33. Pokal Vitranc 1994

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

33.Pokal Vitranc 1994-SL 33.Pokal Vitranc 1994-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Finn Christian JAGGE NOR 49.96 53.50 1:43.46
2 Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR 50.39 53.12 1:43.51
3 Tomas FOGDOE SWE 50.98 52.61 1:43.59
4 Peter ROTH GER 50.48 53.39 1:43.87
5 Thomas SYKORA AUT 51.46 53.03 1:44.49
6 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 51.85 52.74 1:44.59
7 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 51.30 53.50 1:44.80
8 Gregor GRILC SLO 51.88 53.01 1:44.89
9 Dietmar THOENI AUT 51.49 53.44 1:44.93
10 Bernhard GSTREIN AUT 51.10 53.86 1:44.96
11 Paul ACCOLA SUI 51.73 53.53 1:45.26
12 Oliver KUENZI SUI 51.30 54.08 1:45.38
13 Guenther MADER AUT 51.73 54.42 1:46.15
14 Andrea ZINSLI SUI 52.81 53.45 1:46.26
15 Patrick STAUB SUI 51.97 54.67 1:46.64
16 Bernhard BAUER GER 52.26 54.59 1:46.85
17 Sebastian AMIEZ FRA 53.03 53.99 1:47.02
18 Francois SIMOND FRA 52.92 54.37 1:47.29
19 Takuya ISHIOKA JPN 53.02 54.43 1:47.45
20 Kiminobu KIMURA JPN 53.41 54.59 1:48.00
21 Konrad Kurt LADSTAETTER ITA 52.42 55.66 1:48.08
22 Christian MAYER AUT 52.94 55.39 1:48.33
23 Rob CROSSAN CAN 53.46 55.18 1:48.64
24 Christian POLIG ITA 53.48 55.70 1:49.18
- Alberto TOMBA ITA 49.83 DSQ
- Thomas STANGASSINGER AUT 48.95 DNF
- Matthew GROSJEAN USA 52.87 DNF
- Johan WALLNER SWE 52.71 DNF
- Markus EBERLE GER 52.44 DNF
- Yves DIMIER FRA 53.68 DNQF
- Heinz Peter PLATTER ITA 53.72 DNQF
- Willy RAINE CAN 54.05 DNQF
- Thomas GRANDI CAN 54.12 DNQF
- Alois VOGL GER 53.75 DNQF
- Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR 54.43 DNQF
- Gunther MAST GER 54.59 DNQF
- Erik SCHLOPY USA 54.33 DNQF
- Tetsuya OKABE JPN 54.79 DNQF
- Tobias HELLMAN SWE 54.97 DNQF
- Ovidio M. GARCIA MARTINEZ SPA 54.90 DNQF
- Marcel SULLIGER SUI 56.25 DNQF
- Andreas ERTL GER 54.59 DNQF
- Norman BERGAMELLI ITA 54.23 DNQF
- Gaetan LLORACH FRA 55.83 DNQF
- Mads MOERCH NOR 55.99 DNQF
- Keiji OSHIGIRI JPN 54.97 DNQF
- Thomas BERGAMELLI ITA 56.36 DNQF
- Javier F. UBEIRA RUBIO SPA 56.67 DNQF
- Martin VOKATY CZE 57.00 DNQF
- Vicente TOMAS HERNANDEZ SPA 56.00 DNQF
- Szymon KRACIUK POL 59.50 DNQF
- Johan MOSER NED 58.89 DNQF
- Marc GIRARDELLI LUX DSQ
- Michael TRITSCHER AUT DSQ
- Fabio DE CRIGNIS ITA DSQ
- Siegfried VOGLREITER AUT DSQ
- Didier PLASCHY SUI DSQ
- Didrik MARKSTEN NOR DNS
- Marco BUECHEL LIE DNS
- Daniel VOGT LIE DNS
- Tom STIANSEN NOR DNS
- David STEELE PUR DNF
- Jure KOŠIR SLO DNF
- Armin BITTNER GER DNF
- Lasse KJUS NOR DNF
- Hubert STROLZ AUT DNF
- Fabrizio TESCARI ITA DNF
- Mats ERICSON SWE DNF
- Angelo WEISS ITA DNF
- Steve LOCHER SUI DNF
- Fredrik NYBERG SWE DNF
- Casey PUCKETT P. USA DNF
- Andrej MIKLAVC SLO DNF
- Matjaž VRHOVNIK SLO DNF
- Mika MARILA FIN DNF
- Eric VILLIARD CAN DNF
- Matej JOVAN SLO DNF
- Briggs G. PHILLIPS USA DNF
- Mitja KUNC SLO DNF
- Michael BORTIS SUI DNF
- Jeremy NOBIS USA DNF
- Iwan BORMOLINI ITA DNF
- Radim KOSEK CZE DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Fredrik NYBERG SWE 1:05.38 1:04.43 2:09.81
2 Matteo BELFROND ITA 1:05.33 1:04.60 2:09.93
3 Tobias BARNERSSOI GER 1:05.33 1:04.69 2:10.02
4 Christian MAYER AUT 1:05.51 1:04.63 2:10.14
5 Mitja KUNC SLO 1:05.85 1:04.41 2:10.26
5 Guenther MADER AUT 1:05.31 1:04.95 2:10.26
7 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 1:05.26 1:05.02 2:10.28
8 Steve LOCHER SUI 1:05.58 1:04.73 2:10.31
9 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 1:05.08 1:05.25 2:10.33
10 Gerhard KOENIGSRAINER ITA 1:06.11 1:04.46 2:10.57
11 Rainer SALZGEBER AUT 1:06.18 1:04.57 2:10.75
12 Achim VOGT LIE 1:06.01 1:05.03 2:11.04
13 Lasse KJUS NOR 1:06.07 1:05.04 2:11.11
14 Jure KOŠIR SLO 1:06.17 1:05.20 2:11.37
15 Jan Einer THORSEN NOR 1:05.91 1:05.54 2:11.45
16 Mario REITER AUT 1:06.34 1:05.51 2:11.85
17 Norman BERGAMELLI ITA 1:06.28 1:05.86 2:12.14
18 Johan WALLNER SWE 1:06.47 1:05.86 2.12.33
19 Bernhard GSTREIN AUT 1:06.70 1:05.76 2:12.46
20 Franck PICCARD FRA 1:06.22 1:06.36 2:12.58
21 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 1:06.32 1:06.27 2:12.59
22 Ian PICCARD FRA 1:06.31 1:06.29 2:12.60
23 Thomas GRANDI CAN 1:06.42 1:06.33 2:12.75
24 Markus WASMEIER GER 1:06.51 1:06.32 2:12.83
25 Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR 1:06.47 1:06.45 2:12.92
26 Massimo ZUCCHELLI ITA 1:06.68 1:06.26 2:12.94
27 Marcel SULLIGER SUI 1:06.27 1:06.70 2:12.97
28 Gregor GRILC SLO 1:06.44 1:06.59 2:13.03
29 Richard KROELL AUT 1:06.47 1:06.61 2:13.08
30 Iwan BORMOLINI ITA 1:06.46 1:06.82 2:13.28
- Paul ACCOLA SUI 1:07.10 DNQF
- Hans KNAUS AUT 1:06.98 DNQF
- Hubert STROLZ AUT 1:07.23 DNQF
- Sergio BERGAMELLI ITA 1:06.89 DNQF
- Luca PESANDO ITA 1:06.86 DNQF
- Jeremy NOBIS USA 1:06.75 DNQF
- Josef POLIG ITA 1:07.14 DNQF
- Marco HANGL SUI 1:07.56 DNQF
- Siegfried VOGLREITER AUT 1:06.72 DNQF
- Didrik MARKSTEN NOR 1:07.50 DNQF
- Roberto SPAMPATTI ITA 1:07.27 DNQF
- Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR 1:06.89 DNQF
- Tobias HELLMAN SWE 1:07.19 DNQF
- Janne LESKINEN FIN 1:09.34 DNQF
- Martin KNOERI SUI 1:06.74 DNQF
- Kiminobu KIMURA JPN 1:09.86 DNQF
- Peter ROTH GER 1:08.83 DNQF
- Franck CARMAGNOLLE FRA 1:09.06 DNQF
- Simon WI RUTENE NZL 1:10.06 DNQF
- Yvan EGGENBERGER SUI 1:07.65 DNQF
- Vedran PAVLEK CRO 1:08.63 DNQF
- Miran RAUTER SLO 108.95 DNQF
- Uroš PAVLOVČIČ SLO 1:07.63 DNQF
- Andreas ERTL GER 1:07.78 DNQF
- Marco BUECHEL LIE 1:09.75 DNQF
- Takuya ISHIOKA JPN 1:10.46 DNQF
- Patrick HOLZER ITA DSQ
- Joerg ROTEN SUI DSQ
- Alain FEUTRIER FRA DNS
- Martin VOKATY CZE DNS
- Radim KOSEK CZE DNS
- Alberto TOMBA ITA DNF
- Urs KAELIN SUI DNF
- Christoper PUCCKETT USA DNF
- Tom STIANSEN NOR DNF
- Cristophe SAIONI FRA DNF
- Javier F. UBEIRA RUBIO SPA DNF
- Jernej KOBLAR SLO DNF
- Harper PHILLIPS USA DNF
- Rob CROSSAN CAN DNF
- Patrik JAERBYN SWE DNF
- Luis CRISTOBAL GALLARDO SPA DNF
- Thomas SYKORA AUT DNF
- Alois VOGL GER DNF
- Daniel VOGT LIE DNF
- Mika MARILA FIN DNF