50. Pokal Vitranc 2011

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

50.Pokal Vitranc 2011-SL 50.Pokal Vitranc 2011-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Mario MATT AUT 53.93 55.21 1:49.14
2 Nolan KASPER USA 54.06 55.17 1:49.23
3 Axel BAECK SWE 53.70 55.53 1:49.23
4 Andre MYHRER SWE 53.72 55.77 1:49.49
5 Manfred MOELGG ITA 53.71 56.22 1:49.93
6 Mitja VALENCIC SLO 54.64 55.50 1:50.14
7 Markus VOGEL SUI 54.58 55.88 1:50.46
8 Steve MISSILLIER FRA 53.91 56.57 1:50.48
9 Cristian DEVILLE ITA 53.98 56.57 1:50.55
10 Mattias HARGIN SWE 54.77 55.79 1:50.56
11 Maxime TISSOT FRA 55.39 55.39 1:50.78
12 Markus LARSSON SWE 55.45 55.42 1:50.87
13 Christoph DREIER AUT 54.94 55.96 1:50.90
14 Jens BYGGMARK SWE 54.38 56.55 1:50.93
15 Julien COUSINEAU CAN 55.18 55.96 1:51.14
16 Filip TREJBAL CZE 55.08 56.11 1:51.19
17 Fritz DOPFER GER 55.43 55.84 1:51.27
18 Justin MURISIER SUI 55.69 55.74 1:51.43
19 Wolfgang HOERL AUT 55.99 55.47 1:51.46
20 Philipp SCHMID GER 56.06 55.73 1:51.79
21 Trevor WHITE CAN 55.87 56.22 1:52.09
22 Reto SCHMIDIGER SUI 56.05 56.40 1:52.45
23 Patrick BECHTER AUT 56.11 56.55 1:52.66
- Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 54.35 DSQ
- Reinfried HERBST AUT 54.33 DNF
- Manfred PRANGER AUT 54.84 DNF
- Ted LIGETY USA 55.68 DNF
- Marc GINI SUI 54.31 DNF
- Naoki YUASA JPN 54.22 DNF
- Paul STUTZ CAN 56.01 DNF
- Truls JOHANSEN NOR 56.21 DNQF
- Krystof KRYZL CZE 56.28 DNQF
- Matic SKUBE SLO 56.30 DNQF
- Anton LAHDENPERAE SWE 56.45 DNQF
- Alexander KHOROSHILOV RUS 56.46 DNQF
- Patrick THALER ITA 56.46 DNQF
- Oscar ANDERSSON SWE 57.02 DNQF
- Noel BAXTER GB 57.10 DNQF
- Natko ZRNIČ - DIM CRO 57.17 DNQF
- Patrick JAZBEC SLO 57.93 DNQF
- Georgi GEORGIEV BUL 57.93 DNQF
- Tim JITLOFF USA 58.00 DNQF
- Tim LUESCHER SUI 58.29 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 59.02 DNQF
- Santeri PALONIEMI FIN 59.66 DNQF
- Alexandru BARBU ROM 1:13.50 DNQF
- Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA DSQ
- Victor MUFFAT JEANDET FRA DSQ
- Giovanni BORSOTTI ITA DNS
- Alexis PINTURAULT FRA DNF
- Patrick BIGGS CAN DNF
- Marc DIGRUBER AUT DNF
- Will GREGORAK USA DNF
- Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA DNF
- Leif Kristian HAUGEN NOR DNF
- Bernard VAJDIC SLO DNF
- Akira SASAKI JPN DNF
- Thomas FANARA FRA DNF
- Adam ZAMPA SVK DNF
- Calle LINDH SWE DNF
- Manuel WIESER AUT DNF
- Miha KUERNER SLO DNF
- Roberto NANI ITA DNF
- Klemen KOSI SLO DNF
- Kai ALAERTS BEL DNF
- Stepan ZUEV RUS DNF
- Giuliano RAZZOLI ITA DNF
- Felix NEUREUTHER GER DNF
- Michael JANYK CAN DNF
- Urs IMBODEN MDA DNF
- Brad SPENCE CAN DNF
- Ondrej BANK CZE DNF
- Lars Elton MYHRE NOR DNF
- David CHODOUNSKY USA DNF
- Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT DNF
- Will BRANDENBURG USA DNF
- Marc BERTHOD SUI DNF
- Stefano GROSS ITA DNF
- Kalle PALANDER FIN DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Carlo JANKA SUI 1:12.83 1:14.22 2:27.05
2 Alexis PINTURAULT FRA 1:14.17 1:12.90 2:27.07
3 Ted LIGETY USA 1:12.90 1:14.27 2:27.17
4 Cyprien RICHARD FRA 1:13.68 1:13.85 2:27.53
5 Thomas FANARA FRA 1:13.81 1:13.79 2:27.60
6 Matts OLSSON SWE 1:13.88 1:14.07 2:27.95
7 Manfred MOELGG ITA 1:13.33 1:14.77 2:28.10
8 Hannes REICHELT AUT 1:13.82 1:14.41 2:28.23
9 Steve MISSILLIER FRA 1:13.83 1:14.44 2:28.27
10 Massimiliano BLARDONE ITA 1:14.12 1:14.45 2:28.57
11 Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA 1:15.06 1:13.65 2:28.71
12 Fritz DOPFER GER 1:15.49 1:13.25 2:28.74
13 Ondrej BANK CZE 1:14.03 1:14.82 2:28.85
14 Marcus SANDELL FIN 1:13.93 1:15.06 2:28.99
15 Romed BAUMANN AUT 1:14.54 1:14.68 2:29.22
16 Alexander PLONER ITA 1:14.38 1:14.98 2:29.36
17 Leif Kristian HAUGEN NOR 1:14.28 1:15.12 2:29.40
18 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 1:14.52 1:14.92 2:29.44
19 Felix NEUREUTHER GER 1:14.57 1:14.99 2:29.56
20 Michael GUFLER ITA 1:15.42 1:14.17 2:29.59
21 Justin MURISIER SUI 1:14.98 1:14.76 2:29.74
22 Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR 1:14.33 1:15.48 2:29.81
23 Florian EISATH ITA 1:15.72 1:14.10 2:29.82
24 Tim JITLOFF USA 1:14.96 1:15.01 2:29.97
25 Kalle PALANDER FIN 1:14.97 1:15.03 2:30.00
26 Davide SIMONCELLI ITA 1:13.54 1:16.52 2:30.06
27 Marc BERTHOD SUI 1:14.17 1:16.06 2:30.23
28 Gauthier DE TESSIERES FRA 1:13.82 1:22.56 2:36.38
- Kjetil JANSRUD NOR 1:13.05 DNF
- Philipp SCHOERGHOFER AUT 1:12.18 DNF
- Giovanni BORSOTTI ITA 1:15.78 DNQF
- Vincent KRIECHMAYR AUT 1:16.00 DNQF
- Christoph NOESIG AUT 1:16.03 DNQF
- Roland LEITINGER AUT 1:16.22 DNQF
- Markus NILSEN NOR 1:16.37 DNQF
- Iver BJERKESTRAND NOR 1:16.40 DNQF
- Stefan LUITZ GER 1:16.67 DNQF
- Victor MUFFAT JEANDET FRA 1:16.86 DNQF
- Mathieu FAIVRE FRA 1:17.33 DNQF
- Marcel MATHIS AUT 1:17.39 DNQF
- Jon OLSSON SWE 1:17.66 DNQF
- Žan KRANJEC SLO 1:17.72 DNQF
- Patrick JAZBEC SLO 1:17.75 DNQF
- Adam ZIKA CZE 1:18.05 DNQF
- Will GREGORAK USA 1:18.70 DNQF
- Nikola CHONGAROV BUL 1:19.45 DNQF
- Sandro VILETTA SUI DNF
- Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR DNF
- Thomas FREY FRA DNF
- Stephan GOERGL AUT DNF
- Christof INNERHOFER ITA DNF
- Tommy FORD USA DNF
- Warner NICKERSON USA DNF
- Miha KUERNER SLO DNF
- Janez JAZBEC SLO DNF
- Bjoern SIEBER AUT DNF
- Ales GORZA SLO DNF
- Manuel PLEISCH SUI DNF
- Johan OEHAGEN SWE DNF
- Mattia CASSE ITA DNF
- Krystof KRYZL CZE DNF
- Samu TORSTI FIN DNF
- Matic SKUBE SLO DNF
- Benjamin GRIFFIN NZL DNF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG DNF
- Hagen PATSCHEIDER ITA DNF
- Paul DE LA CUESTA SPA DNF
- Tim CAFE NZL DNF