53. Pokal Vitranc 2014

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

53.Pokal Vitranc 2014 SL 53.Pokal Vitranc 2014 VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Felix NEUREUTHER GER 52.94 52.56 1:45.50
2 Fritz DOPFER GER 53.37 52.72 1:46.09
3 Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN NOR 53.19 53.10 1:46.29
4 Patrick THALER ITA 53.47 52.89 1:46.36
5 Marcel HIRSCHER AUT 53.45 53.00 1.46.45
6 Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA 53.56 53.08 1:46.64
7 Mattias HARGIN SWE 53.31 53.45 1:46.76
8 Alexis PINTURAULT FRA 54.38 52.40 1:46.78
9 Markus LARSSON SWE 53.51 53.33 1:46.84
10 Axel BAECK SWE 54.72 52.41 1:47.13
10 Stefano GROSS ITA 53.63 53.50 1:47.13
10 Manfred MOELGG ITA 53.95 53.18 1:47.13
13 Alexander KHOROSHILOV RUS 53.90 53.38 1:47.28
14 Giuliano RAZZOLI ITA 53.88 53.44 1:47.32
15 Michael JANYK CAN 55.56 51.93 1:47.49
16 Ted LIGETY USA 54.31 53.23 1:47.54
17 Manfred PRANGER AUT 54.93 52.77 1:47.70
18 Manuel FELLER AUT 55.60 52.15 1:47.75
19 Anton LAHDENPERAE SWE 55.36 52.50 1:47.86
20 Sebastian-Foss SOLEVAAG NOR 55.11 52.78 1:47.89
21 Julien LIZEROUX FRA 55.52 52.43 1:47.95
22 Akira SASAKI JPN 55.50 52.47 1:47.97
23 Will BRANDENBURG USA 55.60 52.39 1:47.99
24 Ramon ZENHAEUSERN SUI 55.45 52.56 1:48.01
25 Leif Kristian HAUGEN NOR 55.07 53.01 1:48.08
26 Nolan KASPER USA 54.70 53.41 1:48.11
27 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 55.12 53.36 1:48.48
28 Naoki YUASA JPN 55.01 53.48 1:48.49
- Mario MATT AUT 52.89 DSQ
- Benjamin RAICH AUT 54.10 DNF
- Luca AERNI SUI 54.21 DNF
- Adam ZAMPA SVK 55.61 DNQF
- Victor MUFFAT JEANDET FRA 55.70 DNQF
- David RYDING UK 55.78 DNQF
- Giordano RONCI ITA 55.84 DNQF
- Maxime TISSOT FRA 55.91 DNQF
- Bernhard NIEDERBERGER SUI 55.96 DNQF
- Steve MISSILLIER FRA 56.08 DNQF
- Krystof KRYZL CZE 56.19 DNQF
- Markus VOGEL SUI 56.23 DNQF
- Marc DIGRUBER AUT 56.27 DNQF
- Matic SKUBE SLO 56.29 DNQF
- Marc GINI SUI 56.34 DNQF
- Wolfgang HOERL AUT 56.43 DNQF
- Dalibor SAMSAL CRO 56.52 DNQF
- Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA 56.73 DNQF
- Justin MURISIER SUI 56.74 DNQF
- Cristian DEVILLE ITA 56.78 DNQF
- Roberto NANI ITA 56.81 DNQF
- Jens HENTTINEN FIN 57.06 DNQF
- Per SAXVALL SWE 57.58 DNQF
- Robin BUFFET FRA 57.68 DNQF
- Zan GROSELJ SLO 57.76 DNQF
- Aljaz DVORNIK SLO 58.43 DNQF
- Miha KUERNER SLO 58.59 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 58.87 DNQF
- Igor LAIKERT BOH 1:04.55 DNQF
- David CHODOUNSKY USA DSQ
- Reinfried HERBST AUT DNF
- Mitja VALENCIC SLO DNF
- Daniel YULE SUI DNF
- Colby GRANSTROM USA DNF
- Nicolas THOULE FRA DNF
- Riccardo TONETTI ITA DNF
- Philipp SCHMID GER DNF
- Reto SCHMIDIGER SUI DNF
- Sebastian HOLZMANN GER DNF
- Truls JOHANSEN NOR DNF
- Filip TREJBAL CZE DNF
- Kai ALAERTS BEL DNF
- Stefan PRISADOV BUL DNF
- Žan KRANJEC SLO DNF
- Andreas ZAMPA SVK DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Ted LIGETY USA 1:12.66 1:18.14 2:30.80
2 Benjamin RAICH AUT 1:14.27 1:16.71 2:30.98
3 Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN NOR 1:13.08 1:17.97 2:31.05
4 Marcel HIRSCHER AUT 1:13.40 1:18.03 2:31.43
5 Fritz DOPFER GER 1:13.19 1:18.39 2:31.58
6 Roberto NANI ITA 1:14.11 1:17.67 2:31.78
7 Mathieu FAIVRE FRA 1:14.71 1:17.17 2:31.88
8 Tim JITLOFF USA 1:15.03 1:16.98 2:32.01
9 Steve MISSILLIER FRA 1:13.91 1:18.21 2:32.12
10 Marcus SANDELL FIN 1:14.20 1:18.19 2:32.39
11 Davide SIMONCELLI ITA 1:14.19 1:18.21 2:32.40
12 Felix NEUREUTHER GER 1:13.74 1:18.70 2:32.44
13 Thomas FANARA FRA 1:14.63 1:17.82 2:32.45
14 Luca DE ALIPRANDINI ITA 1:14.01 1:18.45 2:32.46
15 Manfred MOELGG ITA 1:14.93 1:17.62 2:32.55
15 Leif Kristian HAUGEN NOR 1:13.88 1:18.67 2:32.55
17 Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR 1:14.15 1:18.45 2:32.60
18 Alexis PINTURAULT FRA 1:13.78 1:18.92 2:32.70
19 Alex ZINGERLE ITA 1:15.94 1:17.04 2:32.98
20 Victor MUFFAT JEANDET FRA 1:14.67 1:18.36 2:33.03
21 Philipp SCHOERGHOFER AUT 1:13.92 1:19.21 2:33.13
22 Elia ZURBRIGGEN SUI 1:16.09 1:17.06 2:33.15
23 Marcel MATHIS AUT 1:15.25 1:18.24 2:33.49
24 Philip BROWN CAN 1:15.73 1:17.80 2:33.53
24 Bode MILLER USA 1:14.59 1:18.94 2:33.53
26 Massimiliano BLARDONE ITA 1:14.13 1:21.21 2:35.34
- Sergei MAYTAKOV RUS 1:15.83 DSQ
- Matts OLSSON SWE 1:13.16 DNF
- Kjetil JANSRUD NOR 1:15.26 DNF
- Samu TORSTI FIN 1:15.69 DNF
- Žan KRANJEC SLO 1:16.10 DNQF
- Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA 1:16.22 DNQF
- Florian EISATH ITA 1:16.22 DNQF
- Manuel FELLER AUT 1:16.24 DNQF
- Thomas TUMLER SUI 1:16.26 DNQF
- Gino CAVIEZEL SUI 1:16.35 DNQF
- Giovanni BORSOTTI ITA 1:16.38 DNQF
- Robby KELLEY USA 1:16.61 DNQF
- Justin MURISIER SUI 1:16.74 DNQF
- Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 1:16.87 DNQF
- Matteo MARSAGLIA ITA 1:16.98 DNQF
- Brennan RUBIE USA 1:17.01 DNQF
- Dominik SCHWAIGER GER 1:17.06 DNQF
- Marcus MONSEN NOR 1:17.08 DNQF
- Jonas FABRE FRA 1:17.22 DNQF
- Stefan BRENNSTEINER AUT 1:17.59 DNQF
- Ola Buer JOHANSEN NOR 1:17.75 DNQF
- Johannes STROLZ AUT 1:17.78 DNQF
- Vincent KRIECHMAYR AUT 1:17.80 DNQF
- Sandro JENAL SUI 1:17.94 DNQF
- Matic SKUBE SLO 1:17.97 DNQF
- Pavel TRIKHICHEV RUS 1:18.11 DNQF
- Stefan PRISADOV BUL 1:18.60 DNQF
- Misel ZERAK SLO 1:18.66 DNQF
- Filip ZUBCIC CRO 1:18.85 DNQF
- Klemen KOSI SLO 1:19.87 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 1:19.96 DNQF
- Mattias HARGIN SWE DNS
- Matthias MAYER AUT DNF
- Carlo JANKA SUI DNF
- Dustin COOK CAN DNF
- Thomas FREY FRA DNF
- Adam ZAMPA SVK DNF
- Rasmus WINDINGSTAD NOR DNF
- Krystof KRYZL CZE DNF
- Andreas ZAMPA SVK DNF
- Andraz REICH POGLADIC SLO DNF
- Stefan HADALIN SLO DNF
- Adam KOTZMANN CZE DNF