4. Pokal Vitranc 1965

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

4.Pokal Vitranc 1965-SL 4.Pokal Vitranc 1965-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Michel ARPIN FRA 59.21 57.04 1:56.25
2 Franz DIGRUBER AUT 1:00.33 56.00 1:56.33
3 E. MAUDIT FRA 59.68 58.17 1:57.85
4 Edmund BRUGGMANN SUI 1:00.72 57.79 1:58.51
5 Leuis JAUSFRET FRA 1:01.39 57.55 1:58.94
6 Felice DE NICOLO ITA 1:02.28 57.70 1:59.98
7 Jacques FOURNO FRA 1:02.16 59.02 2:01.18
8 Klaus ILLING DDR 1:02.29 59.90 2:02.19
9 Adalbort LEITNER AUT 1:03.30 59.67 2:02.97
10 Werner BLEINER AUT 1:03.44 1:00.39 2:03.83
11 Andreas SPRECHER SUI 1:04.39 1:00.29 2:04.68
12 Franz RAUTER AUT 1:06.44 1:00.80 2:07.24
13 Mario BERGAMIN SUI 1:06.27 1:01.80 2:08.07
14 Andrej KLINAR YUG 1:08.86 1:04.43 2:13.29
15 Bent ZOGG SUI 1:13.74 1:00.82 2:14.56
16 Oto PUSTOSLEMŠEK YUG 1:13.31 1:06.80 2:20.11
17 Jože GAZVODA YUG 1:21.48 1:14.37 2:35.85
18 Marko ŽIDAN YUG 1:17.13 1:19.42 2:36.55
19 J. LAJBAHER YUG 1:18.87 1:21.10 2:39.97
20 N. SIGFRIED YUG 1:22.79 1:18.63 2:50.42
- Gothard LORENZ DDR DSQ
- Kurt SCHNIDER SUI DSQ
- Gerhard NENNING AUT DSQ
- Fric DETIČEK YUG DSQ
- Igor ZAJC YUG DSQ
- Davor SENCI YUG DSQ
- Stefan KALIN SUI DSQ
- Martino FILL ITA DSQ
- Bruno BEROLOEFA ITA DNS
- Peter LAKOTA YUG DNS
- Pierre STAMOS FRA DNS
- Janez ČOP YUG DNS
- Stefan KAPONIG AUT DNF
- Jože SVETINA YUG DNF
- Giovanni DIBONA ITA DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Edmund BRUGGMANN SUI 2:33.04
2 Felice DE NICOLO ITA 2:34.73
3 Michel ARPIN FRA 2:34.83
4 Gerhard NENNIXG AUT 2:34.95
5 Franz DIGRUBER AUT 2:35.01
6 Georges MAUDUIT FRA 2:35.54
7 Werner BLEINER AUT 2:35.75
8 Stefan KALIN SUI 2:36.66
9 Leuis JAUSFRET FRA 2:36.98
10 E. SCHERZER DDR 2:37.46
11 Stefan SODAT AUT 2:37.81
12 Bent ZOGG SUI 2:39.18
13 Andreas SPHETSHER SUI 2:40.18
14 Kurt SCHNIDER SUI 2:40.34
15 Adalbort LEITNER AUT 2:40.83
16 Franz RAUTER AUT 2:41.98
17 Martino FIEL ITA 2:42.57
18 Klaus ILLING DDR 2:42.82
19 Jacques FOURNO FRA 2:42.98
20 Stefan KAPONIS AUT 2:43.90
21 Giovanni DIBONA ITA 2:44.62
22 Giorgio MALKNEU. ITA 2:46.37
23 Walter WINKLER AUT 2:49.64
24 Andrej KLINAR YUG 2:49.81
25 Tone VOGRINEC YUG 2:50.55
26 Mario BERGAMIN SUI 2:54.00
27 Fric DETIČEK YUG 2:57.43
28 Gert DOGŠA YUG 2:58.69
29 Igor ZAJC YUG 3:03.57
30 Jože GAZVODA YUG 3:10.14
31 Ivan SREBRE YUG 3:10.90
32 Andrej PONIKVAR YUG 3:17.92
- Oto PUSTOSLEMŠEK YUG DSQ
- Blaž JAKOPIČ YUG DSQ
- Gothard LORENZ DDR DSQ
- Bruno BEROLOEFA ITA DNS
- Pierro STAWCS FRA DNF
- Peter LAKOTA YUG DNF
- Alojz FORTIN YUG DNF
- Mirko KLINAR YUG DNF
- J. LAJBAHER YUG DNF
- Jože KOMAC YUG DNF
- Jože SVETINA YUG DNF
- Davor SENCI YUG DNF
- Marko ŽIDAN YUG DNF