49. Pokal Vitranc 2010

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

49.Pokal Vitranc 2010-SL 49.Pokal Vitranc 2010-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Reinfried HERBST AUT 54.04 51.31 1:45.35
2 Marcel HIRSCHER AUT 55.38 50.37 1:45.75
3 Julien LIZEROUX FRA 54.57 51.31 1:45.88
4 Felix NEUREUTHER GER 54.91 51.13 1:46.04
5 Silvan ZURBRIGGEN SUI 54.43 51.74 1:46.17
6 Benjamin RAICH AUT 54.28 51.97 1:46.25
7 Mattias HARGIN SWE 54.71 51.56 1:46.27
8 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 55.01 51.36 1:46.37
9 Andre MYHRER SWE 54.74 51.67 1:46.41
10 Michael JANYK CAN 54.34 52.16 1:46.50
11 Manfred PRANGER AUT 54.36 52.18 1:46.54
12 Axel BAECK SWE 55.83 51.08 1:46.91
13 Mitja VALENCIC SLO 55.05 52.13 1:47.18
14 Steve MISSILLIER FRA 54.90 52.51 1:47.41
15 Jens BYGGMARK SWE 56.26 51.17 1:47.43
16 Cristian DEVILLE ITA 56.21 51.36 1:47.57
17 Anton LAHDENPERAE SWE 56.10 51.70 1:47.80
18 Bernard VAJDIC SLO 56.14 51.69 1:47.83
19 Urs IMBODEN MDA 55.73 52.16 1:47.89
20 Markus LARSSON SWE 56.43 51.58 1:48.01
21 Stefano GROSS ITA 56.26 51.92 1:48.18
21 Lars Elton MYHRE NOR 55.57 52.61 1:48.18
23 Naoki YUASA JPN 56.22 52.07 1:48.29
24 Patrick THALER ITA 56.35 51.97 1:48.32
25 Mitja DRAGSIC SLO 56.27 52.88 1:49.15
- Ted LIGETY USA 54.85 DSQ
- Giuliano RAZZOLI ITA 54.02 DNF
- Marc GINI SUI 56.01 DNF
- Akira SASAKI JPN 55.48 DNF
- Ryan SEMPLE CAN 56.07 DNF
- Maxime TISSOT FRA 56.75 DNQF
- Brad SPENCE CAN 56.77 DNQF
- Natko ZRNIČ - DIM CRO 56.82 DNQF
- Kentaro MINAGAWA JPN 56.88 DNQF
- Wolfgang HOERL AUT 57.02 DNQF
- Ondrej BANK CZE 57.07 DNQF
- Fritz DOPFER GER 57.19 DNQF
- Oscar ANDERSSON SWE 57.25 DNQF
- Stephane TISSOT FRA 57.59 DNQF
- Victor MUFFAT JEANDET FRA 57.68 DNQF
- Patrick JAZBEC SLO 57.71 DNQF
- Anthony OBERT FRA 57.74 DNQF
- Jukka LEINO FIN 57.75 DNQF
- Andreas OMMINGER AUT 57.99 DNQF
- Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA 58.02 DNQF
- Anže MRAVLJA SLO 58.61 DNQF
- Stefan GEORGIJEV BUL 59.31 DNQF
- Jeroen VAN DEN BOGAERT BEL 1:00.40 DNQF
- Tomoya ISHII JPN 1:00.57 DNQF
- Matic SKUBE SLO 1:03.60 DNQF
- Patrick BECHTER AUT 1:11.96 DNQF
- Alexandr HOROSHILOV RUS DSQ
- Manfred MOELGG ITA DNF
- Mario MATT AUT DNF
- Julien COUSINEAU CAN DNF
- Jimmy COCHRAN USA DNF
- Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR DNF
- Marc BERTHOD SUI DNF
- Krystof KRYZL CZE DNF
- Kilian ALBRECHT AUT DNF
- Filip TREJBAL CZE DNF
- Alexandre ANSELMET FRA DNF
- Trevor WHITE CAN DNF
- Paul STUTZ CAN DNF
- Will BRANDENBURG USA DNF
- Patrick BIGGS CAN DNF
- Martin VRABLIK CZE DNF
- Dalibor SAMSAL CRO DNF
- Nolan KASPER USA DNF
- Christoph DREIER AUT DNF
- Bjoergvin BJOERGVINSSON ISL DNF
- Stefan KOGLER GER DNF
- Mauro CAVIEZEL SUI DNF
- Christoph NOESIG AUT DNF
- Matts OLSSON SWE DNF
- Noel BAXTER GB DNF
- Stefan Jon SIGURGEIRSSON ISL DNF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG DNF
- Adam PERAUDO ITA DNF
- Loan Gabriel NAN ROM DNF
- Nikos BONOU GRE DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Marcel HIRSCHER AUT 1:18.39 1:12.91 2:31.30
2 Kjetil JANSRUD NOR 1:17.92 1:13.83 2:31.75
3 Ted LIGETY USA 1:18.29 1:13.59 2:31.88
4 Massimiliano BLARDONE ITA 1:18.03 1:14.13 2:32.16
5 Davide SIMONCELLI ITA 1:19.02 1:13.37 2:32.39
6 Benjamin RAICH AUT 1:18.91 1:13.62 2:32.53
7 Alexander PLONER ITA 1:18.65 1:14.07 2:32.72
8 Carlo JANKA SUI 1:18.27 1:14.63 2:32.90
9 Cyprien RICHARD FRA 1:19.01 1:14.05 2:33.06
10 Philipp SCHOERGHOFER AUT 1:19.66 1:13.60 2:33.26
11 Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR 1:18.98 1:14.29 2:33.27
12 Manfred MOELGG ITA 1:18.90 1:14.55 2:33.45
13 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 1:19.40 1:14.15 2:33.55
14 Christoph NOESIG AUT 1:19.63 1:13.96 2:33.59
15 Ondrej BANK CZE 1:19.77 1:13.89 2:33.66
16 Romed BAUMANN AUT 1:19.41 1:14.51 2:33.92
17 Fritz DOPFER GER 1:20.75 1:13.25 2:34.00
18 Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR 1:20.71 1:13.68 2:34.39
19 Sandro VILETTA SUI 1:19.96 1:14.59 2:34.55
20 Marc BERTHOD SUI 1:20.24 1:14.38 2:34.62
21 Steve MISSILLIER FRA 1:20.40 1:14.28 2:34.68
22 Krystof KRYZL CZE 1:20.99 1:13.90 2:34.89
23 Bjoern SIEBER AUT 1:21.15 1:13.79 2:34.94
24 Michael GUFLER ITA 1:20.20 1:14.92 2:35.12
25 Florian EISATH ITA 1:20.04 1:15.52 2:35.56
26 Alberto SCHIEPPATI ITA 1:21.00 1:15.09 2:36.09
27 Wolfgang HELL ITA 1:21.08 1:15.03 2:36.11
28 Markus LARSSON SWE 1:21.14 1:15.16 2:36.30
29 Tim JITLOFF USA 1:20.54 1:16.46 2:37.00
- Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA 1:20.83 DNF
- Omar LONGHI ITA 1:21.33 DNQF
- Felix NEUREUTHER GER 1:21.39 DNQF
- Jukka LEINO FIN 1:21.45 DNQF
- Gauthier DE TESSIERES FRA 1:21.46 DNQF
- Leif Kristian HAUGEN NOR 1:21.55 DNQF
- Victor MUFFAT JEANDET FRA 1:21.97 DNQF
- Sebastien PICHOT FRA 1:22.12 DNQF
- Anthony OBERT FRA 1:22.27 DNQF
- Jeffrey FRISCH CAN 1:22.27 DNQF
- Beat FEUZ SUI 1:22.28 DNQF
- Warner NICKERSON USA 1:22.42 DNQF
- Miha KUERNER SLO 1:22.74 DNQF
- Patrick BIGGS CAN 1:22.77 DNQF
- Patrick JAZBEC SLO 1:23.10 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 1:23.18 DNQF
- Dane SPENCER USA 1:23.38 DNQF
- Ryunosuke OHKOSHI JPN 1:23.52 DNQF
- Francois PLACE FRA 1:24.02 DNQF
- Hannes BRENNER AUT 1:24.62 DNQF
- Natko ZRNIČ - DIM CRO 1:25.87 DNQF
- Stefan GEORGIJEV BUL 1:26.24 DNQF
- Loan Gabriel NAN ROM 1:26.73 DNQF
- Tim CAFE NZL 1:26.81 DNQF
- Silvan ZURBRIGGEN SUI DNS
- Jake ZAMANSKY USA DNS
- Hannes REICHELT AUT DNF
- Didier DEFAGO SUI DNF
- Matts OLSSON SWE DNF
- Brad SPENCE CAN DNF
- Iver BJERKESTRAND NOR DNF
- Michael ZACH AUT DNF
- Janez JAZBEC SLO DNF
- Tommy FORD USA DNF
- Ales GORZA SLO DNF
- Adam PERAUDO ITA DNF
- Andreas ROMAR FIN DNF
- Martin VRABLIK CZE DNF
- Paul DE LA CUESTA SPA DNF
- Matic SKUBE SLO DNF
- Benjamin GRIFFIN NZL DNF
- Tomoya ISHII JPN DNF
- Andrej KRIŽAJ SLO DNF