39. Pokal Vitranc 2000

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

39. Pokal Vitranc 2000 - SL
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Didier PLASCHY SUI 48.20 52.19 1:40.39
2 Benjamin RAICH AUT 48.31 52.17 1:40.48
3 Thomas STANGASSINGER AUT 48.82 52.31 1:41.13
4 Kristinn BJORNSSON ISL 50.59 50.71 1:41.30
5 Christian MAYER AUT 49.16 52.22 1:41.38
6 Matjaž VRHOVNIK SLO 49.58 51.83 1:41.41
7 Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR 50.11 51.39 1:41.50
7 Jure KOŠIR SLO 48.69 52.81 1:41.50
9 Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT 49.93 51.59 1:41.52
10 Giorgio ROCCA ITA 49.22 52.38 1:41.60
11 Mitja KUNC SLO 50.42 51.19 1:41.61
12 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 49.65 51.99 1:41.64
13 Hans-Peter BURAAS NOR 49.49 52.19 1:41.68
14 Markus EBERLE GER 49.35 52.41 1:41.76
15 Kalle PALANDER FIN 49.46 52.31 1:41.77
16 Mario REITER AUT 50.17 51,71 1:41.88
17 Mario MATT AUT 50.35 51.63 1:41.98
18 Sergio BERGAMELLI ITA 50.58 51.59 1:42.17
19 Drago GRUBELNIK SLO 49.57 52.73 1:42.30
20 Johan BROLENIUS SWE 50.58 51.82 1:42.40
21 Andrzej BACHLEDA POL 50.37 52.23 1:42.60
22 Pierre VIOLON FRA 50.63 51.98 1:42.61
23 Marco CASANOVA SUI 49.78 53.05 1:42.83
24 Markus GANAHL LIE 50.59 52.32 1:42.91
25 Mateo NANA ITA 50.09 52.86 1:42.95
- Michael WALCHHOFER AUT 49.99 DSQ
- Finn Christian JAGGE NOR 48.94 DNF
- Andrej MIKLAVC SLO 49.47 DNF
- Paul ACCOLA SUI 49.83 DNF
- Bode MILLER USA 50.20 DNF
- Heinz SCHILCHEGGER AUT 50.70 DNQF
- Ronald STAMPFER AUT 50.79 DNQF
- Kilian ALBRECHT AUT 50.81 DNQF
- Alois VOGL GER 50.83 DNQF
- Kiminobu KIMURA JPN 50.97 DNQF
- Joel CHENAL FRA 51.01 DNQF
- Arnt Georg KOLLE NOR 51.08 DNQF
- Kentaro MINAGAWA JPN 51.13 DNQF
- Gaku HIRASAWA JPN 51.36 DNQF
- Florian SEER AUT 51.40 DNQF
- Andrea ZINSLI SUI 51.43 DNQF
- Urs IMBODEN SUI 51.45 DNQF
- Sasha GROS USA 51.49 DNQF
- Gaetan LLORACH FRA 51.51 DNQF
- Patrick COGOLI ITA 51.53 DNQF
- Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 51.53 DNQF
- Drew THORNE THOMSEN USA 51.92 DNQF
- Kevin PAGE FRA 51.94 DNQF
- Alain BAXTER GB 52.37 DNQF
- Aane SAETER NOR DSQ
- Sebastian AMIEZ FRA DNF
- Fabrizio TESCARI ITA DNF
- Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR DNF
- Angelo WEISS ITA DNF
- Martin HANSSON SWE DNF
- Mika MARILA FIN DNF
- Mitja VALENCIC SLO DNF
- Richard GRAVIER FRA DNF
- Jerome BAPTENDIER FRA DNF
- Uroš PAVLOVČIČ SLO DNF
- Takuya ISHIOKA JPN DNF
- Thomas GEISSER SUI DNF
- Stefan GEORGIJEV BUL DNF