51. Pokal Vitranc 2012

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

51.Pokal Vitranc 2012-SL 51.Pokal Vitranc 2012-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Andre MYHRER SWE 50.59 50.40 1:40.99
2 Cristian DEVILLE ITA 50.85 50.63 1:41.48
3 Alexis PINTURAULT FRA 52.32 49.25 1:41.57
4 Stefano GROSS ITA 51.46 50.25 1:41.71
5 Markus LARSSON SWE 52.57 49.17 1:41.74
6 Will BRANDENBURG USA 52.50 49.36 1:41.86
7 Felix NEUREUTHER GER 51.90 50.05 1:41.95
8 Mitja VALENCIC SLO 52.22 49.75 1:41.97
9 Ted LIGETY USA 52.43 49.59 1:42.02
9 Manfred PRANGER AUT 51.45 50.57 1:42.02
11 Jens BYGGMARK SWE 51.06 50.98 1:42.04
12 Wolfgang HOERL AUT 52.42 49.70 1:42.12
13 Mattias HARGIN SWE 51.70 50.45 1:42.15
14 Patrick THALER ITA 52.34 49.90 1:42.24
15 Giuliano RAZZOLI ITA 51.53 50.85 1:42.38
16 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 51.77 50.78 1:42.55
17 Nolan KASPER USA 51.94 50.65 1:42.59
18 Benjamin RAICH AUT 51.88 50.72 1:42.60
19 Michael JANYK CAN 53.18 49.52 1:42.70
20 Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA 52.98 49.86 1:42.84
21 Alexander KHOROSHILOV RUS 53.45 49.53 1:42.98
22 Reinfried HERBST AUT 52.90 50.13 1:43.03
23 Axel BAECK SWE 52.28 50.77 1:43.05
24 Fritz DOPFER GER 53.74 49.38 1:43.12
25 Jimmy COCHRAN USA 53.52 50.12 1:43.64
26 Brad SPENCE CAN 53.01 50.65 1:43.66
27 Markus VOGEL SUI 53.55 50.37 1:43.92
27 Markus VOGEL SUI 53.55 50.37 1:43.92
28 Filip TREJBAL CZE 53.74 50.25 1:43.99
29 Krystof KRYZL CZE 53.74 50.29 1:44.03
30 Riccardo TONETTI ITA 53.49 58.47 1:51.96
- Naoki YUASA JPN 53.04 DNF
- Victor MUFFAT JEANDET FRA 53.76 DNQF
- Gabriel RIVAS FRA 53.80 DNQF
- Dominik STEHLE GER 53.86 DNQF
- Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN NOR 53.98 DNQF
- Reto SCHMIDIGER SUI 54.07 DNQF
- Philipp SCHMID GER 54.22 DNQF
- Maxime TISSOT FRA 54.24 DNQF
- Dalibor SAMSAL CRO 54.27 DNQF
- Anton LAHDENPERAE SWE 54.39 DNQF
- Matic SKUBE SLO 54.50 DNQF
- Truls JOHANSEN NOR 54.58 DNQF
- Santeri PALONIEMI FIN 54.63 DNQF
- Christoph DREIER AUT 54.76 DNQF
- Akira SASAKI JPN 54.81 DNQF
- Sergei MAYTAKOV RUS 55.62 DNQF
- Marc BERTHOD SUI DNS
- Mario MATT AUT DNF
- Marcel HIRSCHER AUT DNF
- Steve MISSILLIER FRA DNF
- Manfred MOELGG ITA DNF
- Lars Elton MYHRE NOR DNF
- Roberto NANI ITA DNF
- Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT DNF
- Paul STUTZ CAN DNF
- Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA DNF
- Nicolas THOULE FRA DNF
- Francois PLACE FRA DNF
- Marc DIGRUBER AUT DNF
- Calle LINDH SWE DNF
- David RYDING UK DNF
- Tommy FORD USA DNF
- Adam ZAMPA SVK DNF
- Patrick JAZBEC SLO DNF
- Miha KUERNER SLO DNF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG DNF
- Kai ALAERTS BEL DNF
- Žan KRANJEC SLO DNF
- Misel ZERAK SLO DNF
- Ondrej BERNDT CZE DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Ted LIGETY USA 1:10.73 1:11.74 2:22.47
2 Alexis PINTURAULT FRA 1:12.33 1:11.75 2:24.08
3 Marcel HIRSCHER AUT 1:12.34 1:12.16 2:24.50
4 Massimiliano BLARDONE ITA 1:11.95 1:12.58 2:24.53
5 Davide SIMONCELLI ITA 1:12.36 1:12.51 2:24.87
6 Matts OLSSON SWE 1:13.49 1:11.96 2:25.45
7 Fritz DOPFER GER 1:13.47 1:12.03 2:25.50
8 Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR 1:13.16 1:12.35 2:25.51
9 Steve MISSILLIER FRA 1:13.61 1:11.91 2:25.52
10 Cyprien RICHARD FRA 1:12.99 1:12.82 2:25.81
11 Philipp SCHOERGHOFER AUT 1:12.96 1:12.88 2:25.84
12 Manfred MOELGG ITA 1:13.76 1:12.11 2:25.87
12 Kjetil JANSRUD NOR 1:13.43 1:12.44 2:25.87
14 Benjamin RAICH AUT 1:13.96 1:11.94 2:25.90
15 Thomas FANARA FRA 1:13.18 1:12.78 2:25.96
16 Didier DEFAGO SUI 1:13.14 12.90 2:26.04
17 Tommy FORD USA 1:13.22 1:12.85 2:26.07
18 Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA 1:13.78 1:12.36 2:26.14
19 Giovanni BORSOTTI ITA 1:13.57 1:12.92 2:26.49
20 Andre MYHRER SWE 1:13.03 1:13.48 2:26.51
21 Felix NEUREUTHER GER 1:14.46 1:12.10 2:26.56
22 Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR 1:14.41 1:12.19 2:26.60
23 Mathieu FAIVRE FRA 1:14.61 1:12.15 2:26.76
24 Jean-Philippe ROY CAN 1:14.37 1:12.56 2:26.93
25 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 1:14.11 1:13.00 2:27.11
26 Thomas TUMLER SUI 1:14.32 1:13.07 2:27.39
27 Marcus SANDELL FIN 1:13.13 1:14.87 2:28.00
28 Tim JITLOFF USA 1:14.13 1:15.42 2:29.55
29 Carlo JANKA SUI 1:13.75 1:16.47 2:30.22
30 Daniel ALBRECHT SUI 1:14.61 1:29.20 2:43.81
- Florian EISATH ITA 1:14.19 DNF
- Christoph NOESIG AUT 1:14.67 DNQF
- Alexander PLONER ITA 1:14.82 DNQF
- Hannes REICHELT AUT 1:14.87 DNQF
- Beat FEUZ SUI 1:14.98 DNQF
- Gauthier DE TESSIERES FRA 1:14.98 DNQF
- Marcel MATHIS AUT 1:15.03 DNQF
- Janez JAZBEC SLO 1:15.15 DNQF
- Christof INNERHOFER ITA 1:15.22 DNQF
- Daniel MEIER AUT 1:15.25 DNQF
- Krystof KRYZL CZE 1:15.26 DNQF
- Žan KRANJEC SLO 1:15.27 DNQF
- Emil Bjoertomt KRISTIANSEN NOR 1:15.41 DNQF
- Mattia CASSE ITA 1:15.60 DNQF
- Matteo MARSAGLIA ITA 1:15.60 DNQF
- Marc BERTHOD SUI 1:15.61 DNQF
- Thomas BIESEMEYER USA 1:15.65 DNQF
- Adam ZAMPA SVK 1:15.67 DNQF
- Romed BAUMANN AUT 1:15.68 DNQF
- Sebastien PICHOT FRA 1:15.69 DNQF
- Markus NILSEN NOR 1:15.90 DNQF
- Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA 1:15.93 DNQF
- Luca DE ALIPRANDINI ITA 1:16.09 DNQF
- Thomas FREY FRA 1:16.17 DNQF
- Matic SKUBE SLO 1:16.20 DNQF
- Patrick JAZBEC SLO 1:16.58 DNQF
- Mirko DEFLORIAN ITA 1:16.64 DNQF
- Samu TORSTI FIN 1:16.79 DNQF
- Bernhard GRAF AUT 1:16.88 DNQF
- Charles CHRISTIANSON USA 1:17.50 DNQF
- Jon OLSSON SWE 1:17.81 DNQF
- Ondrej BERNDT CZE 1:17.91 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 1:18.24 DNQF
- Jaba GELASHVILI GEO 1:19.66 DNQF
- Dalibor SAMSAL CRO 1:22.22 DNQF
- Klemen KOSI SLO DSQ
- Leif Kristian HAUGEN NOR DNF
- Stefan LUITZ GER DNF
- Sergei MAYTAKOV RUS DNF
- Tim LINDGREN SWE DNF
- Manuel PLEISCH SUI DNF
- Christian SPESCHA SUI DNF
- Benedikt STAUBITZER GER DNF
- Miha KUERNER SLO DNF