47. Pokal Vitranc 2008

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

47. Pokal Vitranc 2008 - SL/SL 47. Pokal Vitranc 2008 - VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Manfred MOELGG ITA 52.43 49.86 1:42.29
2 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 53.07 49.63 1:42.70
3 Marcel HIRSCHER AUT 53.32 49.46 1:42.78
4 Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA 53.12 49.72 1:42.84
5 Reinfried HERBST AUT 52.74 50.19 1:42.93
6 Felix NEUREUTHER GER 53.43 49.72 1:43.15
7 Ted LIGETY USA 54.44 49.08 1:43.52
8 Cristian DEVILLE ITA 53.29 50.27 1:43.56
9 Julien LIZEROUX FRA 53.73 49.94 1:43.67
10 Giorgio ROCCA ITA 53.81 50.06 1:43.87
11 Marc BERTHOD SUI 54.01 49.87 1:43.88
12 Mario MATT AUT 53.38 50.58 1:43.96
13 Andre MYHRER SWE 54.13 50.06 1:44.19
14 Naoki YUASA JPN 55.53 48.84 1:44.37
15 Mattias HARGIN SWE 55.32 49.08 1:44.40
16 Wolfgang HOERL AUT 55.28 49.20 1:44.48
17 Mitja DRAGSIC SLO 54.56 49.96 1:44.52
18 Steve MISSILLIER FRA 55.48 49.29 1:44.77
19 Oscar ANDERSSON SWE 55.38 49.50 1:44.88
20 Daniel ALBRECHT SUI 55.24 49.83 1:45.07
21 Giuliano RAZZOLI ITA 55.18 50.01 1:45.19
22 Johan BROLENIUS SWE 55.20 50.00 1:45.20
23 Anton LAHDENPERAE SWE 54.88 50.44 1:45.32
24 Sandro VILETTA SUI 55.14 50.19 1:45.33
25 Kilian ALBRECHT AUT 54.80 50.77 1:45.57
26 Urs IMBODEN SUI 55.13 56.25 1:51.38
- Markus LARSSON SWE 54.51 DSQ
- Jens BYGGMARK SWE 53.28 DNF
- Marc GINI SUI 53.35 DNF
- Alexander KOLL AUT 55.19 DNF
- Jimmy COCHRAN USA 55.59 DNQF
- Krystof KRYZL CZE 55.60 DNQF
- Pierre PAQUIN FRA 55.83 DNQF
- Mitja VALENCIC SLO 55.98 DNQF
- Michael JANYK CAN 55.98 DNQF
- Martin VRABLIK CZE 56.13 DNQF
- Kjetil JANSRUD NOR 56.13 DNQF
- Bernard VAJDIC SLO 56.18 DNQF
- Anthony OBERT FRA 56.61 DNQF
- Joel CHENAL FRA 56.72 DNQF
- Alexandre ANSELMET FRA 56.73 DNQF
- Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA 56.98 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 57.03 DNQF
- Romed BAUMANN AUT 57.08 DNQF
- Alain BAXTER GB 57.23 DNQF
- Alexandr HOROSHILOV RUS 57.24 DNQF
- Akira SASAKI JPN 57.30 DNQF
- Patrick BECHTER AUT 57.40 DNQF
- Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT 57.48 DNQF
- Matija ZAVIRŠEK SLO 57.49 DNQF
- Jacopo DI RONCO ITA 57.74 DNQF
- Natko ZRNIČ - DIM CRO 58.06 DNQF
- YASUHIRO IKUTA JPN 58.33 DNQF
- Kristian HAUG NOR 1:00.38 DNQF
- Martin HANSSON SWE 1:22.30 DNQF
- Kentaro MINAGAWA JPN DSQ
- Bode MILLER USA DNS
- Benjamin RAICH AUT DNF
- Patrick THALER ITA DNF
- Filip TREJBAL CZE DNF
- Paul STUTZ CAN DNF
- Markus VOGEL SUI DNF
- Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR DNF
- Jukka LEINO FIN DNF
- Andreas OMMINGER AUT DNF
- Magnus ANDERSSON SWE DNF
- Matic SKUBE SLO DNF
- Lars MYHRE NOR DNF
- Dominik STEHLE GER DNF
- Christof INNERHOFER ITA DNF
- Mauro CAVIEZEL SUI DNF
- Jean-Philippe ROY CAN DNF
- Ales GORZA SLO DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Ted LIGETY USA 1:12.82 1:11.49 2:24.31
2 Manfred MOELGG ITA 1:12.68 1:11.78 2:24.46
3 Massimiliano BLARDONE ITA 1:12.62 1:12.49 2:25.11
4 Benjamin RAICH AUT 1:13.01 1:12.44 2:25.45
5 Marc BERTHOD SUI 1:14.14 1:11.98 2:26.12
6 Didier CUCHE SUI 1:13.78 1:12.44 2:26.22
7 Davide SIMONCELLI ITA 1:14.13 1:12.34 2:26.47
8 Mario MATT AUT 1:14.35 1:12.15 2:26.50
9 Cyprien RICHARD FRA 1:14.39 1:12.52 2:26.91
10 Daniel ALBRECHT SUI 1:14.09 1:12.98 2:27.07
11 Bode MILLER USA 1:15.53 1:11.70 2:27.23
12 Didier DEFAGO SUI 1:14.81 1:12.44 2:27.25
13 John KUCERA CAN 1:14.34 1:12.92 2:27.26
14 Frederic COVILI FRA 1:15.91 1:11.69 2:27.60
15 Romed BAUMANN AUT 1:16.13 1:11.48 2:27.61
15 Carlo JANKA SUI 1:15.06 1:12.55 2:27.61
17 Joel CHENAL FRA 1:16.15 1:11.74 2:27.89
18 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 1:15.11 1:12.93 2:28.04
19 Herman MAIER AUT 1:15.22 1:12.97 2:28.19
20 Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA 1:16.03 1:12.27 2:28.30
21 Stephan GOERGL AUT 1:14.93 1.13.43 2:28.36
22 Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR 1:15.96 1:12.45 2:28.41
23 Marcus SANDELL FIN 1:15.98 1:12.61 2:28.59
24 Francois BOURQUE CAN 1:15.02 1:13.59 2:28.61
25 Markus LARSSON SWE 1:15.88 1:12.75 2:28.63
26 Erik SCHLOPY USA 1:15.88 1:12.85 2:28.73
27 Michael GUFLER ITA 1:16.36 1:12.53 2:28.89
28 Alberto SCHIEPPATI ITA 1:16.08 1:14.16 2:30.24
- Hannes REICHELT AUT 1:13.33 DNF
- Ales GORZA SLO 1:15.88 DNF
- Matic SKUBE SLO 1:18.37 DNQF
- Fritz DOPFER GER 1:18.40 DNQF
- Mitja VALENCIC SLO 1:18.62 DNQF
- Matija ZAVIRŠEK SLO 1:20.12 DNQF
- Jens BYGGMARK SWE 1:20.12 DNQF
- Akira SASAKI JPN 1:20.23 DNQF
- Anthony OBERT FRA 1:20.31 DNQF
- Benjamin GRIFFIN NZL 1:20.90 DNQF
- Petteri KANTOLA FIN 1:21.21 DNQF
- Alexander PLONER ITA 1:16.40 DNQF
- Erik GUAY CAN 1:16.41 DNQF
- Gauthier DE TESSIERES FRA 1:16.71 DNQF
- Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA 1:16.82 DNQF
- Peter FILL ITA 1:16.83 DNQF
- Jean-Philippe ROY CAN 1:16.90 DNQF
- Kjetil JANSRUD NOR 1:16.99 DNQF
- Jimmy COCHRAN USA 1:17.01 DNQF
- Thomas FREY FRA 1:17.06 DNQF
- Felix NEUREUTHER GER 1:17.09 DNQF
- Philipp SCHOERGHOFER AUT 1:17.12 DNQF
- Bernard VAJDIC SLO 1:17.18 DNQF
- Christof INNERHOFER ITA 1:17.23 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 1:17.63 DNQF
- Jukka RAJALA FIN 1:17.67 DNQF
- Steve MISSILLIER FRA 1:17.76 DNQF
- Markus NILSEN NOR 1:18.30 DNQF
- Jukka LEINO FIN DSQ
- Florian EISATH ITA DSQ
- Robbie DIXON CAN DSQ
- Marc GINI SUI DSQ
- Matts OLSSON SWE DNS
- Christoph GRUBER AUT DNF
- Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT DNF
- Niklas RAINER SWE DNF
- Andre MYHRER SWE DNF
- Sebastien PICHOT FRA DNF
- Krystof KRYZL CZE DNF
- Sandro VILETTA SUI DNF
- Anton LAHDENPERAE SWE DNF