60.44 121.36
6 E. SCHERZER DDR 61.62 59.76 121.38
6 Kurt HUGGLER SUI 61.99 59.39 121.38
8 E. RIEDEL DDR 60.42 61.03 121.45
9 Peter LAKOTA YUG 59.49 62.17 121.66
10 Franz SCHALLER AUT 60.34 61.45 121.79
11 Mario BERGAMIN SUI 59.92 61.95 121.87
12 Felice DE NICOLO ITA 62.06 60.67 122.73
13 Dieter FERSCH DDR 60.37 62.40 122.77
14 Heinz WEIXELBAUM GER 61.30 61.88 123.18
15 A. ALPIGER SUI 61.32 62.63 123.95
16 Y. FUKUHARA JPN 63.86 60.84 124.70
17 David ZWILLING AUT 61.78 63.75 125.53
18 Oswaldo DEMETZ ITA 60.66 65.15 125.81
19 H. STUEFFER AUT 60.89 65.01 125.90
20 Hans Jorg SCHLAGER GER 65.57 62.69 128.26
21 Josef PECHTEL AUT 63.46 65.28 128.74
22 Ryszard CWIKLA POL 62.48 66.59 129.07
23 Herman POSAUTZ AUT 65.31 63.88 129.19
24 Sasaki TOMIO JPN 62.95 66.30 129.25
25 Gerhard BECHTER AUT 63.82 67.20 131.02
26 M. ROMINGER SUI 64.84 67.32 132.16
27 Andrej KLINAR YUG 66.26 66.20 132.46
28 Andrej SOKLIČ YUG 65.86 67.43 133.29
29 P. ANGUELOV BUL 70.31 64.01 134.32
30 Miran GAŠPERŠIČ YUG 66.88 67.97 134.85
31 Andras MOROTZ HUN 66.06 70.52 136.58
32 Rene BERTHOD SUI 72.52 66.09 138.61
33 A. ROESTI SUI 64.22 97.70 161.92
- Mignon B. ROSSAT FRA DNS
- Franz RAUTER AUT DNS
- Blaž JAKOPIČ YUG DNF
- H. ZINGRE SUI DNF
- H. BRUNNMAYER AUT DNF
- G. ATANASOV BUL DNF
- Kurt SCHNIDER SUI DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 E. RIEDEL DDR 1:56.79
2 E. SCHERZER DDR 1:58.90
3 H. STUEFFER AUT 1:59.15
4 Felice DE NICOLO ITA 1:59.29
5 J. JALLIFIER FRA 1:59.48
6 L. LEITNER GER 2:00.07
7 H. BRUNNMAYER AUT 2:02.01
8 H. ZINGRE SUI 2:02.68
9 Hans Jorg SCHLAGER GER 2:02.72
10 A. ALPIGER SUI 2:03.02
11 Franz SCHALLER AUT 2:03.33
12 Mario BERGAMIN SUI 2:04.00
13 Y. FUKUHARA JPN 2:06.46
14 Patrick RUSSEL FRA 2:04.67
15 David ZWILLING AUT 2:05.22
16 Andrej KLINAR YUG 2:05.33
17 Blaž JAKOPIČ YUG 2:05.37
18 A. DEREZINSKI POL 2:05.87
19 Ryszard CWIKLA POL 2:07.15
20 Peter LAKOTA YUG 2:07.52
21 Tone VOGRINEC YUG 2:07.59
22 A. ROESTI SUI 2:08.17
23 Marko KAVČIČ YUG 2.08.56
24 M. ROMINGER SUI 2:09.09
25 P. ETSCHMANN AUT 2:09.37
26 P. ANGUELOV BUL 2:09.64
27 P. BEILER AUT 2:09.93
28 F. BINDER GER 2:10.84
29 Sch. AUER GER 2:10.97
30 Tomio SASAKI JPN 2:12.57
30 Gerhard BECHTER AUT 2:12.57
32 G. ATANASOV BUL 2:13.32
33 Andrej SOKLIČ YUG 2:13.48
34 H. KOGLER AUT 2:13.93
35 Miklos BARTUS HUN 2:16.48
36 Marko ŽIDAN YUG 2:16.72
37 Oto PUSTOSLEMŠEK YUG 2:16.93
38 Bernhard RUSSI SUI 2:18.07
39 J. LAJBAHER YUG 2:18.47
40 Ljubo MAJNINGER YUG 2:29.73