37. Pokal Vitranc 1998

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

37.Pokal Vitranc 1998-SL 37.Pokal Vitranc 1998-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Thomas SYKORA AUT 47.92 50.01 1:37.93
2 Pierrick BOURGEAT FRA 48.82 49.27 1:38.09
3 Thomas STANGASSINGER AUT 47.84 50.29 1:38.13
4 Kiminobu KIMURA JPN 48.18 50.08 1:38.26
5 Andrej MIKLAVC SLO 47.42 50.87 1:38.29
6 Lasse KJUS NOR 48.90 49.44 1:38.34
7 Jure KOŠIR SLO 49.25 49.10 1:38.35
8 Joel CHENAL FRA 49.97 48.45 1:38.42
9 Martin HANSSON SWE 47.57 50.86 1:38.43
10 Thomas GRANDI CAN 49.97 48.47 1:38.44
11 Mario REITER AUT 48.37 50.08 1:38.45
12 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 48.15 50.37 1:38.52
13 Matjaž VRHOVNIK SLO 49.86 48.67 1:38.53
14 Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR 47.63 50.93 1:38.56
15 Christian MAYER AUT 48.08 50.49 1:38.57
16 Francois SIMOND FRA 48.72 49.86 1:38.58
16 Michael TRITSCHER AUT 48.77 49.81 1:38.58
18 Matthew GROSJEAN USA 48.88 49.71 1:38.59
19 Guenther MADER AUT 48.52 50.10 1:38.62
20 Mateo NANA ITA 49.50 49.26 1:38.76
21 Alois VOGL GER 49.73 49.07 1:38.80
22 Fabrizio TESCARI ITA 49.41 49.40 1:38.81
23 Markus EBERLE GER 48.44 50.42 1:38.86
24 Finn Christian JAGGE NOR 46.93 51.97 1:38.90
25 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 47.77 51.19 1:38.96
26 Tom STIANSEN NOR 47.71 51.26 1:38.97
27 Gaku HIRASAWA JPN 49.86 49.33 1:39.19
28 Siegfried VOGLREITER AUT 48.08 51.26 1:39.34
- Kristinn BJORNSSON ISL 49.82 DSQ
- Alberto TOMBA ITA 46.94 DNS
- Simone VICQUERY ITA 51.26 DNQF
- Gerhard SPEISER GER 51.29 DNQF
- Andrzej BACHLEDA POL 51.30 DNQF
- Anders ANDERSSON SWE 51.34 DNQF
- Chip KNIGHT USA 51.34 DNQF
- Jesper BRUGGE SWE 51.43 DNQF
- Marco CASANOVA SUI 51.44 DNQF
- Drago GRUBELNIK SLO 51.50 DNQF
- Sasha GROS USA 51.55 DNQF
- Koebi WYSSEN SUI 51.93 DNQF
- Kalle PALANDER FIN 51.94 DNQF
- Marcel MAXA CZE 52.77 DNQF
- Stephane EXARTIER POL 52.80 DNQF
- Martin TICHY CAN 53.42 DNQF
- Gerard ESCODA AND 53.96 DNQF
- Andrej HUTKA SVK 54.15 DNQF
- Pierre VIOLON FRA 50.01 DNQF
- Rene MLEKUŽ SLO 50.11 DNQF
- Angelo WEISS ITA 50.12 DNQF
- Eric ROLLAND FRA 50.25 DNQF
- Andreas ERTL GER 50.30 DNQF
- Heinz SCHILCHEGGER AUT 50.30 DNQF
- Giorgio ROCCA ITA 50.61 DNQF
- Paul ACCOLA SUI 50.61 DNQF
- Kilian ALBRECHT AUT 50.62 DNQF
- Takuya ISHIOKA JPN 50.63 DNQF
- Stanley HAYER CAN 50.70 DNQF
- Yves DIMIER FRA 50.85 DNQF
- Jean-Pierre VIDAL FRA 50.93 DNQF
- Bode MILLER USA 51.15 DNQF
- Sebastian AMIEZ FRA DSQ
- Gaetan LLORACH FRA DSQ
- Sergio BERGAMELLI ITA DSQ
- Aane SAETER NOR DSQ
- Mitja KUNC SLO DNS
- Harald li MAN DE NED DNS
- Hans-Peter BURAAS NOR DNF
- Didier PLASCHY SUI DNF
- Mika MARILA FIN DNF
- Richard GRAVIER FRA DNF
- Thomas BERGAMELLI ITA DNF
- Gianluca GRIGOLETTO ITA DNF
- Kentaro MINAGAWA JPN DNF
- Arnt Georg KOLLE NOR DNF
- Thomas LOEDLER CRO DNF
- Lubomir POPOV BUL DNF
- Alain BAXTER GB DNF
- Aaron MOSKOWITZ ISR DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Christian MAYER AUT 1:05.91 1:06.79 2:12.70
2 Herman MAIER AUT 1:06.05 1:07.17 2:13.22
3 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 1:06.87 1:06.93 2:13.80
4 Hans KNAUS AUT 1:07.60 1:06.63 2:14.23
5 Alberto TOMBA ITA 1:07.29 1:07.38 2:14.67
6 Urs KAELIN SUI 1:06.90 1:07.79 2:14.69
7 Ian PICCARD FRA 1:08.74 1:06.15 2:14.89
8 Joel CHENAL FRA 1:08.21 1:06.81 2:15.02
9 Sergio BERGAMELLI ITA 1:08.90 1:06.15 2:15.05
10 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 1:07.68 1:07.59 2:15.27
11 Patrick HOLZER ITA 1:07.62 1:07.70 2:15.32
12 Thomas GRANDI CAN 1:08.49 1:06.85 2:15.34
13 Didier PLASCHY SUI 1.09.02 1:06.40 2:15.42
14 Mateo NANA ITA 1:08.52 1:06.97 2:15.49
15 Andreas ERTL GER 1:09.07 1:06.51 2:15.58
16 Cristophe SAIONI FRA 1:08.62 1:07.03 2:15.65
17 Heinz SCHILCHEGGER AUT 1:08.33 1:07.33 2:15.66
18 Steve LOCHER SUI 1:07.32 1:08.36 2:15.68
19 Rainer SALZGEBER AUT 1:08.10 1:07.65 2:15.75
20 Guenther MADER AUT 1:08.26 1:07.55 2:15.81
21 Fredrik NYBERG SWE 1:08.70 1:07.19 2.15.89
22 Andreas SCHIFFERER AUT 1:07.70 1:08.23 2:15.93
23 Siegfried VOGLREITER AUT 1:07.93 1:08.02 2:15.95
24 Jure KOŠIR SLO 1:08.28 1:07.68 2:15.96
25 Markus EBERLE GER 1:08.99 1:07.11 2:16.10
26 Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR 1:09.31 1:06.80 2:16.11
27 Josef STROBL AUT 1:08.27 1:08.04 2:16.31
28 Sebastian AMIEZ FRA 1:09.27 1:07.45 2:16.72
- Lasse KJUS NOR 1:07.99 DNF
- Sami UOTILA FIN 1:08.97 DNF
- Mitja KUNC SLO 1:09.32 DNQF
- Patrick THALER ITA 1:09.37 DNQF
- Marco BUECHEL LIE 1:09.39 DNQF
- Didier DEFAGO SUI 1:09.69 DNQF
- Gerhard KOENIGSRAINER ITA 1:09.71 DNQF
- Stefan STANKALLA GER 1:09.74 DNQF
- Tobias BARNERSSOI GER 1:09.81 DNQF
- Patrice MANUEL FRA 1:09.85 DNQF
- Hans-Peter BURAAS NOR 1:09.90 DNQF
- Rene MLEKUŽ SLO 1:09.98 DNQF
- Jeff PICCARD FRA 1:10.03 DNQF
- Iwan BORMOLINI ITA 1:10.10 DNQF
- Frederic COVILI FRA 1:10.14 DNQF
- Drago GRUBELNIK SLO 1:10.32 DNQF
- Jesper BRUGGE SWE 1:10.44 DNQF
- Walter GIRARDI ITA 1:10.59 DNQF
- Tobias GRUENENFELDER SUI 1:10.65 DNQF
- Harald li MAN DE NED 1:10.77 DNQF
- Stephane EXARTIER POL 1:11.02 DNQF
- Matthew GROSJEAN USA 1:11.10 DNQF
- Andrej FILISCHKIN RUS 1:11.18 DNQF
- Sasha GROS USA 1:11.25 DNQF
- Giorgio ROCCA ITA 1:11.25 DNQF
- Jean-Pierre VIDAL FRA 1:11.57 DNQF
- Bode MILLER USA 1:11.72 DNQF
- Kalle PALANDER FIN 1:12.06 DNQF
- Johan BROLENIUS SWE 1:12.47 DNQF
- Patrik JAERBYN SWE 1:12.59 DNQF
- Victor GOMEZ AND 1:12.85 DNQF
- Marcel MAXA CZE 1:13.72 DNQF
- Andrej HUTKA SVK 1:14.41 DNQF
- Aaron MOSKOWITZ ISR 1:16.53 DNQF
- Paul ACCOLA SUI DNF
- Stephan EBERHARTER AUT DNF
- Tom STIANSEN NOR DNF
- Achim VOGT LIE DNF
- Bernhard KNAUSS SLO DNF
- Vincent MILLET FRA DNF
- Alois VOGL GER DNF
- Arnold RIEDER ITA DNF
- Jernej KOBLAR SLO DNF
- Aane SAETER NOR DNF
- Vedran PAVLEK CRO DNF
- Lubomir POPOV BUL DNF