46. Pokal Vitranc 2007

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

46. Pokal Vitranc 2007 - SL 46. Pokal Vitranc 2007 - VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Mario MATT AUT 48.84 51.80 1:40.64
2 Benjamin RAICH AUT 48.80 52.45 1:41.25
3 Manfred MOELGG ITA 49.92 51.68 1:41.60
4 Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA 50.88 51.17 1:42.05
5 Manfred PRANGER AUT 50.58 51.75 1:42.33
6 Markus LARSSON SWE 50.42 51.93 1:42.35
7 Akira SASAKI JPN 50.67 52.01 1:42.68
7 Marc BERTHOD SUI 50.28 52.40 1:42.68
9 Marc GINI SUI 51.72 50.98 1:42.70
10 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 50.61 52.13 1:42.74
10 Michael JANYK CAN 49.76 52.98 1:42.74
12 Reinfried HERBST AUT 50.46 52.38 1:42.84
13 Silvan ZURBRIGGEN SUI 51.02 51.84 1:42.86
14 Cristian DEVILLE ITA 51.08 51.79 1:42.87
15 Anton LAHDENPERAE SWE 51.55 51.46 1:43.01
16 Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR 51.36 51.71 1:43.07
17 Mitja VALENCIC SLO 51.68 51.43 1:43.11
18 Thomas GRANDI CAN 50.43 52.78 1:43.21
19 Mitja DRAGSIC SLO 51.75 51.51 1:43.26
20 Martin HANSSON SWE 50.69 52.84 1:43.53
21 Johan BROLENIUS SWE 51.53 52.24 1:43.77
22 Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT 51.77 52.03 1:43.80
23 Bode MILLER USA 51.82 52.07 1:43.89
24 Sandro VILETTA SUI 51.82 52.38 1:44.20
25 Ted LIGETY USA 49.74 56.77 1:46.51
26 Filip TREJBAL CZE 51.31 1:00.72 1:52.03
- Kalle PALANDER FIN 48.79 DNF
- Andre MYHRER SWE 50.20 DNF
- Julien LIZEROUX FRA 51.07 DNF
- Pierrick BOURGEAT FRA 51.43 DNF
- James COCHRAN USA 51.92 DNQF
- Christoph DREIER AUT 51.97 DNQF
- Alois VOGL GER 52.07 DNQF
- Ondrej BANK CZE 52.13 DNQF
- Jukka LEINO FIN 52.18 DNQF
- Gaetan LLORACH FRA 52.21 DNQF
- Kurt ENGL AUT 52.24 DNQF
- Bernard VAJDIC SLO 52.26 DNQF
- Paul STUTZ CAN 52.43 DNQF
- Alexandre ANSELMET FRA 52.83 DNQF
- Naoki YUASA JPN 53.09 DNQF
- Patrick BIGGS CAN 53.30 DNQF
- Thomas LANNING USA 53.48 DNQF
- Bjoergvin BJOERGVINSSON ISL 53.81 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 55.11 DNQF
- Martin VRABLIK CZE 52.30 DNQF
- Alexander KOLL AUT 52.61 DNQF
- Dominik STEHLE GER 53.54 DNQF
- Michel DAVARE ITA 53.80 DNQF
- Maxime TISSOT FRA 54.07 DNQF
- Anrew NOBLE GB 55.25 DNQF
- Aljaz DVORNIK SLO 1:16.77 DNQF
- Urs IMBODEN SUI DSQ
- Felix NEUREUTHER GER DNF
- Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR DNF
- Daniel ALBRECHT SUI DNF
- Oscar ANDERSSON SWE DNF
- Mattias HARGIN SWE DNF
- Mattias HARGIN SWE DNF
- Patrick THALER ITA DNF
- Drago GRUBELNIK SLO DNF
- Fredrik NORDH SWE DNF
- Kilian ALBRECHT AUT DNF
- Alain BAXTER GB DNF
- Ryan SEMPLE CAN DNF
- Jean-Philippe ROY CAN DNF
- Lars MYHRE NOR DNF
- Hans-Peter BURAAS NOR DNF
- Andreas NILSEN NOR DNF
- Ales GORZA SLO DNF
- Stefan GEORGIJEV BUL DNF
- Jens BYGGMARK SWE DNF
- Giuliano RAZZOLI ITA DNF
- Steve MISSILLIER FRA DNF
- Tuukka KAUKONIEMI FIN DNF
- Peter BYLUND SWE DNF
- Hannes BRENNER AUT DNF
- Didier DEFAGO SUI DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Benjamin RAICH AUT 1:09.83 1:09.20 2:19.03
2 Francois BOURQUE CAN 1:10.20 1:09.38 2:19.58
3 Massimiliano BLARDONE ITA 1:10.47 1:09.13 2:19.60
4 Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR 1:10.26 1:09.39 2:19.65
4 Ted LIGETY USA 1:10.39 1:09.26 2:19.65
6 Didier CUCHE SUI 1:10.71 1:09.24 2:19.95
7 Hannes REICHELT AUT 1:11.24 1:08.87 2:20.11
8 Christoph GRUBER AUT 1:10.94 1:09.20 2:20.14
9 Mario SCHEIBER AUT 1:12.15 1:08.34 2:20.49
10 Joel CHENAL FRA 1:10.49 1:10.14 2:20.63
11 Mario MATT AUT 1:11.56 1:09.13 2:20.69
12 Matthias LANZINGER AUT 1:11.51 1:09.24 2:20.75
13 Manfred MOELGG ITA 1:12.35 1:08.41 2:20.76
13 Bode MILLER USA 1:10.98 1:09.78 2:20.76
15 Thomas FANARA FRA 1:12.05 1:08.72 2:20.77
16 Thomas GRANDI CAN 1:11.65 1:09.14 2:20.79
17 Michael GUFLER ITA 1:11.98 1:08.82 2:20.80
18 Kalle PALANDER FIN 1:10.96 1:10.08 2:21.04
19 Peter FILL ITA 1:11.14 1:10.00 2:21.14
20 Frederic COVILI FRA 1:13.27 1:08.13 2:21.40
20 Ales GORZA SLO 1:12.47 1:08.93 2:21.40
22 Niklas RAINER SWE 1:13.01 1:08.46 2:21.47
22 Patrick BECHTER AUT 1:12.28 1:09.19 2:21.47
24 Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT 1:11.97 1:09.57 2:21.54
25 Alessandro ROBERTO ITA 1:12.58 1:09.21 2:21.79
26 Mitja VALENCIC SLO 1:12.60 1:09.27 2:21.87
27 Marcus SANDELL FIN 1:11.99 1:09.95 2:21.94
28 Bernard VAJDIC SLO 1:13.69 1:08.42 2:22.11
29 Mirko DEFLORIAN ITA 1:13.61 1:09.04 2:22.65
30 Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR 1:12.61 1:22.90 2:35.51
- Andreas NILSEN NOR 1:13.70 DNQF
- Alexander PLONER ITA 1:13.75 DNQF
- Ondrej BANK CZE 1:13.98 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 1:14.60 DNQF
- Marc GINI SUI 1:14.88 DNQF
- Luca SENONER ITA 1:15.71 DNQF
- Anrew NOBLE GB 1:16.15 DNQF
- Kurt PITTSCHIELER ITA 1:13.72 DNQF
- Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN FRA 1:14.27 DNQF
- Petteri KANTOLA FIN 1:15.67 DNQF
- Tim JITLOFF USA 1:16.01 DNQF
- Daniel ALBRECHT SUI DNF
- Alberto SCHIEPPATI ITA DNF
- Marco BUECHEL LIE DNF
- Marc BERTHOD SUI DNF
- John KUCERA CAN DNF
- Steve MISSILLIER FRA DNF
- Jean-Philippe ROY CAN DNF
- Markus LARSSON SWE DNF
- Florian EISATH ITA DNF
- Gauthier DE TESSIERES FRA DNF
- Felix NEUREUTHER GER DNF
- Thomas LANNING USA DNF
- Carlo JANKA SUI DNF
- Fredrik NORDH SWE DNF
- Andre MYHRER SWE DNF
- James COCHRAN USA DNF
- Patrick BIGGS CAN DNF
- Peter STRUGER AUT DNF
- Michael ZACH AUT DNF
- Thomas FREY FRA DNF
- Andrew WEIBRECHT USA DNF