45. Pokal Vitranc 2006

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

45. Pokal Vitranc 2006 - SL 45. Pokal Vitranc 2006 - VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Giorgio ROCCA ITA 46.91 49.07 1:35.98
1 Giorgio ROCCA ITA 46.91 49.07 1:35.98
2 Thomas GRANDI CAN 47.44 49.18 1:36.62
2 Thomas GRANDI CAN 47.44 49.18 1:36.62
3 Ted LIGETY USA 47.37 49.28 1:36.65
3 Ted LIGETY USA 47.37 49.28 1:36.65
4 Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT 47.14 49.92 1:37.06
4 Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT 47.14 49.92 1:37.06
5 Kalle PALANDER FIN 46.47 50.72 1:37.19
5 Kalle PALANDER FIN 46.47 50.72 1:37.19
6 Johan BROLENIUS SWE 48.65 48.89 1:37.54
6 Johan BROLENIUS SWE 48.65 48.89 1:37.54
7 Naoki YUASA JPN 48.73 48.86 1:37.59
7 Naoki YUASA JPN 48.73 48.86 1:37.59
8 Manfred PRANGER AUT 48.33 49.28 1:37.61
8 Manfred PRANGER AUT 48.33 49.28 1:37.61
9 Martin HANSSON SWE 48.36 49.28 1:37.64
9 Jean-Pierre VIDAL FRA 47.46 50.18 1:37.64
9 Martin HANSSON SWE 48.36 49.28 1:37.64
9 Jean-Pierre VIDAL FRA 47.46 50.18 1:37.64
11 Andre MYHRER SWE 47.50 50.17 1:37.67
11 Andre MYHRER SWE 47.50 50.17 1:37.67
12 Drago GRUBELNIK SLO 48.82 48.95 1:37.77
12 Drago GRUBELNIK SLO 48.82 48.95 1:37.77
13 Kjetil JANSRUD NOR 48.48 49.30 1:37.78
13 Kjetil JANSRUD NOR 48.48 49.30 1:37.78
14 Akira SASAKI JPN 48.08 49.79 1:37.87
14 Akira SASAKI JPN 48.08 49.79 1:37.87
15 James COCHRAN USA 48.86 49.04 1:37.90
15 James COCHRAN USA 48.86 49.04 1:37.90
16 Manfred MOELGG ITA 47.68 50.30 1:37.98
16 Manfred MOELGG ITA 47.68 50.30 1:37.98
17 Markus LARSSON SWE 47.99 50.22 1:38.21
17 Markus LARSSON SWE 47.99 50.22 1:38.21
18 Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR 48.70 49.57 1:38.27
18 Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR 48.70 49.57 1:38.27
19 Pierrick BOURGEAT FRA 48.72 49.56 1:38.28
19 Pierrick BOURGEAT FRA 48.72 49.56 1:38.28
20 Felix NEUREUTHER GER 48.55 49.76 1:38.31
20 Felix NEUREUTHER GER 48.55 49.76 1:38.31
21 Bernard VAJDIC SLO 48.36 50.09 1:38.45
21 Bernard VAJDIC SLO 48.36 50.09 1:38.45
22 Filip TREJBAL CZE 48.45 50.03 1:38.48
22 Filip TREJBAL CZE 48.45 50.03 1:38.48
23 Stephane TISSOT FRA 48.02 50.47 1:38.49
23 Stephane TISSOT FRA 48.02 50.47 1:38.49
24 Ales GORZA SLO 48.71 50.03 1:38.74
24 Ales GORZA SLO 48.71 50.03 1:38.74
25 Reinfried HERBST AUT 48.26 50.50 1:38.76
25 Reinfried HERBST AUT 48.26 50.50 1:38.76
26 Michael JANYK CAN 48.27 59.80 1:48.07
26 Michael JANYK CAN 48.27 59.80 1:48.07
27 Mario MATT AUT 46.95 1:06.10 1:53.05
27 Mario MATT AUT 46.95 1:06.10 1:53.05
28 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 47.05 1:07.72 1:54.77
28 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 47.05 1:07.72 1:54.77
- Benjamin RAICH AUT 46.40 DNF
- Patrick BIGGS CAN 48.75 DNF
- Alois VOGL GER 48.88 DNQF
- Cristian DEVILLE ITA 48.94 DNQF
- Andreas OMMINGER AUT 48.96 DNQF
- Ryan SEMPLE CAN 49.03 DNQF
- Marc GINI SUI 49.04 DNQF
- Mitja DRAGSIC SLO 49.04 DNQF
- Silvan ZURBRIGGEN SUI 49.06 DNQF
- Tom ROTHROCK USA 49.10 DNQF
- Martin MARINAC AUT 49.11 DNQF
- Marc BERTHOD SUI 49.16 DNQF
- Jure KOŠIR SLO 49.16 DNQF
- Kurt ENGL AUT 49.21 DNQF
- Alain BAXTER GB 49.32 DNQF
- Matija ZAVIRŠEK SLO 49.38 DNQF
- Mitja VALENCIC SLO 49.38 DNQF
- Erik SCHLOPY USA 49.43 DNQF
- Lars MYHRE NOR 49.46 DNQF
- Hannes Paul SCHMID ITA 49.48 DNQF
- Luca SENONER ITA 49.49 DNQF
- Jouni KAITALA FIN 49.60 DNQF
- Andreas NILSEN NOR 49.64 DNQF
- Andrej ŠPORN SLO 49.66 DNQF
- Kilian ALBRECHT AUT 49.71 DNQF
- Jukka LEINO FIN 49.72 DNQF
- Luca MORETTI ITA 49.80 DNQF
- Bode MILLER USA 49.84 DNQF
- Chip KNIGHT USA 49.91 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 49.96 DNQF
- Jukka RAJALA FIN 50.04 DNQF
- Jonathon BRAUER AUS 50.14 DNQF
- Rishu OKADA JPN 49.45 DNQF
- Julien COUSINEAU CAN 49.59 DNQF
- Mattias HARGIN SWE 49.81 DNQF
- YASUHIRO IKUTA JPN 50.60 DNQF
- Vassilis DIMITRIADIS¸ GRE 50.83 DNQF
- Natko ZRNIČ - DIM CRO 51.06 DNQF
- Min Hauk KANG KOR 51.47 DNQF
- Bradley WALL AUS 54.15 DNQF
- Daniel ALBRECHT SUI DNS
- Želimir VUKOVIČ SCG DNS
- Patrick THALER ITA DNF
- Kentaro MINAGAWA JPN DNF
- Giancarlo BERGAMELLI ITA DNF
- Michael WALCHHOFER AUT DNF
- Edoardo ZARDINI ITA DNF
- Jean-Philippe ROY CAN DNF
- Stefan KOGLER GER DNF
- Paul STUTZ CAN DNF
- Bjoergvin BJOERGVINSSON ISL DNF
- Hans-Peter BURAAS NOR DNF
- Jean-Baptiste GRANGE FRA DNF
- Michal KALWA POL DNF
- Steven NYMAN USA DNF
- Christoph DREIER AUT DNF
- Jouni PELLINEN FIN DNF
- Gaetan LLORACH FRA 48.88 DNQF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Benjamin RAICH AUT 1:10.46 1:12.00 2:22.46
2 Massimiliano BLARDONE ITA 1:11.43 1:12.03 2:23.46
3 Thomas GRANDI CAN 1:11.53 1:12.08 2:23.61
4 Fredrik NYBERG SWE 1:12.05 1:11.78 2:23.83
5 Manfred MOELGG ITA 1:12.49 1:11.40 2:23.89
6 Erik SCHLOPY USA 1:12.16 1:11.80 2:23.96
7 James COCHRAN USA 1:12.72 1:11.36 2:24.08
8 Marco BUECHEL LIE 1:12.83 1:11.32 2:24.15
9 Hannes REICHELT AUT 1:12.73 1:11.52 2:24.25
10 Alberto SCHIEPPATI ITA 1:12.39 1:11.94 2:24.33
11 Raphael BURTIN FRA 1:13.50 1:10.88 2:24.38
12 Davide SIMONCELLI ITA 1:12.75 1:11.66 2:24.41
13 Didier DEFAGO SUI 1:12.59 1:11.83 2:24.42
14 Thomas FANARA FRA 1:13.67 1:10.83 2:24.50
15 Mirko DEFLORIAN ITA 1:13.25 1:11.45 2:24.70
16 Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT 1:12.79 1:11.99 2:24.78
17 Joel CHENAL FRA 1:13.20 1:11.64 2:24.84
18 Kalle PALANDER FIN 1:12.22 1:12.77 2:24.99
19 Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR 1:12.92 1:12.14 2:25.06
20 Dane SPENCER USA 1:13.02 1:12.05 2:25.07
21 Christoph GRUBER AUT 1:13.24 1:11.95 2:25.19
21 Giorgio ROCCA ITA 1:13.56 1:11:63 2:25.19
23 Christian MAYER AUT 1:13.77 1:11.53 2:25.30
24 Florian EISATH ITA 1:13.92 1:11.49 2:25.41
25 Francois BOURQUE CAN 1:11.96 1:13.46 2:25.42
26 Ryan SEMPLE CAN 1:13.92 1:12.49 2:26.41
- Ondrej BANK CZE 1:13.57 DSQ
- Herman MAIER AUT 1:10.73 DNF
- Daron RAHLVES USA 1:11.42 DNF
- Bode MILLER USA 1:11.50 DNF
- Tobias GRUENENFELDER SUI 1:13.85 DNF
- Ted LIGETY USA 1:13.99 DNQF
- Bernard VAJDIC SLO 1:14.03 DNQF
- Stephan GOERGL AUT 1:14.14 DNQF
- Patrick BECHTER AUT 1:14.27 DNQF
- Bjarne SOLBAKKEN NOR 1:14.40 DNQF
- Frederic COVILI FRA 1:14.40 DNQF
- Adrien THEAUX FRA 1:14.52 DNQF
- Michael WALCHHOFER AUT 1:14.52 DNQF
- Andreas NILSEN NOR 1:14.53 DNQF
- Matija ZAVIRŠEK SLO 1:14.56 DNQF
- Marc GINI SUI 1:14.58 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 1:15.45 DNQF
- Felix NEUREUTHER GER 1:15.50 DNQF
- Akira SASAKI JPN 1:16.02 DNQF
- Bradley WALL AUS 1:18.54 DNQF
- Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 1:17.72 DNQF
- Hannes REITER AUT 1:15.29 DNQF
- Bruno KERNEN SUI 1:14.38 DNQF
- Erik GUAY CAN 1:13.96 DNQF
- Jukka LEINO FIN DNS
- Didier CUCHE SUI DNF
- Ales GORZA SLO DNF
- Arnold RIEDER ITA DNF
- Niklas RAINER SWE DNF
- Jean-Philippe ROY CAN DNF
- Gauthier DE TESSIERES FRA DNF
- Kjetil JANSRUD NOR DNF
- Marc BERTHOD SUI DNF
- Daniel ALBRECHT SUI DNF
- Freddy RECH FRA DNF
- Tom ROTHROCK USA DNF
- Mario MATT AUT DNF
- Luca SENONER ITA DNF
- Julien COUSINEAU CAN DNF
- Mitja VALENCIC SLO DNF
- Petr ZAHROBSKY CZE DNF
- Steven NYMAN USA DNF
- Andrej ŠPORN SLO DNF
- Bjoergvin BJOERGVINSSON ISL DNF
- Markus LARSSON SWE DNF
- Jukka RAJALA FIN DNF
- Andre MYHRER SWE DNF
- Min Hauk KANG KOR DNF
- Janez JAZBEC SLO DNF
- Carlo JANKA SUI DNF
- John KUCERA CAN DNF