54. Pokal Vitranc 2015

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

54.Pokal Vitranc 2015 SL 54.Pokal Vitranc VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN NOR 50.51 50.75 1:41.26
2 Giuliano RAZZOLI ITA 50.40 51.10 1:41.50
3 Mattias HARGIN SWE 50.21 51.91 1:42.12
4 Markus LARSSON SWE 51.20 51.08 1:42.28
5 Alexander KHOROSHILOV RUS 50.81 51.52 1:42.33
6 Marcel HIRSCHER AUT 52.22 50.17 1:42.39
7 Alexis PINTURAULT FRA 51.57 51.16 1:42.73
8 Sebastian FOSS-SOLEVAAG NOR 51.37 51.41 1:42.78
9 Felix NEUREUTHER GER 51.50 51.31 1:42.81
10 Fritz DOPFER GER 51.55 51.31 1:42.86
11 Daniel YULE SUI 51.91 51.08 1:42.99
12 Julien LIZEROUX FRA 52.27 50.74 1:43.01
13 Manfred MOELGG ITA 51.56 51.49 1:43.05
14 Adam ZAMPA SVK 52.34 50.89 1:43.23
15 Victor MUFFAT JEANDET FRA 51.90 51.61 1:43.51
16 Andre MYHRER SWE 52.83 50.74 1:43.57
17 Reinfried HERBST AUT 51.94 51.86 1:43.80
18 Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA 51.87 52.03 1:43.90
19 Calle LINDH SWE 52.19 51.80 1:43.99
20 Axel BAECK SWE 52.23 51.80 1:44.03
21 Jonathan NORDBOTTEN NOR 51.95 52.10 1:44.05
22 Linus STRASSER GER 52.78 51.32 1:44.10
23 Leif Kristian HAUGEN NOR 53.13 50.98 1:44.11
24 Benjamin RAICH AUT 52.22 52.19 1:44.41
25 Stefano GROSS ITA 51.12 53.31 1:44.43
26 Luca AERNI SUI 52.54 52.02 1:44.56
27 Matic SKUBE SLO 53.08 51.62 1:44.70
28 David CHODOUNSKY USA 52.97 51.93 1:44.90
29 Miha KUERNER SLO 53.14 52.54 1:45.68
30 Patrick THALER ITA 50.86 55.74 1:46.60
- Riccardo TONETTI ITA 53.24 DNQF
- Filip ZUBCIC CRO 53.43 DNQF
- Steve MISSILLIER FRA 53.53 DNQF
- Bernhard NIEDERBERGER SUI 53.55 DNQF
- Ted LIGETY USA 53.60 DNQF
- Dave RYDING GB 53.67 DNQF
- Dominik STEHLE GER 53.67 DNQF
- Philipp SCHMID GER 53.69 DNQF
- Krystof KRYZL CZE 53.74 DNQF
- Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 53.93 DNQF
- Cristian DEVILLE ITA 54.09 DNQF
- Justin MURISIER SUI 54.14 DNQF
- Christian HIRSCHBUEHL AUT 54.19 DNQF
- Roberto NANI ITA 54.23 DNQF
- Filip TREJBAL CZE 54.32 DNQF
- Anton LAHDENPERAE SWE 54.39 DNQF
- Michael MATT AUT 54.44 DNQF
- Sebastian HOLZMANN GER 54.65 DNQF
- Matej VIDOVIC CRO 54.67 DNQF
- Dalibor SAMSAL CRO 54.87 DNQF
- Markus VOGEL SUI 55.03 DNQF
- Jakob SPIK SLO 55.29 DNQF
- Aj GINNIS USA 55.34 DNQF
- Albert POPOV BUL 55.37 DNQF
- Roland LEITINGER AUT 55.47 DNQF
- Phil BROWN CAN 55.98 DNQF
- Naoki YUASA JPN 56.42 DNQF
- Nicholas MOYNIHAN GB 57.02 DNQF
- Robby KELLEY USA 58.70 DNQF
- Daniel DEMSCHAR AUS 59.46 DNQF
- Andreas ZAMPA SVK DNS
- Jens BYGGMARK SWE DNF
- Will BRANDENBURG USA DNF
- Ramon ZENHAEUSERN SUI DNF
- Marc DIGRUBER AUT DNF
- Marko SCHWARZ AUT DNF
- Francois PLACE FRA DNF
- Reto SCHMIDIGER SUI DNF
- Marc GINI SUI DNF
- Erik READ CAN DNF
- Mark ENGEL USA DNF
- Jens HENTTINEN FIN DNF
- Gino CAVIEZEL SUI DNF
- Michal JASICZEK POL DNF
- Aljaz DVORNIK SLO DNF
- Zan GROSELJ SLO DNF
- Stefan HADALIN SLO DNF
- Jhonatan LONGHI BRA DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Alexis PINTURAULT FRA 1:09.48 1:10.30 2:19.78
2 Marcel HIRSCHER AUT 1:10.09 1:10.37 2:20.46
3 Thomas FANARA FRA 1:10.29 1:10.42 2:20.71
4 Ted LIGETY USA 1:10.97 1:10.69 2:21.66
5 Felix NEUREUTHER GER 1:10.09 1:11.67 2:21.76
6 Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN NOR 1:11.95 1:09.84 2:21.79
7 Roberto NANI ITA 1:10.63 1:11.31 2:21.94
8 Gino CAVIEZEL SUI 1:11.76 1:10.47 2:22.23
9 Philipp SCHOERGHOFER AUT 1:11.18 1:11.10 2:22.28
10 Davide SIMONCELLI ITA 1:11.53 1:11.04 2:22.57
11 Giovanni BORSOTTI ITA 1:11.91 1:10.68 2:22.59
12 Victor MUFFAT JEANDET FRA 1:11.00 1:11.61 2:22.61
13 Florian EISATH ITA 1:11.68 1:11.03 2:22.71
14 Marcus SANDELL FIN 1:11.22 1:11.58 2:22.80
15 Mathieu FAIVRE FRA 1:11.55 1:11.34 2:22.89
16 Carlo JANKA SUI 1:12.37 1:10.62 2:22.99
17 Leif Kristian HAUGEN NOR 1:11.75 1:11.53 2:23.28
18 Stefan LUITZ GER 1:11.43 1:11.91 2:23.34
19 Samu TORSTI FIN 1:12.11 1:11.41 2:23.52
20 Filip ZUBCIC CRO 1:12.19 1:11.36 2:23.55
21 Tommy FORD USA 1:11.78 1:11.89 2:23.67
22 Krystof KRYZL CZE 1:12.36 1:11.32 2:23.68
23 Andre MYHRER SWE 1:12.15 1:11.54 2:23.69
23 Kjetil JANSRUD NOR 1:11.55 1:12.14 2:23.69
25 Matts OLSSON SWE 1:11.65 1:12.39 2:24.04
26 Steve MISSILLIER FRA 1:12.44 1:11.67 2:24.11
27 Fritz DOPFER GER 1:11.51 1:12.64 2:24.15
28 Massimiliano BLARDONE ITA 1:11.98 1:18.29 2:30.27
- Tim JITLOFF USA 1:11.50 DNF
- Matthias MAYER AUT 1:12.07 DNF
- Calle LINDH SWE 1:15.03 DNQF
- Bjoernar NETELAND NOR 1:15.37 DNQF
- Aljaz DVORNIK SLO 1:15.45 DNQF
- Zan GROSELJ SLO 1:16.66 DNQF
- Kieffer CHRISTIANSON USA 1:21.63 DNQF
- Eemeli PIRINEN FIN 1:12.45 DNQF
- Justin MURISIER SUI 1:12.64 DNQF
- Thomas TUMLER SUI 1:12.75 DNQF
- Philip BROWN CAN 1:12.76 DNQF
- Victor MALMSTROM FIN 1:12.78 DNQF
- Cyprien RICHARD FRA 1:12.87 DNQF
- Rasmus WINDINGSTAD NOR 1:12.89 DNQF
- Christoph NOESIG AUT 1:12.98 DNQF
- Mattias ROENNGREN SWE 1:13.07 DNQF
- Adam ZAMPA SVK 1:13.24 DNQF
- Riccardo TONETTI ITA 1:13.28 DNQF
- Elia ZURBRIGGEN SUI 1:13.30 DNQF
- Žan KRANJEC SLO 1:13.42 DNQF
- Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA 1:13.57 DNQF
- Andrea BALLERIN ITA 1:13.74 DNQF
- Mattia CASSE ITA 1:13.78 DNQF
- Aleksander ANDRIENKO RUS 1:13.92 DNQF
- Misel ZERAK SLO 1:14.37 DNQF
- Klemen KOSI SLO 1:14.52 DNQF
- Andraz REICH POGLADIC SLO 1:14.97 DNQF
- Alexander SCHMID GER DSQ
- Mark ENGEL USA DSQ
- Benjamin RAICH AUT DNF
- Dustin COOK CAN DNF
- Manfred MOELGG ITA DNF
- Brennan RUBIE USA DNF
- Manuel PLEISCH SUI DNF
- Roland LEITINGER AUT DNF
- Marcel MATHIS AUT DNF
- Dominik SCHWAIGER GER DNF
- Greg GALEOTTI FRA DNF
- David CHODOUNSKY USA DNF
- Amaury GENOUD SUI DNF
- Johannes STROLZ AUT DNF
- Erik READ CAN DNF
- Nicholas MOYNIHAN GB DNF
- Albert POPOV BUL DNF