35. Pokal Vitranc 1996

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

35.Pokal Vitranc 1996-SL 35.Pokal Vitranc 1996-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Alberto TOMBA ITA 47.46 49.38 1:36.84
2 Jure KOŠIR SLO 47.97 50.08 1:38.05
3 Sebastian AMIEZ FRA 48.44 49.99 1:38.43
4 Christian MAYER AUT 49.29 49.22 1:38.51
5 Lasse KJUS NOR 49.50 49.05 1:38.55
6 Mario REITER AUT 48.51 50.17 1:38.68
7 Thomas SYKORA AUT 49.05 49.65 1:38.70
8 Yves DIMIER FRA 49.09 49.78 1:38.87
9 Fabio DE CRIGNIS ITA 48.58 50.33 1:38.91
10 Thomas STANGASSINGER AUT 48.81 50.26 1:39.07
10 Andrej MIKLAVC SLO 49.35 49.72 1:39.07
10 Finn Christian JAGGE NOR 47.99 51.08 1:39.07
13 Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR 48.64 50.47 1:39.11
14 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 49.59 49.75 1:39.34
15 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 49.14 50.23 1:39.37
16 Siegfried VOGLREITER AUT 49.78 50.65 1:40.43
17 Bernhard BAUER GER 49.60 51.22 1:40.82
18 Mitja KUNC SLO 49.78 51.17 1:40.95
19 Konrad Kurt LADSTAETTER ITA 50.01 51.11 1:41.12
20 Guenther MADER AUT 50.13 51.16 1:41.29
21 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 50.34 51.03 1:41.37
22 Patrick STAUB SUI 49.89 52.07 1:41.07
23 Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR 50.38 51.70 1:42.08
24 Angelo WEISS ITA 50.11 51.99 1:42.10
25 Bernhard GSTREIN AUT 50.37 51.85 1:42.22
26 Andrea ZINSLI SUI 50.47 51.76 1:42.23
27 Matjaž VRHOVNIK SLO 50.46 52.08 1:42.54
28 Fabrizio TESCARI ITA 50.33 52.37 1:42.70
29 Eric VILLIARD CAN 50.37 52.72 1:43.09
30 Kiminobu KIMURA JPN 50.19 53.38 1:43.57
- Stanley HAYER CAN 50.53 DNQF
- Dietmar THOENI AUT 50.53 DNQF
- Ovidio M. GARCIA MARTINEZ SPA 50.73 DNQF
- Kilian ALBRECHT AUT 50.80 DNQF
- Rene MLEKUŽ SLO 50.92 DNQF
- Matej JOVAN SLO 50.95 DNQF
- Mateo NANA ITA 51.06 DNQF
- Sergio BERGAMELLI ITA 51.09 DNQF
- Markus EBERLE GER 51.14 DNQF
- Francois SIMOND FRA 51.15 DNQF
- Leo PUENTENER SUI 51.18 DNQF
- Thomas GRANDI CAN 51.19 DNQF
- Anders ANDERSSON SWE 51.37 DNQF
- Gianluca GRIGOLETTO ITA 51.50 DNQF
- Jesper BRUGGE SWE 51.76 DNQF
- Casey PUCKETT P. USA 51.95 DNQF
- Max ANCENAY FRA 52.02 DNQF
- Matthew GROSJEAN USA DNF
- Alois VOGL GER DNF
- Didier PLASCHY SUI DNF
- Richard GRAVIER FRA DNF
- Gaku HIRASAWA JPN DNF
- Mika MARILA FIN DNF
- Hideaki ITO JPN DNF
- Martin HANSSON SWE DNF
- Frederic COVILI FRA DNF
- Tom STIANSEN NOR DNF
- Joel CHENAL FRA DNF
- Kevin PAGE FRA DNF
- Juha JARVI FIN DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Lasse KJUS NOR 59.28 59.46 1:58.74
2 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 59.06 59.90 1:58.96
3 Mario REITER AUT 59.58 59.63 1:59.21
4 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 59.63 59.61 1:59.24
5 Urs KAELIN SUI 59.14 1:00.14 1:59.28
6 Cristophe SAIONI FRA 59.89 59.61 1:59.50
7 Fredrik NYBERG SWE 1:00.29 59.27 1:59.56
7 Steve LOCHER SUI 1:00.24 59.32 1:59.56
9 Guenther MADER AUT 1:00.12 59.65 1:59.77
10 Ian PICCARD FRA 1:00.23 59.70 1:59.93
11 Christian MAYER AUT 1:00.00 1:00.21 2:00.21
11 Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR 59.47 1:00.74 2:00.21
13 Thomas GRANDI CAN 1:00.11 1:00.11 2:00.22
14 Hans KNAUS AUT 1:00.30 59.94 2:00.24
15 Gerhard KOENIGSRAINER ITA 1:00.52 1:00.17 2:00.69
16 Patrick WIRTH AUT 1:00.91 1:00.29 2:01.20
17 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 1:00.57 1:00.66 2:01.23
18 Alois VOGL GER 1:01.24 1:00.43 2:01.67
19 Mitja KUNC SLO 1:00.71 1:01.12 2:01.83
20 Jernej KOBLAR SLO 1:01.15 1:00.91 2:02.06
21 Yves DIMIER FRA 1:01.17 1:01.08 2:02.25
22 Patrick STAUB SUI 1:01.58 1:01.30 2:02.88
23 Franck PICCARD FRA 1:01.32 1:01.67 2:02.99
24 Daron RAHLVES USA 1:01.57 1:01.91 2:03.48
25 Andreas SCHIFFERER AUT 1:01.43 1:02.08 2:03.51
26 Stephane EXARTIER POL 1:01.40 1:02.45 2:03.85
27 Tom STIANSEN NOR 1:00.53 1:04.06 2:04.59
28 Sergio BERGAMELLI ITA 1:01.25 1:08.41 2:09.66
29 Patrick HOLZER ITA 1:01.13 1:18.74 2:19.87
- Marcel SULLIGER SUI 1:01.32 DNF
- Paul ACCOLA SUI 1:01.59 DNQF
- Josef STROBL AUT 1:01.60 DNQF
- Johan WALLNER SWE 1:01.71 DNQF
- Alessandro FATTORI ITA 1:01.72 DNQF
- Markus EBERLE GER 1:01.77 DNQF
- Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR 1:01.81 DNQF
- Rene MLEKUŽ SLO 1:01.83 DNQF
- Vedran PAVLEK CRO 1:01.84 DNQF
- Thomas BERGAMELLI ITA 1:01.84 DNQF
- Tobias BARNERSSOI GER 1:02.00 DNQF
- Marco BUECHEL LIE 1:02.06 DNQF
- Marco HANGL SUI 1:02.22 DNQF
- Patrice MANUEL FRA 1:02.33 DNQF
- Tobias HELLMAN SWE 1:02.46 DNQF
- Miran RAUTER SLO 1:02.56 DNQF
- Andreas ERTL GER 1:02.81 DNQF
- Mateo NANA ITA 1:03.07 DNQF
- Alberto TOMBA ITA DNS
- Joerg ROTEN SUI DNS
- Jure KOŠIR SLO DNF
- Rainer SALZGEBER AUT DNF
- Richard KROELL AUT DNF
- Are TORPE NOR DNF
- Iwan BORMOLINI ITA DNF
- Christoper PUCCKETT USA DNF
- Giancarlo BERGAMELLI ITA DNF
- Vincent MILLET FRA DNF
- Andrej MIKLAVC SLO DNF
- Rune Andre OESTBY NOR DNF
- Andrej FILISCHKIN RUS DNF