30. Pokal Vitranc 1991

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

30.Pokal Vitranc 1991-SL 30.Pokal Vitranc 1991-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR 52.79 54.01 1:46.80
2 Tomas FOGDOE SWE 52.26 54.69 1:46.95
3 Thomas STANGASSINGER AUT 53.12 54.79 1:47.91
4 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 53.36 54.57 1:47.93
5 Tetsuya OKABE JPN 54.28 54.87 1:49.15
6 Guenther MADER AUT 55.11 54.79 1:49.90
7 Armin BITTNER GER 54.82 55.30 1:50.12
8 Mats ERICSON SWE 55.11 55.03 1:50.14
9 Paul ACCOLA SUI 54.74 55.62 1:50.36
10 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 55.50 55.14 1:50.64
11 Jonas NILSSON SWE 54.93 56.01 1:50.94
12 Konrad Kurt LADSTAETTER ITA 54.88 56.32 1:51.20
13 Carlo GEROSA ITA 55.83 56.01 1:51.84
14 Oliver KUENZI SUI 55.72 56.23 1:51.95
15 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 56.43 55.76 1:52.19
16 Tiger SHAW USA 55.70 56.50 1:52.20
17 Francois SIMOND FRA 56.20 56.83 1:53.03
18 Giovanni MORO ITA 55.87 57.57 1:53.44
19 Christophe BERRA SUI 56.63 57.18 1:53.81
20 Steve LOCHER SUI 56.55 57.28 1:53.83
21 Peter JURKO CZE 56.72 57.66 1:54.38
- Bernhard BAUER GER 55.27 DSQ
- Heinz Peter PLATTER ITA 56.74 DNS
- Bernhard GSTREIN AUT 54.39 DNF
- Peter ROTH GER 55.50 DNF
- Fabio DE CRIGNIS ITA 55.73 DNF
- Lasse KJUS NOR 55.43 DNF
- Roberto SPAMPATTI ITA 56.19 DNF
- John PICCARD FRA 56.28 DNF
- Thomas SYKORA AUT 56.26 DNF
- Franck PICCARD FRA 57.43 DNQF
- Grega BENEDIK YUG 56.86 DNQF
- Martin KNOERI SUI 57.37 DNQF
- Max ANCENAY FRA 58.29 DNQF
- Roger PRAMOTTON ITA 56.93 DNQF
- Didier SCHMIDT FRA 56.84 DNQF
- Hans PIEREN SUI 57.55 DNQF
- Brad KING CAN 57.63 DNQF
- Alain FEUTRIER FRA 57.17 DNQF
- Klemen BERGANT YUG 56.90 DNQF
- Keiji OSHIGIRI JPN 57.98 DNQF
- Jure KOŠIR YUG 58.07 DNQF
- Sean GRENNAN AUS 1:01.84 DNQF
- Lachlan CLARK AUS 1:03.60 DNQF
- Herman FLINT NED 1:20.14 DNQF
- Alberto TOMBA ITA DSQ
- Markus EBERLE GER DSQ
- Markus EBERLE GER DSQ
- Ovidio M. GARCIA MARTINEZ SPA DNS
- Jorge PUJOL PLANELLA SPA DNS
- Alexander WILLIAMS USA DNS
- Martin VOKATY CZE DNS
- Borek MUDROCH CZE DNS
- Bruno KERNEN SUI DNS
- Hubert STROLZ AUT DNF
- Rudolf NIERLICH AUT DNF
- Michael TRITSCHER AUT DNF
- Alain VILLIARD CAN DNF
- Felix MC GRATH USA DNF
- Josef POLIG ITA DNF
- Patrice BIANCHI FRA DNF
- Bob ORMSBY USA DNF
- Alain UNTERGASSMAIR ITA DNF
- Stephan EBERHARTER AUT DNF
- Finn Christian JAGGE NOR DNF
- Hans WILIBALD GER DNF
- Niklas NILSSON SWE DNF
- Urs KAELIN SUI DNF
- Dietmar THOENI AUT DNF
- Joe LEVINS USA DNF
- Robert ŽAN YUG DNF
- Fredrik NYBERG SWE DNF
- Kiminobu KIMURA JPN DNF
- Kyle WIECHE USA DNF
- Janne LESKINEN FIN DNF
- Eric VILLIARD CAN DNF
- Gregor GRILC YUG DNF
- Dieter LINNEBERG CHI DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Alberto TOMBA ITA 1:12.81 1:12.15 2:24.96
2 Urs KAELIN SUI 1:12.66 1:12.83 2:25.49
3 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 1:13.74 1:12.49 2:26.23
4 Rudolf NIERLICH AUT 1:14.05 1:12.74 2:26.79
5 Martin KNOERI SUI 1:14.32 1:12.54 2:26.86
6 Fredrik NYBERG SWE 1:14.04 1:12.90 2:26.94
7 Helmut MAYER AUT 1:15.22 1:12.42 2:27.64
8 Hubert STROLZ AUT 1:14.61 1:13.10 2:27.71
9 Konrad WALK AUT 1:14.63 1:13.26 2:27.89
10 Franck PICCARD FRA 1:15.11 1:13.42 2:28.53
11 Rainer SALZGEBER AUT 1:14.48 1:14.10 2:28.58
12 Hans PIEREN SUI 1:15.20 1:13.41 2:28.61
13 Guenther MADER AUT 1:14.75 1:13.89 2:28.64
14 Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 1:15.25 1:13.40 2:28.65
15 Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 1:15.79 1:13.04 2:28.83
16 Paul ACCOLA SUI 1:14.60 1:14.25 2:28.85
17 Patrick HOLZER ITA 1:15.54 1:13.55 2:29.09
18 Stephan EBERHARTER AUT 1:15.56 1:13.58 2:29.14
19 Richard KROELL AUT 1:15.56 1:13.85 2:29.41
20 Marco HANGL SUI 1:15.59 1:14.49 2:30.08
21 Fabio DE CRIGNIS ITA 1:16.05 1:14.50 2:30.55
22 Josef POLIG ITA 1:16.15 1:14.41 2:30.56
23 Carlo GEROSA ITA 1:16.38 1:14.37 2:30.75
24 Tobias BARNERSSOI GER 1:16.27 1:14.73 2:31.00
25 Konrad Kurt LADSTAETTER ITA 1:16.42 1:15.60 2:32.02
- Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR 1:13.63 DNF
- Martin HANGL SUI 1:15.69 DNF
- Peter ROTH GER 1:15.41 DNF
- Gregor GRILC YUG 1:15.48 DNF
- Michael TRITSCHER AUT 1:16.51 DNF
- Lars Boerje ERIKSSON SWE 1:17.19 DNQF
- Jonas NILSSON SWE 1:17.31 DNQF
- Sašo ROBIČ YUG 1:16.83 DNQF
- Markus WASMEIER GER 1:17.71 DNQF
- Mitja KUNC YUG 1:17.14 DNQF
- Bernhard GSTREIN AUT 1:16.73 DNQF
- Nathaniel BRYAN USA 1:17.57 DNQF
- Peter OLSSON SWE 1:17.20 DNQF
- Alberto SENIGAGLIESI ITA 1:18.05 DNQF
- Jerome NOVIANT FRA 1:17.03 DNQF
- Franz RETZER GER 1:18.19 DNQF
- Matej JOVAN YUG 1:18.28 DNQF
- Norman BERGAMELLI ITA 1:17.84 DNQF
- Jeremy NOBIS USA 1:16.79 DNQF
- Rob PARISIEN USA 1:17.20 DNQF
- Kyle WIECHE USA 1:18.15 DNQF
- Kiminobu KIMURA JPN 1:18.63 DNQF
- Bruno KERNEN SUI 1:19.24 DNQF
- Harald Christian STRAND NILSEN NOR 1:17.97 DNQF
- Finn Christian JAGGE NOR 1:19.01 DNQF
- Keiji OSHIGIRI JPN 1:18.62 DNQF
- Sean GRENNAN AUS 1:23.45 DNQF
- Herman FLINT NED 1:47.77 DNQF
- Eric VILLIARD CAN DNS
- Brad KING CAN DNS
- Alain FEUTRIER FRA DNF
- Janne LESKINEN FIN DNF
- Klemen BERGANT YUG DNF
- Jure KOŠIR YUG DNF
- Timoty SCOTT AUS DNF
- Dieter LINNEBERG CHI DNF
- Lasse KJUS NOR DNF
- Johan WALLNER SWE DNF
- Armin BITTNER GER DNF
- Stephane CRETIN FRA DNF
- Matteo BELFROND ITA DNF
- Steve LOCHER SUI DNF
- Peter NAMBERGER GER DNF
- Niklas HENNING SWE DNF
- Attilio BARCELLA ITA DNF
- Robert ŽAN YUG DNF