32. Pokal Vitranc 1993

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

32.Pokal Vitranc 1993-SL 32.Pokal Vitranc 1993-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Tomas FOGDOE SWE 52.25 50.95 1:43.20
2 Alberto TOMBA ITA 52.56 50.92 1:43.48
3 Peter ROTH GER 52.44 51.47 1:43.91
4 Mats ERICSON SWE 53.72 50.37 1:44.09
5 Patrick STAUB SUI 52.58 51.55 1:44.13
6 Michael TRITSCHER AUT 52.64 51.89 1:44.53
7 Johan WALLNER SWE 53.51 51.26 1:44.77
8 Jure KOŠIR SLO 53.46 51.45 1:44.91
9 Didrik MARKSTEN NOR 53.56 51.38 1:44.94
10 Carlo GEROSA ITA 52.82 52.16 1:44.98
11 Thomas STANGASSINGER AUT 52.89 52.40 1:45.29
12 Gregor GRILC SLO 53.73 51.82 1:45.55
13 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 53.43 52.18 1:45.61
14 Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR 53.50 52.12 1:45.62
15 Bernhard GSTREIN AUT 53.19 52.68 1:45.87
16 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 54.38 51.79 1:46.17
17 Guenther MADER AUT 53.76 52.45 1:46.21
18 Niklas NILSSON SWE 53.96 53.10 1:47.06
19 Hans PIEREN SUI 53.85 53.34 1:47.19
20 Espen HELLERUD NOR 54.53 53.56 1:48.09
21 Francois SIMOND FRA 54.36 54.05 1:48.41
22 Lasse KJUS NOR 54.00 58.20 1:52.20
- Richard PRAMOTTON ITA 53.89 DSQ
- Finn Christian JAGGE NOR 54.31 DNF
- Patrice BIANCHI FRA 51.70 DNF
- Thomas SYKORA AUT 54.36 DNF
- Konrad Kurt LADSTAETTER ITA 53.87 DNF
- Fabrizio TESCARI ITA 53.69 DNF
- Andrej MIKLAVC SLO 54.62 DNF
- Yves DIMIER FRA 54.01 DNF
- Steve LOCHER SUI 54.98 DNQF
- Heinz Peter PLATTER ITA 54.66 DNQF
- Christian MAYER AUT 55.18 DNQF
- Tetsuya OKABE JPN 56.88 DNQF
- Bernhard BAUER GER 54.87 DNQF
- Anders ANDERSSON SWE 56.66 DNQF
- Eric VILLIARD CAN 55.32 DNQF
- Rob CROSSAN CAN 56.10 DNQF
- Lubomir POPOV BUL 57.24 DNQF
- Matej JOVAN SLO 55.38 DNQF
- Alain FEUTRIER FRA 55.01 DNQF
- Willy RAINE CAN 55.36 DNQF
- Aleš BREZAVŠEK SLO 55.35 DNQF
- Keiji OSHIGIRI JPN 55.75 DNQF
- Per Frederik SPIELER NOR 57.46 DNQF
- Mika MARILA FIN 55.91 DNQF
- Mitja KUNC SLO 55.93 DNQF
- Stanley HAYER CAN 56.61 DNQF
- Matthew GROSJEAN USA DSQ
- Didier SCHMIDT FRA DSQ
- Kiminobu KIMURA JPN DSQ
- Teemu PARTANEN FIN DNS
- Yvan EGGENBERGER SUI DNS
- Vedran PAVLEK CRO DNS
- Hubert STROLZ AUT DNF
- Armin BITTNER GER DNF
- Paul ACCOLA SUI DNF
- Fabio DE CRIGNIS ITA DNF
- Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI DNF
- Oliver KUENZI SUI DNF
- Siegfried VOGLREITER AUT DNF
- Dietmar THOENI AUT DNF
- Christian POLIG ITA DNF
- Roger PRAMOTTON ITA DNF
- Angelo WEISS ITA DNF
- Markus EBERLE GER DNF
- Takuya ISHIOKA JPN DNF
- Joe LEVINS USA DNF
- Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR DNF
- Tobias HELLMAN SWE DNF
- Casey PUCKETT P. USA DNF
- Gerhard ZELLNER SUI DNF
- Christopher GRANBERG SWE DNF
- Abraham FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ SPA DNF
- Patrick HEINZMANN SUI DNF
- Mads MOERCH NOR DNF
- Ovidio M. GARCIA MARTINEZ SPA DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 59.19 58.29 1:57.48
2 Lasse KJUS NOR 59.55 58.09 1:57.64
3 Fredrik NYBERG SWE 59.54 58.50 1:58.04
4 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 59.58 58.55 1:58.13
5 Sergio BERGAMELLI ITA 59.15 59.06 1:58.21
6 Ian PICCARD FRA 1:00.02 58.25 1:58.27
7 Paul ACCOLA SUI 1:10.86 1:10.84 2:21.70
7 Alberto TOMBA ITA 1:00.22 58.13 1:58.35
8 Mitja KUNC SLO 1:00.15 58.26 1:58.41
9 Roberto SPAMPATTI ITA 59.88 58.98 1:58.86
10 Alberto SENIGAGLIESI ITA 1:00.11 58.83 1:58.94
10 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 59.38 59.56 1:58.94
12 Tobias BARNERSSOI GER 1:00.16 58.85 1:59.01
13 Hans PIEREN SUI 1:00.35 58.83 1:59.18
14 Johan WALLNER SWE 1:00.25 59.02 1:59.27
15 Richard KROELL AUT 1:00.42 58.96 1:59.38
16 Jure KOŠIR SLO 1:00.18 59.29 1:59.47
17 Matteo BELFROND ITA 1:00.42 59.31 1:59.73
18 Paul ACCOLA SUI 1:00.81 59.14 1:59.95
19 Peter ROTH GER 1:00.39 59.64 2:00.03
20 Franck PICCARD FRA 1:00.31 59.76 2:00.07
21 Didrik MARKSTEN NOR 1:00.66 59.59 2:00.25
22 Stephane CRETIN FRA 1:01.07 59.28 2:00.35
23 Urs KAELIN SUI 1:00.64 59.83 2:00.47
24 Michel LUCATELLI FRA 1:01.15 59.35 2:00.50
25 Christian MAYER AUT 1:01.23 59.55 2:0078
26 Helmut MAYER AUT 1:00.83 59.96 2:00.79
27 Rainer SALZGEBER AUT 1:00.45 1:00.35 2:00.80
28 Markus WASMEIER GER 1:00.73 1:00.32 2:01.05
29 Patrick STAUB SUI 1:01.41 1:00.33 2:01.74
30 Richard PRAMOTTON ITA 1:01.11 1:00.69 2:01.80
- Steve LOCHER SUI 1:02.11 DNQF
- Hubert STROLZ AUT 1:01.57 DNQF
- Marco HANGL SUI 1:02.96 DNQF
- Massimo ZUCCHELLI ITA 1:02.73 DNQF
- Guenther MARXER LIE 1:02.47 DNQF
- Erik SCHLOPY USA 1:03.65 DNQF
- Gregor GRILC SLO 1:01.96 DNQF
- Yvan EGGENBERGER SUI 1:02.00 DNQF
- Oliver KUENZI SUI 1:01.49 DNQF
- Janne LESKINEN FIN 1:02.44 DNQF
- Matthew GROSJEAN USA 1:01.48 DNQF
- Juerg MATTI SUI 1:04.48 DNQF
- Javier F. UBEIRA RUBIO SPA 1:02.74 DNQF
- Atle SKAARDAL NOR 1:03.29 DNQF
- Franz RETZER GER 1:03.57 DNQF
- Daniel VOGT LIE 1:03.56 DNQF
- Luis CRISTOBAL GALLARDO SPA 1:04.37 DNQF
- Suang Wook HUR KOR 1:09.25 DNQF
- Lubomir POPOV BUL 1:10.57 DNQF
- Jang Kun KIM KOR 1:11.57 DNQF
- Jan Einer THORSEN NOR DSQ
- Simon WI RUTENE NZL DSQ
- Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR DNF
- Josef POLIG ITA DNF
- Guenther MADER AUT DNF
- Armin BITTNER GER DNF
- Alain FEUTRIER FRA DNF
- Patrick HOLZER ITA DNF
- Stephane EXARTIER POL DNF
- Marcel SULLIGER SUI DNF
- Franck CARMAGNOLLE FRA DNF
- Siegfried VOGLREITER AUT DNF
- Stephan EBERHARTER AUT DNF
- Patrik JAERBYN SWE DNF
- Jeremy NOBIS USA DNF
- Christoper PUCCKETT USA DNF
- Norman BERGAMELLI ITA DNF
- Bernhard GSTREIN AUT DNF
- Hans KNAUS AUT DNF
- David PRETOT FRA DNF
- Casey PUCKETT P. USA DNF
- Herbert RINGSGWANDL GER DNF
- Joe LEVINS USA DNF
- Achim VOGT LIE DNF
- Andrej MIKLAVC SLO DNF
- Tobias HELLMAN SWE DNF
- Thomas GRANDI CAN DNF
- Aleš BREZAVŠEK SLO DNF
- Vicente TOMAS HERNANDEZ SPA DNF
- Tomas FOGDOE SWE DNF
- Jernej KOBLAR SLO DNF
- Marcel HEEB LIE DNF
- Teemu PARTANEN FIN DNF
- Vedran PAVLEK CRO DNF
- Peter DITSCHEV BUL DNF