38. Pokal Vitranc 1999

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

38.Pokal Vitranc 1999-SL 38.Pokal Vitranc 1999-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Jure KOŠIR SLO 47.86 49.36 1:37.22
2 Thomas STANGASSINGER AUT 48.38 49.10 1:37.48
3 Benjamin RAICH AUT 50.62 47.17 1:37.79
4 Rainer SCHOENFELDER AUT 51.11 46.74 1:37.85
5 Finn Christian JAGGE NOR 48.77 49.10 1:37.87
6 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 49.24 48.80 1:38.04
7 Fabrizio TESCARI ITA 49.98 48.19 1:38.17
7 Sebastian AMIEZ FRA 49.56 48.61 1:38.17
9 Michael WALCHHOFER AUT 50.82 47.39 1:38.21
10 Kalle PALANDER FIN 50.69 47.53 1:38.22
11 Tom STIANSEN NOR 50.82 47.59 1:38.41
12 Pierrick BOURGEAT FRA 49.50 48.98 1:38.48
13 Mitja KUNC SLO 51.17 47.38 1:38.55
14 Markus EBERLE GER 51.03 47.68 1:38.71
15 Drago GRUBELNIK SLO 50.68 48.07 1:38.75
16 Lasse KJUS NOR 49.33 49.47 1:38.80
17 Mario REITER AUT 50.23 48.78 1:39.01
18 Alois VOGL GER 50.35 48.71 1:39.06
19 Yves DIMIER FRA 51.43 47.65 1:39.08
20 Angelo WEISS ITA 51.15 47.95 1:39.10
21 Paul ACCOLA SUI 50.75 48.46 1:39.21
22 Mika MARILA FIN 50.93 48.30 1:39.23
23 Thomas GRANDI CAN 50.92 48.43 1:39.35
24 Kilian ALBRECHT AUT 51.46 47.91 1:39.37
25 Martin HANSSON SWE 50.63 48.99 1:39.62
26 Kiminobu KIMURA JPN 50.33 49.35 1:39.68
27 Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR 50.96 48.78 1:39.74
- Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR 49.56 DNF
- Hans-Peter BURAAS NOR 49.41 DNF
- Didier PLASCHY SUI 50.21 DNF
- Mateo NANA ITA 51.55 DNQF
- Arnt Georg KOLLE NOR 51.56 DNQF
- Gaku HIRASAWA JPN 51.57 DNQF
- Andrzej BACHLEDA POL 51.87 DNQF
- Marco CASANOVA SUI 51.95 DNQF
- Stanley HAYER CAN 52.05 DNQF
- Sasha GROS USA 52.18 DNQF
- Gustav LINDNER SWE 52.20 DNQF
- Urs IMBODEN SUI 52.30 DNQF
- Walter GIRARDI ITA 52.52 DNQF
- Eric ROLLAND FRA 52.60 DNQF
- Andrea ZINSLI SUI 52.61 DNQF
- Mitja VALENCIC SLO 52.65 DNQF
- Simone VICQUERY ITA 52.77 DNQF
- Kevin PAGE FRA 52.84 DNQF
- Alexander PROSCH ITA 52.86 DNQF
- Kentaro MINAGAWA JPN 53.26 DNQF
- Kentaro MINAGAWA JPN 53.26 DNQF
- Alain BAXTER GB 53.37 DNQF
- Thomas POOL SUI 53.62 DNQF
- Thomas GEISSER SUI 53.77 DNQF
- Aleksi KUOSMANEN FIN 53.86 DNQF
- Gaetan LLORACH FRA 54.05 DNQF
- Sven SCHNITZENBAUMER GER 54.13 DNQF
- Alexei SUGROBOV RUS 54.80 DNQF
- Aaron MOSKOWITZ ISR 58.41 DNQF
- Christian MAYER AUT DSQ
- Giorgio ROCCA ITA DSQ
- Heinz SCHILCHEGGER AUT DSQ
- Thomas SYKORA AUT DNS
- Richard GRAVIER FRA DNS
- Rene MLEKUŽ SLO DNS
- Marcel MAXA CZE DNS
- Casey PUCKETT P. USA DNS
- Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR DNF
- Joel CHENAL FRA DNF
- Kristinn BJORNSSON ISL DNF
- Francois SIMOND FRA DNF
- Siegfried VOGLREITER AUT DNF
- Pierre VIOLON FRA DNF
- Matjaž VRHOVNIK SLO DNF
- Bode MILLER USA DNF
- Sergio BERGAMELLI ITA DNF
- Takuya ISHIOKA JPN DNF
- Andreas ERTL GER DNF
- Johan BROLENIUS SWE DNF
- Mitja DRAGSIC SLO DNF
- Markus GANAHL LIE DNF
- Arnor GUNNARSSON ISL DNF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG DNF
- Victor GOMEZ AND DNF
- Rogler OOSTERBAAN NED DNF
- Vassilis DIMITRIADIS¸ GRE DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Patrick HOLZER ITA 1:09.23 1:05.68 2:14.91
2 Christian MAYER AUT 1:08.41 1:06.74 2:15.15
3 Hans KNAUS AUT 1:08.51 1:06.71 2:15.22
4 Benjamin RAICH AUT 1:08.81 1:06.64 2:15.45
5 Joel CHENAL FRA 1:09.41 1:06.44 2:15.85
6 Lasse KJUS NOR 1:09.17 1:06.89 2:16.06
7 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 1:08.99 1:07.13 2:16.12
8 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 1:09.72 1:06.83 2:16.55
9 Heinz SCHILCHEGGER AUT 1:09.78 1:06.92 2:16.70
10 Fredrik NYBERG SWE 1:10.00 1:06.80 2:16.80
11 Paul ACCOLA SUI 1:10.06 1:06.81 2:16.87
12 Iwan BORMOLINI ITA 1:10.21 1:06.67 2:16.88
13 Marco BUECHEL LIE 1:09.76 1:07.16 2:16.92
13 Jure KOŠIR SLO 1:09.78 1:07.14 2:16.92
15 Markus EBERLE GER 1:10.37 1:06.85 2:17.22
16 Stephan EBERHARTER AUT 1:10.31 1:07.25 2:17.56
17 Siegfried VOGLREITER AUT 1:10.18 1:07.45 2:17.63
18 Josef STROBL AUT 1:10.49 1:07.18 2:17.67
19 Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR 1:10.32 1:07.41 2:17.73
20 Herman MAIER AUT 1:10.04 1:07.74 2:17.78
21 Sergio BERGAMELLI ITA 1:10.53 1:07.34 2:17.87
22 Bode MILLER USA 1:10.37 1:07.61 2:17.98
23 Mateo NANA ITA 1:10.26 1:07.89 2:18.15
24 Tobias GRUENENFELDER SUI 1:10.47 1:07.70 2:18.17
25 Steve LOCHER SUI 1:10.18 1:08.12 2:18.30
26 Patrik JAERBYN SWE 1:10.28 1:08.34 2:18.62
- Giorgio ROCCA ITA 1:09.75 DNF
- Sami UOTILA FIN 1:09.30 DNF
- Mitja KUNC SLO 1:09.99 DNF
- Didier DEFAGO SUI 1:09.80 DNF
- Patrick WIRTH AUT 1:10.55 DNQF
- Cristophe SAIONI FRA 1:10.60 DNQF
- Arnt Georg KOLLE NOR 1:10.62 DNQF
- Thomas BERGAMELLI ITA 1:10.63 DNQF
- Patrice MANUEL FRA 1:10.75 DNQF
- Hans-Peter BURAAS NOR 1:10.77 DNQF
- Walter GIRARDI ITA 1:10.78 DNQF
- Kalle PALANDER FIN 1:10.79 DNQF
- Raphael BURTIN FRA 1:10.82 DNQF
- Frederic COVILI FRA 1:10.94 DNQF
- Thomas VONN USA 1:10.97 DNQF
- Andreas ERTL GER 1:11.06 DNQF
- Drago GRUBELNIK SLO 1:11.17 DNQF
- Thomas GRANDI CAN 1.11.24 DNQF
- Tom STIANSEN NOR 1:11.26 DNQF
- Nicolas ZOLL FRA 1:11.27 DNQF
- Arnold RIEDER ITA 1:11.44 DNQF
- Jernej KOBLAR SLO 1:11.63 DNQF
- Bjarne SOLBAKKEN NOR 1:11.73 DNQF
- Charlie BERGENDAHL SWE 1:11.83 DNQF
- Thomas LOEDLER CRO 1:11.83 DNQF
- Didier PLASCHY SUI 1:11.85 DNQF
- Andrej JERMAN SLO 1:11.86 DNQF
- Urs KAELIN SUI 1:12.06 DNQF
- Ian PICCARD FRA 1:12.11 DNQF
- Victor GOMEZ AND 1:12.32 DNQF
- Andrea ZINSLI SUI 1:12.51 DNQF
- Sasha GROS USA 1:12.73 DNQF
- Hayo WAREMAN NED 1:13.23 DNQF
- Andrej FILISCHKIN RUS 1:13.24 DNQF
- Kenta URAKI JPN 1:13.55 DNQF
- Alain BAXTER GB 1:13.83 DNQF
- Kentaro MINAGAWA JPN 1:13.98 DNQF
- Rainer SALZGEBER AUT DNF
- Andreas SCHIFFERER AUT DNF
- Stefan STANKALLA GER DNF
- Casey PUCKETT P. USA DNF
- Gerhard KOENIGSRAINER ITA DNF
- Alois VOGL GER DNF
- Ryan OUGHTRED CAN DNF
- Sebastien FOURNIER FRA DNF
- C. Javier SIMARI BIRKNER ARG DNF
- Jernej REBERŠAK SLO DNF
- Vassilis DIMITRIADIS¸ GRE DNF
- Aaron MOSKOWITZ ISR DNF