31. Pokal Vitranc 1992

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

31.Pokal Vitranc 1992-SL 31.Pokal Vitranc 1992-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Alberto TOMBA ITA 52.71 48.13 1:40.84
2 Armin BITTNER GER 53.74 48.88 1:42.62
3 Finn Christian JAGGE NOR 53.76 49.02 1:42.78
4 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 54.03 49.06 1:43.09
5 Paul ACCOLA SUI 54.53 48.91 1:43.44
6 Peter ROTH GER 54.92 48.79 1:43.71
7 Patrick STAUB SUI 54.47 49.66 1:44.13
8 Konrad Kurt LADSTAETTER ITA 55.78 48.73 1:44.51
9 Thomas STANGASSINGER AUT 55.32 49.44 1:44.76
10 Richard PRAMOTTON ITA 55.67 49.34 1:45.01
11 Roger PRAMOTTON ITA 55.52 49.81 1:45.33
12 Christophe BERRA SUI 55.16 50.20 1:45.36
13 Bernhard GSTREIN AUT 55.45 50.02 1:45.47
14 Oliver KUENZI SUI 55.67 49.90 1:45.57
15 Didrik MARKSTEN NOR 56.07 49.78 1:45.85
16 Christian POLIG ITA 56.21 50.20 1:46.41
17 Stephan EBERHARTER AUT 56.04 50.60 1:46.64
18 Carlo GEROSA ITA 56.56 50.38 1:46.94
19 Fabrizio TESCARI ITA 57.35 50.31 1:47.66
20 Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR 56.70 51.04 1:47.74
21 Heinz Peter PLATTER ITA 57.15 50.93 1:48.08
22 Steve LOCHER SUI 57.12 50.98 1:48.10
23 Joe LEVINS USA 57.15 52.32 1:49.47
24 Jure KOŠIR SLO 58.03 52.09 1:50.12
25 Willy RAINE CAN 57.68 52.71 1:50.39
26 Benno WICKI SUI 58.33 52.54 1:50.87
- Jonas NILSSON SWE 57.37 DSQ
- Hubert STROLZ AUT 54.41 DNF
- Martin KNOERI SUI 55.78 DNF
- Casey PUCKETT P. USA 56.83 DNF
- Brad KING CAN 59.15 DNQF
- Tobias BARNERSSOI GER 1:00.29 DNQF
- Simon WI RUTENE NZL 59.07 DNQF
- Teemu PARTANEN FIN DNS
- Fabio DE CRIGNIS ITA DNF
- Tomas FOGDOE SWE DNF
- Lasse KJUS NOR DNF
- Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR DNF
- Michael TRITSCHER AUT DNF
- Guenther MADER AUT DNF
- Mats ERICSON SWE DNF
- Patrice BIANCHI FRA DNF
- Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI DNF
- Francois SIMOND FRA DNF
- Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR DNF
- Siegfried VOGLREITER AUT DNF
- Bernhard BAUER GER DNF
- Markus EBERLE GER DNF
- Johan WALLNER SWE DNF
- Alberto GHEZZE ITA DNF
- Stephane EXARTIER POL DNF
- Dietmar THOENI AUT DNF
- Didier SCHMIDT FRA DNF
- John PICCARD FRA DNF
- Alexander WILLIAMS USA DNF
- Takuya ISHIOKA JPN DNF
- Kiminobu KIMURA JPN DNF
- Hermann SCHIESTL AUT DNF
- Hans PIEREN SUI DNF
- Thomas SYKORA AUT DNF
- Max ANCENAY FRA DNF
- Alain FEUTRIER FRA DNF
- Klemen BERGANT SLO DNF
- Andrej MIKLAVC SLO DNF
- Gregor GRILC SLO DNF
- Aleš BREZAVŠEK SLO DNF
- Fredrik NYBERG SWE DNF
- Matej JOVAN SLO DNF
- Mark BONNELL CAN DNF
- Janne LESKINEN FIN DNF
- Daniel WARBRICK AUS DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Sergio BERGAMELLI ITA 1:09.15 1:09.03 2:18.18
2 Hans PIEREN SUI 1:11.03 1:09.37 2:20.40
3 Alberto TOMBA ITA 1:10.42 1:10.52 2:20.94
4 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 1:10.35 1:10.97 2:21.32
5 Johan WALLNER SWE 1:10.58 1:10.97 2:21.55
6 Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR 1:10.36 1:11.27 2:21.63
8 Marcel SULLIGER SUI 1:10.76 1:11.46 2:22.22
9 Peter ROTH GER 1:11.19 1:11.11 2:22.30
10 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 1:10.64 1:11.71 2:22.35
11 Armin BITTNER GER 1:11.34 1:11.38 2:22.72
12 Patrick HOLZER ITA 1:11.53 1:11.65 2:23.18
13 Fredrik NYBERG SWE 1:11.09 1:12.26 2:23.35
14 Steve LOCHER SUI 1:11.24 1:12.14 2:23.38
15 Roberto SPAMPATTI ITA 1:11.00 1:12.60 2:23.60
16 Alberto SENIGAGLIESI ITA 1:12.08 1:11.59 2:23.67
17 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 1:12.71 1:11.39 2:24.10
18 Stephane CRETIN FRA 1:12.28 1:12.09 2:24.37
19 Michel LUCATELLI FRA 1:12.16 1:12.27 2:24.43
20 Patrick STAUB SUI 1:12.49 1:12.13 2:24.62
21 Markus WASMEIER GER 1:12.34 1:12.43 2:24.77
22 Hubert STROLZ AUT 1:11.93 1:12.86 2:24.79
23 Stephane EXARTIER POL 1:12.38 1:12.49 2:24.87
24 Tobias BARNERSSOI GER 1:12.66 1:12.56 2:25.22
25 Gregor GRILC SLO 1:12.91 1:12.92 2:25.83
26 Franck PICCARD FRA 1:12.76 1:13.15 2:25.91
27 Mitja KUNC SLO 1:12.58 1:13.85 2:26.43
28 Helmut MAYER AUT 1:13.22 1:14.62 2:27.84
- Guenther MADER AUT 1:12.92 DNF
- Konrad WALK AUT 1:13.15 DNF
- Stephan EBERHARTER AUT 1:13.58 DNQF
- Richard PRAMOTTON ITA 1:14.52 DNQF
- Fabio DE CRIGNIS ITA 1:13.93 DNQF
- Franz RETZER GER 1:16.19 DNQF
- Jure KOŠIR SLO 1:14.10 DNQF
- Casey PUCKETT P. USA 1:13.75 DNQF
- Kiminobu KIMURA JPN 1:14.57 DNQF
- Uroš PAVLOVČIČ SLO 1:15.54 DNQF
- Primož JAZBEC SLO 1:14.11 DNQF
- Tom STIANSEN NOR 1:15.53 DNQF
- Takuya ISHIOKA JPN 1:14.01 DNQF
- Janne LESKINEN FIN 1:14.83 DNQF
- Andrej MIKLAVC SLO 1:13.56 DNQF
- Simon WI RUTENE NZL 1:13.87 DNQF
- Teemu PARTANEN FIN 1:14.13 DNQF
- Finn Christian JAGGE NOR 1:14.62 DNQF
- Mark BONNELL CAN 1:18.01 DNQF
- Martin VOKATY CZE DNS
- Peter JURKO CZE DNS
- Lasse KJUS NOR DNF
- Alain FEUTRIER FRA DNF
- Josef POLIG ITA DNF
- Luca PESANDO ITA DNF
- Rainer SALZGEBER AUT DNF
- Martin KNOERI SUI DNF
- Cristophe SAIONI FRA DNF
- Patrick WIRTH AUT DNF
- Christian MAYER AUT DNF
- Marco HANGL SUI DNF
- Matteo BELFROND ITA DNF
- Didrik MARKSTEN NOR DNF
- Alexander HOEDLMOSER AUT DNF
- Michael TRITSCHER AUT DNF
- Ian PICCARD FRA DNF
- Benno WICKI SUI DNF
- Joe LEVINS USA DNF
- Jonas NILSSON SWE DNF
- Tomas FOGDOE SWE DNF
- Willy RAINE CAN DNF