57. Pokal Vitranc 2018

Arhiv sezon:

Klubsko prvenstvo ASK Kranjska Gora

Novice

Rezultati

57.Pokal Vitranc 2018 SL 57.Pokal Vitranc 2018 VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Marcel HIRSCHER AUT 52.26 56.96 1:49.22
2 Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN NOR 53.08 57.36 1:50.44
3 Ramon ZENHAEUSERN SUI 54.25 56.58 1:50.83
4 Clement NOEL FRA 53.85 57.29 1:51.14
5 Sebastian FOSS-SOLEVAAG NOR 54.13 57.22 1:51.35
6 Marc ROCHAT SUI 54.62 56.94 1:51.56
7 Manfred MOELGG ITA 54.12 57.61 1:51.73
8 Sandro SIMONET SUI 55.28 56.61 1:51.89
9 Victor MUFFAT JEANDET FRA 54.93 57.06 1:51.99
10 Stefano GROSS ITA 54.00 58.13 1:52.13
11 Sebastian HOLZMANN GER 55.20 56.96 1:52.16
12 Marc DIGRUBER AUT 54.50 57.68 1:52.18
13 Stefan HADALIN SLO 55.66 56.53 1:52.19
14 Trevor PHILP CAN 55.19 57.02 1:52.21
15 Loic MEILLARD SUI 53.93 58.32 1:52.25
16 Fritz DOPFER GER 55.67 56.59 1:52.26
17 Dominik STEHLE GER 55.01 57.36 1:52.37
18 Marko SCHWARZ AUT 55.58 56.80 1:52.38
19 Mark ENGEL USA 55.50 56.96 1:52.46
20 Dave RYDING GB 54.67 57.89 1:52.56
21 Linus STRASSER GER 55.55 57.13 152.68
22 Mattias HARGIN SWE 55.16 57.63 1:52.79
23 Luca AERNI SUI 54.67 58.20 1:52.87
24 Andre MYHRER SWE 53.25 59.72 1:52.97
25 Timon HAUGAN NOR 55.67 57.55 1:53.22
26 Leif Kristian NESTVOLD-HAUGEN NOR 54.62 1:00.10 1:54.72
- Michael MATT AUT 53.48 DNF
- Manuel FELLER AUT 54.31 DNF
- Alexander KHOROSHILOV RUS 54.93 DNF
- David CHODOUNSKY USA 54.94 DNF
- Cristian DEVILLE ITA 55.72 DNQF
- Tommaso SALA ITA 55.78 DNQF
- Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA 55.88 DNQF
- Matej VIDOVIC CRO 55.93 DNQF
- Elias KOLEGA CRO 55.99 DNQF
- Julien LIZEROUX FRA 56.02 DNQF
- Federico LIBERATORE ITA 56.03 DNQF
- Dominik RASCHNER AUT 56.07 DNQF
- Istok RODES CRO 56.27 DNQF
- Erik READ CAN 56.35 DNQF
- Robin BUFFET FRA 56.55 DNQF
- Žan KRANJEC SLO 56.67 DNQF
- Nolan KASPER USA 56.70 DNQF
- Hannes ZINGERLE ITA 56.80 DNQF
- Phil BROWN CAN 56.80 DNQF
- Frederik NORYS GER 56.82 DNQF
- Fabio GSTREIN AUT 56.90 DNQF
- Adam ZAMPA SVK 56.92 DNQF
- Michael ANKENY USA 57.21 DNQF
- Semyel BISSIG SUI 57.35 DNQF
- Simon PIOLAINE FRA 57.61 DNQF
- Anton TREMMEL GER 57.63 DNQF
- Žan GROSELJ SLO 58.12 DNQF
- Marko SLJIVIC BOH 59.66 DNQF
- Giuliano RAZZOLI ITA 1:08.98 DNQF
- Kristoffer JAKOBSEN SWE DNS
- Aljaz DVORNIK SLO DNS
- Albert POPOV BUL DNS
- Daniel YULE SUI DNF
- Alexis PINTURAULT FRA DNF
- Jonathan NORDBOTTEN NOR DNF
- Christian HIRSCHBUEHL AUT DNF
- Johannes STROLZ AUT DNF
- Thomas HETTEGGER AUT DNF
- Simon MAURBERGER ITA DNF
- Kamen ZLATKOV BUL DNF
- Philipp SCHMID GER DNF
- Hig ROBERTS USA DNF
- Steffan WINKELHORST NED DNF
- Ondrej BERNDT CZE DNF
- Žan ŠPILAR SLO DNF
- Matevž RUPNIK SLO DNF
- Martin HYSKA SVK DNF
- Albin TAHIRI KOS DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Marcel HIRSCHER AUT 1:10.12 1:10.64 2:20.76
2 Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN NOR 1:10-85 1:11.57 2:22.42
3 Alexis PINTURAULT FRA 1:11.53 1:11.74 2:23.27
4 Leif Kristian NESTVOLD-HAUGEN NOR 1:11.76 1:11.78 2:23.54
5 Žan KRANJEC SLO 1:11.53 1:12.67 2:24.20
6 Manuel FELLER AUT 1:12.44 1:11.96 2:24.40
7 Victor MUFFAT JEANDET FRA 1:12.32 1:12.31 2:24.63
8 Rasmus WINDINGSTAD NOR 1:13.23 1:11.46 2:24.69
9 Tommy FORD USA 1:13.28 1:11.92 2:25.20
10 Ryan COCHRAN SIEGLE USA 1:14.05 1:11.46 2:25.51
11 Samu TORSTI FIN 1:13.67 1:12.07 2:25.74
12 Loic MEILLARD SUI 1:13.59 1:12.33 2:25.92
13 Fritz DOPFER GER 1:14.09 1:11.90 2:25.99
14 Tim JITLOFF USA 1:13.78 1:12.46 2:26.24
15 Adam ZAMPA SVK 1:15.03 1:11.38 2:26.41
16 Erik READ CAN 1:14.98 1:11.57 2:26.55
17 Elia ZURBRIGGEN SUI 1:14.37 1:12.28 2:26.65
18 Giulio Giovanni BOSCA ITA 1:13.82 1:13.08 2:26.90
19 Manfred MOELGG ITA 1:13.95 1:12.99 2:26.94
20 Marcus MONSEN NOR 1:14.17 1:12.79 2:26.96
20 Alexander SCHMID GER 1:13.61 1:13.35 2:26.96
22 Johannes STROLZ AUT 1:13.82 1:13.15 2:26.97
22 Riccardo TONETTI ITA 1:14.11 1:12.86 2:26.97
24 Giovanni BORSOTTI ITA 1:14.81 1:12.17 2:26.98
25 Bjoernar NETELAND NOR 1:14.18 1:13.04 2:27.22
26 Filip ZUBCIC CRO 1:14.41 1:13.11 2:27.52
27 Stefan HADALIN SLO 1:15.04 1:12.52 2:27.56
28 Trevor PHILP CAN 1:14.06 1:13.70 2:27.76
- Justin MURISIER SUI 1:13.26 DNF
- Luca DE ALIPRANDINI ITA 1:12.57 DNF
- Marcel MATHIS AUT 1:15.15 DNQF
- Joan VERDU AND 1:15.16 DNQF
- Simon MAURBERGER ITA 1:15.36 DNQF
- Dominik RASCHNER AUT 1:15.38 DNQF
- Adam BARWOOD NZL 1:15.85 DNQF
- Roberto NANI ITA 1:15.86 DNQF
- Maarten MEINERS NED 1:16.18 DNQF
- Greg GALEOTTI FRA 1:16.63 DNQF
- Juan DEL CAMPO SPA 1:17.46 DNQF
- Fabio GSTREIN AUT 1:17.67 DNQF
- Žan GROSELJ SLO 1:17.47 DNQF
- Borut BOŽIČ SLO 1:17.97 DNQF
- Andreas ZAMPA SVK 1:18.81 DNQF
- Albin TAHIRI KOS 1:21.93 DNQF
- Mathieu FAIVRE FRA DNF
- Matts OLSSON SWE DNF
- Florian EISATH ITA DNF
- Ted LIGETY USA DNF
- Thomas FANARA FRA DNF
- Aleksander Aamodt KILDE NOR DNF
- Gino CAVIEZEL SUI DNF
- Andre MYHRER SWE DNF
- Marco ODERMATT SUI DNF
- Magnus WALCH AUT DNF
- Willis FEASEY NZL DNF
- Charlie RAPOSO GB DNF
- Hig ROBERTS USA DNF
- Phil BROWN CAN DNF
- Christian HIRSCHBUEHL AUT DNF
- Thibaut FAVROT FRA DNF
- Kristoffer JAKOBSEN SWE DNF
- Julian RAUCHFUSS GER DNF
- Pierre BUGNARD SUI DNF
- Albert POPOV BUL DNF
- Frederik NORYS GER DNF
- Ivan KUZNETSOV RUS DNF
- Aljaz DVORNIK SLO DNF
- Luca AERNI SUI DNF
- Adam KOTZMANN CZE DNF
- Elias KOLEGA CRO DNF