5. Pokal Vitranc 1966

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

5.Pokal Vitranc 1966-SL 5.Pokal Vitranc 1966-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Guy PERILATT FRA 57.03 54.63 1:51.66
2 Karl SCHRANZ AUT 57.14 54.55 1:51.69
3 L. LEITNER GER 57.30 55.39 1:52.69
4 Heini MESSNER AUT 57.19 55.54 1:52.73
5 Carlo SENONER ITA 57.09 55.81 1:52.90
6 Hugo NINDL AUT 58.09 55.17 1:53.19
7 E. SCHERZER DDR 59.25 55.73 1:54.98
8 Olle ROLLEN SWE 57.76 57.75 1:55.51
9 Ivo MAHLKNECHT ITA 59.19 56.51 1:55.70
10 Andreas SPRECHER SUI 59.43 56.82 1:56.25
11 Stefan SODAT AUT 59.13 57.27 1:56.40
12 Alain BLANCHARD FRA 59.80 56.75 1:56.55
13 Georges MAUDUIT FRA 1:00.13 56.52 1:56.65
14 Herbert HUBER AUT 59.36 57.40 1:56.76
15 Pierre STAMOS FRA 1:00.40 57.41 1:57.81
16 Kurt SCHNIDER SUI 1:00.53 57.34 1:57.87
17 Villy FAVRE SUI 59.98 58.02 1:58.00
18 Peter LUTZENDORF DDR 1:00.94 57.40 1:58.34
19 Lars OLSSON SWE 1:00.03 58.54 1:58.57
20 Gerardo MUSSNER ITA 1:01.04 57.54 1:58.58
21 Giovanni DIBONA ITA 59.49 59.78 1:59.27
22 Albert PITTELOUD SUI 1:01.68 58.02 1:59.70
23 Bernard ORCEL FRA 1:00.57 59.37 1:59.94
24 Staffan LINDGREN SWE 1:01.40 59.49 2:00.49
25 Per Olof RICHARDSSON SWE 1:03.53 57.82 2:01.35
26 Jakob TISCHHAUSER SUI 1:02.53 59.29 2:01.82
27 Georg SONNENBERGER GER 1:03.23 1:00.45 2:03.68
28 Blaž JAKOPIČ YUG 1:04.31 1:02.27 2:06.58
29 Oswaldo DEMETZ ITA 1:02.20 1:04.85 2:07.05
30 Bernd DORFEL DDR 1:05.27 1:02.88 2:08.15
31 Andrej KLINAR YUG 1:06.26 1:04.06 2:10.32
32 Malcolm MILNE AUS 1:06.62 1:06.16 2:12.78
33 Mirko KLINAR YUG 1:07.19 1:06.30 2:13.49
34 Tone VOGRINEC YUG 1:08.99 1:05.15 2:14.14
35 Kurt GHON ROM 1:12.24 1:04.16 2:16.40
36 Peter NORMAN GB 1:09.46 1:07.60 2:17.06
37 Jože GAZVODA YUG 1:14.58 1:04.39 2:18.97
38 Gornel TABARAS ROM 1:14.97 1:04.31 2:19.28
39 Ch. DE WESTNHOLZ GB 1:12.50 1:07.48 2:19.98
40 DORIN MUNTEANU ROM 1:13.52 1:07.96 2:21.48
41 Charlie PALMER TOMKISON GB 1:14.24 1:09.81 2:24.05
42 David FREETH GB 1:13.13 1:20.55 2:33.68
43 Geza NEMETH HUN 1:23.89 1:19.65 2:43.54
- Rolf EDLUND SWE DSQ
- Jules MELQUIOND FRA DSQ
- Stefan KALIN SUI DSQ
- J. PALMER TOMKINSON GB DSQ
- Peter LAKOTA YUG DSQ
- Alojz FORTIN YUG DSQ
- J. LAJBAHER YUG DSQ
- E. RIEDEL DDR DNF
- Klaus ILLING DDR DNF
- Gioseppe DE BIASIO ITA DNF
- Arndt SCHUMANN DDR DNF
- Mauritz LINDSTROM SWE DNF
- Leo LACROIX FRA DSQ
- Werner BLEINER AUT DSQ
- Oto PUSTOSLEMŠEK YUG DSQ
- Janez ČOP YUG DSQ
- Andrej SOKLIČ YUG DSQ
- Stjepan PUHAK YUG DSQ
- Igor ZAJC YUG DSQ
- Egon ZIMMERMAN AUT DNS
- Fric DETIČEK YUG DNF
- Kanai TAKASHI JPN DNF
- J. RIETH AUT DNF
- Andras MAROTZ HUN DNF
- Virgil BRENCI ROM DNF
- Marko KAVČIČ YUG DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Werner BLEINER AUT 2:21.3
2 Guy PERILATT FRA 2:22.9
3 Karl SCHRANZ AUT 2:23.6
4 Leo LACROIX FRA 2:24.7
5 Jules MELQUIOND FRA 2:25.0
6 L. LEITNER GER 2:26.3
7 Stefan KALIN SUI 2:27.1
8 Bernard ORCEL FRA 2:27.2
8 Gerardo MUSSNER ITA 2:27.2
10 Georges MAUDUIT FRA 2:27.3
11 Jakob TISCHHAUSER SUI 2.27.6
12 Villy FAVRE SUI 2:28.8
13 Andreas SPRECHER SUI 2:29.6
13 Kurt SCHNIDER SUI 2:29.6
15 Albert PITTELOUD SUI 2:29.8
16 Hugo NINDL AUT 2:29.9
17 Herbert HUBER AUT 2:30.0
18 Olle ROLLEN SWE 2:30.1
19 Lars OLSSON SWE 2:30.3
20 E. SCHERZER DDR 2:30.4
21 Pierre STAMOS FRA 2:30.5
22 Stefan SODAT AUT 2:30.9
23 Alain BLANCHARD FRA 2:34.0
24 Giovanni DIBONA ITA 2:35.1
25 Gioseppe DE BIASIO ITA 2:37.7
25 Oswaldo DEMETZ ITA 2:37.7
27 Peter LAKOTA YUG 2:38.0
28 J. PALMER TOMKINSON GB 2:39.4
29 Andrej KLINAR YUG 2:40.3
30 Per Olof RICHARDSSON SWE 2:41.9
30 Staffan LINDGREN SWE 2:41.9
32 Rolf EDLUND SWE 2:42.3
33 Arndt SCHUMANN DDR 2:43.1
34 Bernd DORFEL DDR 2:44.8
35 Tone VOGRINEC YUG 2:47.3
36 Mirko KLINAR YUG 2:47.9
37 Fric DETIČEK YUG 2:48.3
38 Jože GAZVODA YUG 2:50.6
39 Peter NORMAN GB 2:53.8
39 Oto PUSTOSLEMŠEK YUG 2:53.8
41 Ch. DE WESTNHOLZ GB 2:54.5
42 J. LAJBAHER YUG 2:55.07
43 Igor ZAJC YUG 2:56.2
44 Andrej SOKLIČ YUG 2:57.07
45 Gornel TABARAS ROM 2:58.2
46 David FREETH GB 2:59.0
47 Marko ŽIDAN YUG 3.01.6
48 J. PALMER TOMKINSON GB 3:03.5
49 Blaž JAKOPIČ YUG 3:06.8
50 Josef REITH HUN 3:08.2
51 Virgil BRENCI ROM 3:20.1
52 DORIN MUNTEANU ROM 3:23.2
53 Alojz FORTIN YUG 3:29.9
- Carlo SENONER ITA DSQ
- Kurt GHON ROM DSQ
- Egon ZIMMERMAN AUT DNS
- Maks RIEGER GER DNS
- Heini MESSNER AUT DNF
- E. RIEDEL DDR DNF
- Ivo MAHLKNECHT ITA DNF
- Peter LUTZENDORF DDR DNF
- Klaus ILLING DDR DNF
- Georg SONNENBERGER GER DNF
- Gerhard RIML AUT DNF
- Mauritz LINDSTROM SWE DNF
- Janez ČOP YUG DNF
- Andras MAROTZ HUN DNF
- Malcolm MILNE AUS DNF
- Kanai TAKASHI JPN DNF
- Geza NEMETH HUN DNF