42. Pokal Vitranc 2003

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

42. Pokal Vitranc 2003 - SL 42. Pokal Vitranc 2003 - VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 53.82 50,89 1:44.71
2 Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT 54.20 50.78 1:44.98
3 Jean-Pierre VIDAL FRA 54.08 50.95 1:45.03
4 Kalle PALANDER FIN 54.78 51.29 1:46.07
5 Manfred PRANGER AUT 55.08 51.10 1:46.18
6 Benjamin RAICH AUT 55.10 51.32 1:46.42
7 Giancarlo BERGAMELLI ITA 55.44 51.01 1:46.45
8 Hans-Peter BURAAS NOR 56.05 50.53 1:46.58
9 Thomas GRANDI CAN 56.21 50.42 1:46.63
10 Michael WALCHHOFER AUT 55.93 50.79 1:46.72
11 Florian SEER AUT 56.86 49.93 1:46.79
12 Tom ROTHROCK USA 56.75 50.06 1:46.
13 Silvan ZURBRIGGEN SUI 56.91 50.15 1:47.06
14 Urs IMBODEN SUI 56.79 50.30 1:47.09
14 Mario MATT AUT 55.56 51.53 1:47.09
16 Johan BROLENIUS SWE 56.87 50.31 1:47.16
17 Drago GRUBELNIK SLO 55.85 51.41 1:47.26
18 Sebastian AMIEZ FRA 55.59 51.70 1:47.29
19 Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR 55.83 51.50 1:47.33
19 Markus LARSSON SWE 56.34 50.99 1:47.33
21 Markus EBERLE GER 56.29 51.16 1:47.45
22 Mitja VALENCIC SLO 57.20 50.33 1:47.53
23 Tom STIANSEN NOR 54.89 52.80 1:47.69
23 Chip KNIGHT USA 56.70 50.99 1:47.69
26 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 56.60 51.23 1:47.83
26 Lasse KJUS NOR 56.26 51.59 1:47.85
27 Markus GANAHL LIE 56.68 51.20 1:47.88
28 Kentaro MINAGAWA JPN 56.75 51.43 1:48.18
- Rogler OOSTERBAAN NED DSQ
- Bernard VAJDIC SLO DNS
- Edoardo ZARDINI ITA DNF
- Martin MARINAC AUT DNF
- Mitja DRAGSIC SLO DNF
- Erik SCHLOPY USA DNF
- Rene MLEKUŽ SLO DNF
- Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR DNF
- Pierrick BOURGEAT FRA DNF
- Kilian ALBRECHT AUT DNF
- Bode MILLER USA DNF
- Mitja KUNC SLO DNF
- Giorgio ROCCA ITA DNF
- Todd HAYWOOD NZL DNF
- Alexandre ANSELMET FRA DNF
- John MOULDER-BROWN GB 57.23 DNQF
- Richard GRAVIER FRA 57.31 DNQF
- Andrzej BACHLEDA POL 57.38 DNQF
- Andreas ERTL GER 57.40 DNQF
- Alan PERATHONER ITA 57.51 DNQF
- Marco CASANOVA SUI 57.51 DNQF
- Matjaž VRHOVNIK SLO 57.51 DNQF
- Julien LIZEROUX FRA 57.71 DNQF
- Gaetan LLORACH FRA 57.73 DNQF
- Stanley HAYER CAN 57.91 DNQF
- Jukka LEINO FIN 57.92 DNQF
- Ales GORZA SLO 58.24 DNQF
- Marc GINI SUI 58.27 DNQF
- Andrej ŠPORN SLO 58.52 DNQF
- Andreas NILSEN NOR 58.56 DNQF
- Reinfried HERBST AUT 58.67 DNQF
- Jake ZAMANSKY USA 58.77 DNQF
- Steven NYMAN USA 59.00 DNQF
- Lars MYHRE NOR 59.07 DNQF
- Kevin PAGE FRA 59.46 DNQF
- Niki FUERSTAUER LIB 59.53 DNQF
- Bryon FRIEDMAN USA 59.87 DNQF
- Thomas LANNING USA 1:01.47 DNQF
- Heinz SCHILCHEGGER AUT 55.21 DNF
- Jure KOŠIR SLO 57.04 DNF
- Stephane TISSOT FRA DSQ
- Alain BAXTER GB DSQ
- Alberto ROVIRA CAUS SPA DNF
- Michal RAJCAN SVK DNF
- Ondrej BANK CZE DNF
- Stefan GEORGIJEV BUL DNF
- Michal KALWA POL DNF
- Cristian DEVILLE ITA DNF
- Akira SASAKI JPN DNF
- Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR DNF
- Thomas GEISSER SUI DNF
- Kiminobu KIMURA JPN DNF
- Jonathon BRAUER AUS DNF
- Hannes Paul SCHMID ITA DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Bode MILLER USA 1:03.48 1:00.67 2:04.15
2 Christian MAYER AUT 1:03.65 1:01.33 2:04.98
3 Sami UOTILA FIN 1:04.07 1:00.92 2:04.99
4 Erik SCHLOPY USA 1:04.10 1:00.90 2:05:00
4 Benjamin RAICH AUT 1:03.04 1:01.96 2:05.00
6 Hans KNAUS AUT 1:03.71 1:01.40 2:05.11
7 Heinz SCHILCHEGGER AUT 1:03.56 1:01.56 2:05.14
8 Arnold RIEDER ITA 1:03.98 1:01.34 2:05.32
9 Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT 1:04.31 1:01.02 2:05.33
9 Uroš PAVLOVČIČ SLO 1:03.93 1:01.40 2:05.33
11 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 1:03.66 1:01.74 2:05.40
12 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 1:04:50 1:00.92 2:05.42
13 Didier DEFAGO SUI 1:03.51 1:01.97 2:05.48
14 Thomas GRANDI CAN 1:04.33 1:01.17 2:05.50
15 Christoph GRUBER AUT 1:04.41 1:01.30 2:05.71
16 Massimiliano BLARDONE ITA 1:04.29 1:01.47 2:05.76
17 Davide SIMONCELLI ITA 1:04.55 1:01.30 2:05.85
18 Fredrik NYBERG SWE 1_03.86 1:02.05 2:05.91
19 Alessandro ROBERTO ITA 1:04.29 1:01.73 2:06.02
20 Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR 1:04.88 1:01.16 2:06.04
21 Frederic COVILI FRA 1:03.67 1:02.41 2:06.08
22 Marco BUECHEL LIE 1:04.56 1:01.53 2:06.09
23 Alexander PLONER ITA 1:05.07 1:01.07 2:06.14
24 Stephan EBERHARTER AUT 1:04.26 1:01.98 2:06.24
25 Martin MARINAC AUT 1:04.77 1:01.59 2:06.36
26 Jean-Pierre VIDAL FRA 1:05.09 1:01.46 2:06.54
27 Alberto SCHIEPPATI ITA 1:04.70 1:02.39 2:07.09
- Andreas SCHIFFERER AUT 1:05.10 DNQF
- Gauthier DE TESSIERES FRA 1:05.14 DNQF
- Andreas ERTL GER 1:05.17 DNQF
- Joel CHENAL FRA 1:05.19 DNQF
- Stephan GOERGL AUT 1:05.33 DNQF
- Raphael BURTIN FRA 1:05.40 DNQF
- Thomas VONN USA 1:05.40 DNQF
- Patrick COGOLI ITA 1:05.41 DNQF
- Marc BERTHOD SUI 1:05.54 DNQF
- Kalle PALANDER FIN 1:05.56 DNQF
- Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR 1:05.56 DNQF
- Bjarne SOLBAKKEN NOR 1:05.59 DNQF
- Peter FILL ITA 1:05.93 DNQF
- Tom ROTHROCK USA 1:05.97 DNQF
- Dane SPENCER USA 1:05.97 DNQF
- Tobias GRUENENFELDER SUI 1:06.18 DNQF
- Beni HOFER SUI 1:06.21 DNQF
- Mitja DRAGSIC SLO 1:06.28 DNQF
- Markus GANAHL LIE 1:06.33 DNQF
- Ales GORZA SLO 1:06.37 DNQF
- Mitja KUNC SLO 1:06.42 DNQF
- Markus LARSSON SWE 1:06.48 DNQF
- Jernej KOBLAR SLO 1:06.61 DNQF
- Urs IMBODEN SUI 1:06.85 DNQF
- Bernard VAJDIC SLO 1:07.22 DNQF
- Marco CASANOVA SUI 1:07.28 DNQF
- Petr ZAHROBSKY CZE 1:08.17 DNQF
- Michal RAJCAN SVK 1:08.37 DNQF
- Francois BOURQUE CAN 1:08.38 DNQF
- Vincent MILLET FRA 1:03.46 DNF
- Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 1:04.28 DNF
- Lasse KJUS NOR 1:03.92 DNF
- Didier CUCHE SUI DNF
- Josef STROBL AUT DNF
- Jeff PICCARD FRA DNF
- Patrick HOLZER ITA DNF
- Michael GUFLER ITA DNF
- Andreas NILSEN NOR DNF
- Felix NEUREUTHER GER DNF
- Thomas LANNING USA DNF
- Tommi VIIRRET FIN DNF