41. Pokal Vitranc 2002

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

41. Pokal Vitranc 2002 - SL 41. Pokal Vitranc 2002 - VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Jean-Pierre VIDAL FRA 53.85 48.63 1:42.48
2 Mario MATT AUT 53.27 49.96 1:43.23
3 Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 54.04 49.36 1:43.40
4 Mitja KUNC SLO 54.95 49.45 1:43.78
5 Pierrick BOURGEAT FRA 53.82 50.04 1:43.86
6 Manfred PRANGER AUT 54.71 49.25 1:43.96
6 Giorgio ROCCA ITA 53.82 50.14 1:43.96
8 Kalle PALANDER FIN 55.12 49.04 1:44.16
9 Jean-Philippe ROY CAN 55.07 49.11 1:44.18
10 Tom STIANSEN NOR 55.93 48.28 1:44.21
11 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 54.07 50.23 1:44.30
12 Sebastian AMIEZ FRA 54.14 50.06 1:44.47
13 Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR 55.80 48.72 1:44.52
14 Markus GANAHL LIE 55.31 49.34 1:44.65
15 Urs IMBODEN SUI 55.57 49.11 1:44.68
16 Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR 55.45 49.37 1:44.82
17 Erik SCHLOPY USA 55.54 49.32 1:44.66
18 Stephane TISSOT FRA 56.11 48.78 1:44.87
19 Truls Ove KARLSEN NOR 55.38 49.50 1:44.88
20 Lasse KJUS NOR 55.54 49.38 1:44.92
21 Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT 54.90 50.03 1:44.93
22 Giancarlo BERGAMELLI ITA 56.03 48.93 1:44.96
23 Kilian ALBRECHT AUT 54.92 50.16 1:45.07
24 Kentaro MINAGAWA JPN 55.21 49.94 1:45.15
25 Sasha GROS USA 56.13 49.06 1:45.19
26 Florian SEER AUT 55.61 49.67 1:45.28
27 Alain BAXTER GB 54.85 50.47 1:45.32
28 Peirre EGGER AUT 56.04 49.34 1:45.38
29 Rene MLEKUŽ SLO 55.92 49.56 1:45.48
30 Marco CASANOVA SUI 56.13 49.58 1:45.71
- Thomas GRANDI CAN 55.61 DNF
- Markus EBERLE GER 56.22 DNQF
- Thomas GEISSER SUI 56.35 DNQF
- Alois VOGL GER 56.49 DNQF
- Uroš PAVLOVČIČ SLO 56.58 DNQF
- Chip KNIGHT USA 56.79 DNQF
- Edoardo ZARDINI ITA 56.81 DNQF
- Johan BROLENIUS SWE 56.87 DNQF
- Davide SIMONCELLI ITA 56.89 DNQF
- Mitja VALENCIC SLO 56.89 DNQF
- Bernard VAJDIC SLO 56.97 DNQF
- Markus LARSSON SWE 57.03 DNQF
- Akira SASAKI JPN 57.08 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 57.25 DNQF
- Tom ROTHROCK USA 57.44 DNQF
- Hannes Paul SCHMID ITA 57.47 DNQF
- Didier DEFAGO SUI 57.58 DNQF
- Martin HANSSON SWE 57.79 DNQF
- Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR 1:00.18 DNQF
- Ryan OUGHTRED CAN 1:00.96 DNQF
- Gaetan LLORACH FRA 56.34 DNQF
- Andrzej BACHLEDA POL 56.51 DNQF
- Thomas SYKORA AUT 56.91 DNQF
- Richard GRAVIER FRA 57.10 DNQF
- Kiminobu KIMURA JPN 57.14 DNQF
- Ondrej BANK CZE 57.42 DNQF
- Mika MARILA FIN 57.58 DNQF
- Stefan GEORGIJEV BUL 57.98 DNQF
- Pierre PAQUIN FRA 58.19 DNQF
- Michal RAJCAN SVK 58.54 DNQF
- Jonathon BRAUER AUS 59.15 DNQF
- Mitja DRAGSIC SLO DSQ
- Drago GRUBELNIK SLO DNS
- Benjamin RAICH AUT DNF
- Jure KOŠIR SLO DNF
- Bode MILLER USA DNF
- Michael WALCHHOFER AUT DNF
- Angelo WEISS ITA DNF
- Casey PUCKETT P. USA DNF
- Kurt ENGL AUT DNF
- Mateo NANA ITA DNF
- Alan PERATHONER ITA DNF
- Andrej ŠPORN SLO DNF
- Michal KALWA POL DNF
- Alberto ROVIRA CAUS SPA DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Benjamin RAICH AUT 1:03.65 1:03.81 2:07.46
2 Bode MILLER USA 1:04.19 1:03.69 2:07.88
3 Didier CUCHE SUI 1:04.44 1:04.26 2:08.70
4 Fredrik NYBERG SWE 1:04.71 1:04.13 2:08.84
5 Joel CHENAL FRA 1:05.19 1:04.03 2:09.22
6 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 1:04.86 1:04.50 2:09.36
7 Didier DEFAGO SUI 1:05.60 1:03.80 2:09.40
8 Vincent MILLET FRA 1:05.32 1:04.32 2:09.47
9 Stephan EBERHARTER AUT 1:04.85 1:04.65 2:09.50
10 Christoph GRUBER AUT 1:05.03 1:04.67 2:09.70
11 Frederic COVILI FRA 1:04.96 1:04.76 2:09.72
12 Hans KNAUS AUT 1:05.88 1:03.93 2:09:81
13 Sami UOTILA FIN 1:04.83 1:05.13 2:09.96
14 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 1:05.41 1:04.57 2:09.98
15 Mario MATT AUT 1:05.67 1:04.35 2:10.02
16 Florian SEER AUT 1:06.11 1:03.92 2:10.03
17 Alessandro ROBERTO ITA 1:05.51 1:04.58 2:10.09
18 Massimiliano BLARDONE ITA 1:05.77 1:04.39 2:10.16
18 Josef STROBL AUT 1:04.83 1:05.33 2:10.16
20 Arnold RIEDER ITA 1:06.25 1:04.01 2:10.26
21 Jean-Philippe ROY CAN 1:06.20 1:04.26 2:10.46
22 Thomas GRANDI CAN 1:05.98 1:04.49 2:10.47
23 Bjarne SOLBAKKEN NOR 1:05.98 1:04.50 2:10.48
24 Andreas SCHIFFERER AUT 1:05.44 1:05.09 2:10.53
25 Kenneth SIVERTSEN NOR 1:06.00 1:04.70 2:10.70
26 Thomas VONN USA 1:05.67 1:05.10 2:10.77
27 Tobias GRUENENFELDER SUI 1:05.99 1:05.43 2:11.42
- Christian MAYER AUT 1:05.38 DNF
- Lasse KJUS NOR 1:06.01 DNF
- Uroš PAVLOVČIČ SLO 1:05.94 DNF
- Raphael BURTIN FRA 1:06.40 DNQF
- Alberto SCHIEPPATI ITA 1:06.43 DNQF
- Ivica KOSTELIC CRO 1:06.63 DNQF
- Chip KNIGHT USA 1:06.66 DNQF
- Kalle PALANDER FIN 1:06.68 DNQF
- Davide SIMONCELLI ITA 1:06.71 DNQF
- Jure KOŠIR SLO 1:06.86 DNQF
- Stephan GOERGL AUT 1:07.06 DNQF
- Ales GORZA SLO 1:07.27 DNQF
- Dane SPENCER USA 1:07.28 DNQF
- Jeff PICCARD FRA 1:06.26 DNQF
- Jernej KOBLAR SLO 1:06.28 DNQF
- Lasse PAULSEN NOR 1:06.42 DNQF
- Walter GIRARDI ITA 1:06.50 DNQF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 1:06.55 DNQF
- Steve LOCHER SUI 1:06.59 DNQF
- Gauthier DE TESSIERES FRA 1:06.61 DNQF
- Charlie BERGENDAHL SWE 1:06.73 DNQF
- Patrick HOLZER ITA 1:06.83 DNQF
- Ryan OUGHTRED CAN 1:07.49 DNQF
- Mitja KUNC SLO 1:07.54 DNQF
- Thomas GEISSER SUI 1:07.76 DNQF
- Paul ACCOLA SUI 1:08.17 DNQF
- Petr ZAHROBSKY CZE 1:09.52 DNQF
- Ivan HEIMSCHILD SVK 1:10.93 DNQF
- Mitja DRAGSIC SLO DSQ
- Urs IMBODEN SUI DNS
- Marco BUECHEL LIE DNF
- Erik SCHLOPY USA DNF
- Jean-Pierre VIDAL FRA DNF
- Alexander PLONER ITA DNF
- Aksel Lund SVINDAL NOR DNF
- Alois VOGL GER DNF
- Patrick COGOLI ITA DNF
- Achim VOGT LIE DNF
- Daniel RIENDA CONTRERA SPA DNF
- Beni HOFER SUI DNF