48. Pokal Vitranc 2009

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

48. Pokal Vitranc 2009-SL 48. Pokal Vitranc 2009-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Julien LIZEROUX FRA 48.91 51.20 1:40.11
2 Giuliano RAZZOLI ITA 48.74 51.71 1:40.45
3 Felix NEUREUTHER GER 49.27 51.40 1:40.67
4 Benjamin RAICH AUT 48.90 51.81 1:40.71
5 Mario MATT AUT 49.66 51.07 1:40.73
6 Mattias HARGIN SWE 49.50 51.30 1:40.80
6 Manfred PRANGER AUT 49.27 51.53 1:40.80
8 Marcel HIRSCHER AUT 48.92 51.96 1:40.88
9 Andre MYHRER SWE 49.26 51.64 1:40.90
10 Bernard VAJDIC SLO 49.76 51.18 1:40.94
11 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 50.42 50.66 1:41.08
12 Michael JANYK CAN 49.63 51.47 1:41.10
13 Brad SPENCE CAN 50.60 50.71 1:41.31
14 Patrick THALER ITA 50.44 50.96 1:41.40
15 Akira SASAKI JPN 49.92 51.58 1:41.50
15 Marc GINI SUI 50.11 51.39 1:41.50
17 Wolfgang HOERL AUT 49.70 51.85 1:41.55
18 Silvan ZURBRIGGEN SUI 50.49 51.19 1:41.68
19 Jimmy COCHRAN USA 50.22 51.49 1:41.71
20 Kilian ALBRECHT AUT 50.48 51.33 1:41.88
21 Johan BROLENIUS SWE 50.04 51.85 1:41.89
22 Christof INNERHOFER ITA 50.28 51.64 1:41.92
23 Steve MISSILLIER FRA 50.08 51.91 1:41.99
24 Urs IMBODEN SUI 50.36 51.80 1:42.16
25 Markus VOGEL SUI 50.28 52.27 1:42.55
26 Patrick BECHTER AUT 50.17 52.41 1:42.58
27 Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA 50.57 52.39 1:42.96
28 Jukka LEINO FIN 50.32 52.88 1:43.20
29 Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA 49.60 53.71 1:43.31
- Reinfried HERBST AUT 48.89 DNF
- Naoki YUASA JPN 50.62 DNQF
- Julien COUSINEAU CAN 50.73 DNQF
- Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR 50.48 DNQF
- Alexandre ANSELMET FRA 50.91 DNQF
- Stefano GROSS ITA 51.13 DNQF
- Hannes BRENNER AUT 51.14 DNQF
- Jens BYGGMARK SWE 51.23 DNQF
- Stephane TISSOT FRA 51.27 DNQF
- Matic SKUBE SLO 51.34 DNQF
- Fritz DOPFER GER 51.35 DNQF
- Lars Elton MYHRE NOR 51.42 DNQF
- Anže MRAVLJA SLO 51.44 DNQF
- Mauro CAVIEZEL SUI 51.53 DNQF
- Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR 51.53 DNQF
- Philipp SCHMID GER 51.60 DNQF
- Trevor WHITE CAN 51.61 DNQF
- Alexandr HOROSHILOV RUS 51.63 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 51.78 DNQF
- Tim KELLEY USA 51.83 DNQF
- Miha KUERNER SLO 52.12 DNQF
- Natko ZRNIČ - DIM CRO 52.12 DNQF
- Paul STUTZ CAN 52.31 DNQF
- Giorgio ROCCA ITA DSQ
- Cody MARSHALL USA DSQ
- Mitja VALENCIC SLO DNS
- Manfred MOELGG ITA DNF
- Ted LIGETY USA DNF
- Mitja DRAGSIC SLO DNF
- Marc BERTHOD SUI DNF
- Krystof KRYZL CZE DNF
- Tim JITLOFF USA DNF
- Patrick BIGGS CAN DNF
- Sandro VILETTA SUI DNF
- Oscar ANDERSSON SWE DNF
- Filip TREJBAL CZE DNF
- Stefan KOGLER GER DNF
- Andreas OMMINGER AUT DNF
- Thomas FANARA FRA DNF
- Dalibor SAMSAL CRO DNF
- Thomas GRANDI CAN DNF
- Anton LAHDENPERAE SWE DNF
- Bjoergvin BJOERGVINSSON ISL DNF
- Matts OLSSON SWE DNF
- Marcus SANDELL FIN DNF
- Noel BAXTER GB DNF
- Kai ALAERTS BEL DNF
- Jakub ILEWICZ POL DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Ted LIGETY USA 1:07.45 1:12.47 2:19.92
2 Didier CUCHE SUI 1:07.10 1:13.01 2:20.11
3 Massimiliano BLARDONE ITA 1:07.35 1:12.91 2:20.26
4 Romed BAUMANN AUT 1:07.78 1:12.77 2:20.55
5 Steve MISSILLIER FRA 1:08.21 1:12.45 2:20.66
6 Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR 1:08.16 1:12.57 2:20.73
7 Jean-Philippe ROY CAN 1:08.09 1:12.85 2:20.94
7 Philipp SCHOERGHOFER AUT 1:08.22 1:12.72 2:20.94
9 Marc BERTHOD SUI 1:08.61 1:12.34 2:20.95
10 Thomas FANARA FRA 1:07.70 1:13.31 2:21.01
10 Carlo JANKA SUI 1:07.82 1:13.19 2:21.01
12 Hannes REICHELT AUT 1:08.48 1:12.81 2:21.29
13 Kjetil JANSRUD NOR 1:08.34 1:12.98 2:21.32
14 Cyprien RICHARD FRA 1:08.10 1:13.30 2:21.40
15 Benjamin RAICH AUT 1:07.51 1:13.91 2:21.42
16 Alexander PLONER ITA 1:08.02 1:13.49 2:21.51
17 Sebastien PICHOT FRA 1:08.45 1:13.09 2:21.54
18 Manfred MOELGG ITA 1:07.81 1:13.75 2:21.56
19 Stephan GOERGL AUT 1:08.13 1:13.49 2:21.62
20 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 1:08.78 1:12.90 2:21.68
21 Didier DEFAGO SUI 1:08.35 1:13.39 2:21.74
22 Marcus SANDELL FIN 1:08.06 1:13.74 2:21.80
23 Andre MYHRER SWE 1:08.51 1:13.51 2:22.02
24 Christof INNERHOFER ITA 1:08.60 1:13.51 2:22.11
25 Joel CHENAL FRA 1:08.75 1:13.39 2:22.14
26 Matts OLSSON SWE 1:08.33 1:13.86 2:22.19
27 Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA 1:08.29 1:15.00 2:23.29
- Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA 1:08.80 DNQF
- Ales GORZA SLO 1:08.83 DNQF
- Jukka LEINO FIN 1:08.86 DNQF
- Julien COUSINEAU CAN 1:08.89 DNQF
- Sandro VILETTA SUI 1:08.90 DNQF
- Davide SIMONCELLI ITA 1:08.99 DNQF
- Mario MATT AUT 1:09.01 DNQF
- Christoph NOESIG AUT 1:09.15 DNQF
- Peter FILL ITA 1:09.18 DNQF
- Michael GUFLER ITA 1:09.49 DNQF
- Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR 1:09.52 DNQF
- Niklas RAINER SWE 1:09.61 DNQF
- Thomas FREY FRA 1:09.70 DNQF
- Miha KUERNER SLO 1:09.82 DNQF
- Fritz DOPFER GER 1:09.87 DNQF
- Victor MUFFAT JEANDET FRA 1:10.10 DNQF
- Gauthier DE TESSIERES FRA 1:10.14 DNQF
- Matic SKUBE SLO 1:10.33 DNQF
- Jake ZAMANSKY USA 1:10.36 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 1:10.55 DNQF
- Florian SCHEIBER AUT 1:10.69 DNQF
- Thomas GRANDI CAN 1:10.70 DNQF
- Janez JAZBEC SLO 1:10.95 DNQF
- Wolfgang HELL ITA 1:11.01 DNQF
- Anže MRAVLJA SLO 1:11.14 DNQF
- Michael JANYK CAN 1:11.52 DNQF
- Christoph GRUBER AUT DNF
- Krystof KRYZL CZE DNF
- Bernard VAJDIC SLO DNF
- Brad SPENCE CAN DNF
- Petr ZAHROBSKY CZE DNF
- Markus NILSEN NOR DNF
- Giovanni BORSOTTI ITA DNF
- Cody MARSHALL USA DNF
- Jakub ILEWICZ POL DNF
- Marcel HIRSCHER AUT DNF
- Tim JITLOFF USA DNF
- John KUCERA CAN DNF