36. Pokal Vitranc 1997

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

36.Pokal Vitranc 1997-SL 36.Pokal Vitranc 1997-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Thomas SYKORA AUT 50.91 51.02 1:41.93
2 Sebastian AMIEZ FRA 51.20 51.09 1:42.29
3 Thomas STANGASSINGER AUT 50.81 51.53 1:42.34
4 Matthew GROSJEAN USA 52.01 50.48 1:42.49
5 Siegfried VOGLREITER AUT 51.74 50.76 1:42.50
6 Mario REITER AUT 51.21 51.47 1:42.68
7 Christian MAYER AUT 51.30 51.49 1:42.79
8 Alberto TOMBA ITA 51.44 51.55 1:42.99
9 Pierrick BOURGEAT FRA 52.56 50.47 1:43.03
10 Kiminobu KIMURA JPN 52.02 51.04 1:43.06
11 Fabrizio TESCARI ITA 52.11 51.22 1:43.33
12 Markus EBERLE GER 53.40 50.11 1:43.51
13 Kevin PAGE FRA 53.40 50.17 1:43.57
13 Francois SIMOND FRA 52.66 50.91 1:43.57
15 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 52.04 51.56 1:43.60
16 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 52.89 50.78 1:43.67
17 Tom STIANSEN NOR 52.46 51.26 1:43.72
18 Finn Christian JAGGE NOR 52.53 51.32 1:43.85
19 Yves DIMIER FRA 52.84 51.18 1:44.02
20 Didier PLASCHY SUI 53.31 50.82 1:44.13
21 Mika MARILA FIN 52.60 51.55 1:44.15
22 Mitja KUNC SLO 52.72 51.44 1:44.16
23 Andrea ZINSLI SUI 53.37 50.80 1:44.17
24 Pierre VIOLON FRA 53.19 51.01 1:44.20
25 Matjaž VRHOVNIK SLO 53.00 51.21 1:44.21
26 Guenther MADER AUT 52.75 51.55 1:44.30
27 Fabio DE CRIGNIS ITA 52.75 51.69 1:44.44
28 Joel CHENAL FRA 53.24 51.33 1:44.57
29 Andreas ERTL GER 53.40 51.38 1:44.78
- Martin HANSSON SWE 53.14 DNF
- Mateo NANA ITA 52.92 DNF
- Eric VILLIARD CAN 53.57 DNQF
- Gerhard SPEISER GER 53.62 DNQF
- Paul ACCOLA SUI 53.65 DNQF
- Max ANCENAY FRA 53.69 DNQF
- Leo PUENTENER SUI 53.72 DNQF
- Stanley HAYER CAN 53.91 DNQF
- Kilian ALBRECHT AUT 53.93 DNQF
- Gaku HIRASAWA JPN 53.93 DNQF
- Thomas GRANDI CAN 54.04 DNQF
- Heinz SCHILCHEGGER AUT 54.06 DNQF
- Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR 54.55 DNQF
- Florian SEER AUT 54.55 DNQF
- Matej JOVAN SLO 54.73 DNQF
- Fredrik NYBERG SWE 54.80 DNQF
- Simone VICQUERY ITA 54.82 DNQF
- Casey PUCKETT P. USA 54.94 DNQF
- Matteo BELFROND ITA 55.18 DNQF
- Takuya ISHIOKA JPN 55.81 DNQF
- Alois VOGL GER DSQ
- Lubomir POPOV BUL DSQ
- Bruno KERNEN SUI DNS
- Andrej FILISCHKIN RUS DNS
- Jure KOŠIR SLO DNF
- Andrej MIKLAVC SLO DNF
- Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR DNF
- Konrad Kurt LADSTAETTER ITA DNF
- Rene MLEKUŽ SLO DNF
- Chip KNIGHT USA DNF
- Manfred KLEINLERCHER AUT DNF
- Anders ANDERSSON SWE DNF
- Johan WALLNER SWE DNF
- Christian CASTELLANO ITA DNF
- Tobias HELLMAN SWE DNF
- Gregor GRILC SLO DNF
- Thomas BERGAMELLI ITA DNF
- Arnt Georg KOLLE NOR DNF
- Hans-Peter BURAAS NOR DNF
- Martin TICHY CAN DNF
- Kristinn BJORNSSON ISL DNF
- Juha JARVI FIN DNF
- Stephane EXARTIER POL DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 1:07.21 1:06.21 2:13.42
2 Siegfried VOGLREITER AUT 1:07.91 1:07.15 2:15.06
3 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 1:07.99 1:07.79 2:15.78
4 Gerhard KOENIGSRAINER ITA 1:08.38 1:07.55 2:15.93
5 Ian PICCARD FRA 1:08.08 1:07.88 2:15.96
6 Hans KNAUS AUT 1:08.01 1:07.96 2:15.97
7 Heinz SCHILCHEGGER AUT 1:08.61 1:07.39 2:16.00
8 Thomas GRANDI CAN 1:08.24 1:08.02 2:16.26
9 Jure KOŠIR SLO 1:08.49 1:07.78 2:16.27
10 Mateo NANA ITA 1:08.21 1:08.08 2:16.29
11 Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR 1:08.77 1:07.53 2:16.30
12 Rainer SALZGEBER AUT 1:09.36 1:06.98 2:16.34
13 Andreas SCHIFFERER AUT 1:08.98 1:07.40 2:16.38
14 Herman MAIER AUT 1:08.87 1:07.56 2:16.43
15 Tom STIANSEN NOR 1:08.80 1:07.92 2:16.72
16 Fredrik NYBERG SWE 1:08.70 1:08.19 2:16.89
17 Paul ACCOLA SUI 1:09.14 1:07.90 2:17.04
18 Christian MAYER AUT 1:08.63 1:08.42 2:17.05
19 Steve LOCHER SUI 1:09.16 1:07.99 2:17.15
20 Massimo ZUCCHELLI ITA 1:08.86 1:08.37 2:17.23
21 Hans-Peter BURAAS NOR 1:08.95 1:08.54 2:17.49
22 Mitja KUNC SLO 1:09.04 1:08.52 2:17.56
23 Tobias BARNERSSOI GER 1:08.91 1:08.75 2:17.66
24 Joel CHENAL FRA 1:08.89 1:08.80 2:17.69
25 Rene MLEKUŽ SLO 1:09.11 1:08.63 2:17.74
26 Achim VOGT LIE 1:08.77 1:09.10 2:17.87
27 Guenther MADER AUT 1:09.09 1:09.38 2:18.47
- Josef STROBL AUT 1:08.53 DSQ
- Urs KAELIN SUI 1:08.10 DNF
- Alberto TOMBA ITA 1:08.11 DNF
- Jernej KOBLAR SLO 1:09.43 DNQF
- Mario REITER AUT 1:09.45 DNQF
- Iwan BORMOLINI ITA 1:09.46 DNQF
- Bruno KERNEN SUI 1:09.48 DNQF
- Giancarlo BERGAMELLI ITA 1:09.51 DNQF
- Cristophe SAIONI FRA 1:09.57 DNQF
- Andrej FILISCHKIN RUS 1:09.67 DNQF
- Jesper BRUGGE SWE 1:09.75 DNQF
- Ryan OUGHTRED CAN 1:09.85 DNQF
- Didier PLASCHY SUI 1:09.90 DNQF
- Drago GRUBELNIK SLO 1:09.91 DNQF
- Sami UOTILA FIN 1:10.10 DNQF
- Frederic COVILI FRA 1:10.11 DNQF
- Arnold RIEDER ITA 1:10.22 DNQF
- Marcel SULLIGER SUI 1:10.26 DNQF
- Gregory GUIGNIER FRA 1:10.31 DNQF
- Daron RAHLVES USA 1:10.34 DNQF
- Marco BUECHEL LIE 1:10.35 DNQF
- Stephane EXARTIER POL 1:10.36 DNQF
- Walter GIRARDI ITA 1:10.49 DNQF
- Johan WALLNER SWE 1:10.57 DNQF
- Harald li MAN DE NED 1:10.63 DNQF
- Mitja VALENCIC SLO 1:11.21 DNQF
- Vedran PAVLEK CRO 1:11.61 DNQF
- Joji KAWAGUCHI JPN 1:11.83 DNQF
- Alois VOGL GER 1:11.89 DNQF
- Patrick HOLZER ITA 1:12.36 DNQF
- Sebastien FOURNIER FRA 1:14.93 DNQF
- Lubomir POPOV BUL 1:15.61 DNQF
- Christoper PUCCKETT USA DNF
- Markus EBERLE GER DNF
- Rune Andre OESTBY NOR DNF
- Tobias GRUENENFELDER SUI DNF
- Casey PUCKETT P. USA DNF
- Kjetil TOFTHAGEN NOR DNF