52. Pokal Vitranc 2013

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

52.Pokal Vitranc 2013-SL 52.Pokal Vitranc 2013-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 52.30 53.51 1:45.81
2 Marcel HIRSCHER AUT 52.90 53.10 1:46.00
3 Mario MATT AUT 52.74 53.41 1:46.15
4 Jens BYGGMARK SWE 52.42 53.76 1:46.18
5 Reinfried HERBST AUT 53.42 52.96 1:46.38
6 Andre MYHRER SWE 52.24 54.49 1:46.73
7 Markus LARSSON SWE 53.74 53.34 1:47.08
8 Naoki YUASA JPN 52.93 54.29 1:47.22
9 Manfred MOELGG ITA 53.01 54.37 1:47.38
10 Fritz DOPFER GER 53.08 54.32 1:47.40
11 Patrick THALER ITA 53.26 54.37 1:47.63
12 Luca AERNI SUI 55.61 52.11 1:47.72
13 Mattias HARGIN SWE 53.72 54.09 1:47.81
14 Steve MISSILLIER FRA 53.22 54.77 1:47.99
15 Michael JANYK CAN 54.90 53.21 1:48.11
16 Roberto NANI ITA 55.23 53.32 1:48.55
17 Marc GINI SUI 54.50 54.09 1:48.59
18 Ted LIGETY USA 54.66 53.95 1:48.61
19 Riccardo TONETTI ITA 55.56 53.73 1:49.29
20 Stefano GROSS ITA 52.78 56.54 1:49.32
21 Santeri PALONIEMI FIN 55.44 53.93 1:49.37
22 Alexander KHOROSHILOV RUS 54.11 55.29 1:49.40
23 Leif Kristian HAUGEN NOR 55.41 54.08 1:49.49
24 Krystof KRYZL CZE 55.58 54.10 1:49.68
25 Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN NOR 54.26 55.58 1:49.84
26 Axel BAECK SWE 54.84 1:00.70 1:55.54
- Alexis PINTURAULT FRA 50.79 DNF
- Giuliano RAZZOLI ITA 52.55 DNF
- Markus VOGEL SUI 54.90 DNF
- Truls JOHANSEN NOR 54.61 DNF
- Steven THEOLIER FRA 55.62 DNQF
- Akira SASAKI JPN 55.64 DNQF
- Matic SKUBE SLO 56.22 DNQF
- Adam ZAMPA SVK 56.33 DNQF
- Dominik STEHLE GER 56.37 DNQF
- Ramon ZENHAEUSERN SUI 56.52 DNQF
- Gabriel RIVAS FRA 56.53 DNQF
- Miha KUERNER SLO 56.55 DNQF
- Sebastian-Foss SOLEVAAG NOR 56.73 DNQF
- Filip TREJBAL CZE 56.76 DNQF
- Daniel YULE SUI 56.81 DNQF
- Philipp SCHMID GER 56.86 DNQF
- Julien COUSINEAU CAN 57.13 DNQF
- Will GREGORAK USA 57.16 DNQF
- Reto SCHMIDIGER SUI 57.62 DNQF
- Dalibor SAMSAL CRO 57.81 DNQF
- Will BRANDENBURG USA 57.90 DNQF
- Patrick JAZBEC SLO 58.13 DNQF
- Francois PLACE FRA 58.28 DNQF
- Georgi GEORGIEV BUL 58.40 DNQF
- Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS LAT 59.10 DNQF
- Anthony OBERT FRA 59.22 DNQF
- Ondrej BERNDT CZE 59.32 DNQF
- Matej FALAT SVK 59.92 DNQF
- Seppi STIEGLER USA 1:06.83 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG DSQ
- Christoph NOESIG AUT DNS
- Robby KELLEY USA DNS
- Felix NEUREUTHER GER DNF
- Manfred PRANGER AUT DNF
- Benjamin RAICH AUT DNF
- Cristian DEVILLE ITA DNF
- Mitja VALENCIC SLO DNF
- Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA DNF
- David CHODOUNSKY USA DNF
- Wolfgang HOERL AUT DNF
- Paul STUTZ CAN DNF
- Manuel FELLER AUT DNF
- Victor MUFFAT JEANDET FRA DNF
- Michael ANKENY USA DNF
- Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA DNF
- Sergei MAYTAKOV RUS DNF
- David RYDING UK DNF
- Maxime TISSOT FRA DNF
- Maxime TISSOT FRA DNF
- Marc DIGRUBER AUT DNF
- Bart MOLLIN BEL DNF
- Per SAXVALL SWE DNF
- Žan KRANJEC SLO DNF
- Martin ČATER SLO DNF
- Mike RISHWORTH AUS DNF
- Erjon TOLA ALB DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Ted LIGETY USA 1:22.16 1:13.27 2:35.43
2 Marcel HIRSCHER AUT 1:22.76 1:13.12 2:35.88
3 Alexis PINTURAULT FRA 1:22.36 1:13.84 2:36.20
4 Felix NEUREUTHER GER 1:22.38 1:13.86 2:36.24
5 Thomas FANARA FRA 1:23.82 1:12.83 2:36.65
6 Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR 1:23.15 1:13.58 2:36.73
7 Benjamin RAICH AUT 1:23.49 1:13.71 2:37.20
8 Philipp SCHOERGHOFER AUT 1:24.93 1:12.49 2:37.42
9 Christoph NOESIG AUT 1:24.36 1:13.15 2:37.51
10 Didier DEFAGO SUI 1:25.03 1:12.50 2:37.53
11 Massimiliano BLARDONE ITA 1:23.99 1:13.58 2:37.57
12 Hannes REICHELT AUT 1:23.71 1:13.89 2:37.60
13 Davide SIMONCELLI ITA 1:25.16 1:12.58 2:37.74
14 Manfred MOELGG ITA 1:23.75 1:14.00 2:37.75
15 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 1:24.57 1:13.20 2:37.77
16 Marcus SANDELL FIN 1:24.31 1:13.52 2:37.83
17 Victor MUFFAT JEANDET FRA 1:24.32 1:13.57 2:37.89
18 Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN NOR 1:24.71 1:13.21 2:37.92
19 Steve MISSILLIER FRA 1:24.21 1:13.92 2:38.13
20 Cyprien RICHARD FRA 1:24.84 1:13.55 2:38.39
21 Roberto NANI ITA 1:25.22 1:13.26 2:38.48
22 Marcel MATHIS AUT 1:24.61 1:14.03 2:38.64
23 Gauthier DE TESSIERES FRA 1:25.65 1:13.00 2:38.65
24 Mathieu FAIVRE FRA 1:24.66 1:14.00 2:38.66
25 Andre MYHRER SWE 1:24.62 1:14.14 2:38.76
26 Sergei MAYTAKOV RUS 1:25.70 1:13.14 2:38.84
27 Leif Kristian HAUGEN NOR 1:25.72 1:13.15 2:38.87
28 Elia ZURBRIGGEN SUI 1:25.52 1:14.46 2:39.98
- Fritz DOPFER GER 1:23.66 DNF
- Tim JITLOFF USA 1:25.20 DNF
- Florian EISATH ITA 1:25.73 DNQF
- Gino CAVIEZEL SUI 1:25.90 DNQF
- Žan KRANJEC SLO 1:26.04 DNQF
- Benedikt STAUBITZER GER 1:26.17 DNQF
- Pavel TRIKHICHEV RUS 1:26.27 DNQF
- Romed BAUMANN AUT 1:26.36 DNQF
- Thomas FREY FRA 1:26.49 DNQF
- Adam ZAMPA SVK 1:26.73 DNQF
- Vincent GASPOZ SUI 1:26.76 DNQF
- Aleksander Aamodt KILDE NOR 1:26.79 DNQF
- Luca DE ALIPRANDINI ITA 1:26.92 DNQF
- Matic SKUBE SLO 1:27.06 DNQF
- Seppi STIEGLER USA 1:27.06 DNQF
- Alex ZINGERLE ITA 1:27.32 DNQF
- Robby KELLEY USA 1:27.94 DNQF
- Nikola CHONGAROV BUL 1:29.20 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 1:29.22 DNQF
- Andreas ZAMPA SVK 1:29.37 DNQF
- Jonas FABRE FRA 1:29.55 DNQF
- Filip ZUBCIC CRO 1:29.73 DNQF
- Erjon TOLA ALB 1:37.72 DNQF
- Dmitry TRELEVSKI KGZ 1:38.27 DNQF
- Matts OLSSON SWE DNF
- Victor MALMSTROM FIN DNF
- Janez JAZBEC SLO DNF
- Thomas TUMLER SUI DNF
- Manuel PLEISCH SUI DNF
- Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA DNF
- Andrea BALLERIN ITA DNF
- Matthias MAYER AUT DNF
- Mirko DEFLORIAN ITA DNF
- Maarten MEINERS NED DNF
- Misel ZERAK SLO DNF
- Benjamin GRIFFIN NZL DNF
- Patrick JAZBEC SLO DNF
- Martin ČATER SLO DNF
- Ondrej BERNDT CZE DNF
- Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS LAT DNF