3. Pokal Vitranc 1964

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

3.Pokal Vitranc 1964-SL 3.Pokal Vitranc 1964-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Michel ARPIN FRA 51.09 49.67 1:40.76
2 Franz DIGRUBER AUT 50.77 50.01 1:40.78
3 E. SCHERZER DDR 51.87 50.02 1:41.89
4 Francois JAUFFRET FRA 51.12 51.26 1:42.38
5 Georges MAUDUIT FRA 52.55 50.26 1:42.81
6 Martino FILL ITA 52.65 50.62 1:43.27
7 Peter LUTZENDORF DDR 53.26 50.80 1:44.06
8 E. RIEDEL DDR 52.67 51.66 1:44.33
9 Giorgio MALKNECHT ITA 52.46 52.28 1:44.74
10 Phillippe MOLLARD FRA 52.72 52.33 1:45.05
11 Arild HOLM NOR 53.25 52.02 1:45.27
12 Dieter FERSCH DDR 53.67 52.42 1:46.09
13 Beat VON ALLMEN SUI 53.53 53.87 1:47.40
14 Villy FAVRE SUI 51.46 56.09 1:47.55
15 Peter LAKOTA YUG 53.92 54.39 1:48.31
16 Klaus ILLING DDR 55.25 53.61 1:48.86
17 Rudolf BOCEK AUT 58.73 52.13 1:50.86
18 Jan ČERMAK CZE 55.22 55.95 1:51.17
19 Gualtier MUSSNER ITA 55.46 56.06 1:51.52
20 Roger ROSSAT MIGNOD FRA 54.41 57.36 1:51.77
21 . HECKELMULLER DDR 56.96 54.82 1:51.78
22 Jean Paul BALMAT FRA 56.40 56.45 1:52.85
23 Andrej KLINAR YUG 57.03 57.26 1:54.29
24 Jean DATWYLER CZE 59.19 57.13 1:56.32
25 Janez ČOP YUG 1:00.96 57.19 1:58.15
26 Mirko KLINAR YUG 1:00.14 58.03 1:58.17
27 Andrej SOKLIČ YUG 58.98 59.27 1:58.25
28 Oto PUSTOSLEMŠEK YUG 1:02.42 57.81 2:00.23
29 Andrej WALA POL 58.25 1:02.61 2:00.86
30 Jan VOJTECH CZE 1:03.47 58.76 2:02.23
31 Andras MAROTZ HUN 1:00.81 1:02.81 2:03.62
32 Andre HAVAS HUN 1:01.83 1:02.17 2:04.00
33 Zbigney DZIUBAN POL 1:03.16 1:07.18 2:10.34
34 Gyula GAZDIG HUN 1:07.64 1:13.30 2:20.94
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Jean Claude KILLY FRA 2:07.60
2 Villy FAVRE SUI 2:08.96
3 Beat VON ALLMEN SUI 2:10.74
4 Michel ARPIN FRA 2:11.53
5 Jimmes HEUGA USA 2:11.62
6 Peter LUTZENDORF DDR 2:12.39
7 Franz DIGRUBER AUT 2:12.43
8 Stefan SODAT AUT 2:12.80
9 E. SCHERZER DDR 2:13.36
10 Francois JAUFFRET FRA 2:14.10
11 Martino FILL ITA 2:14.78
12 Phillippe MOLLARD FRA 2:16.40
13 Michel BALMAT FRA 2:17.13
14 Arild HOLM NOR 2:19.29
15 Klaus ILLING DDR 2:20.07
16 Giorgio MALKNECHT ITA 2:20.19
17 Jan ČERMAK CZE 2:21.09
18 Peter LAKOTA YUG 2:21.18
19 Rudolf BOCEK AUT 2:23.80
20 Franz SCHALLER AUT 2:24.03
21 Andrej WALA POL 2:26.35
22 Andrej KLINAR YUG 2:27.86
23 Vlastimil HORAK CZE 2:29.85
24 Tone VOGRINEC YUG 2:31.28
25 Oto PUSTOSLEMŠEK YUG 2:31.56
26 Janez ČOP YUG 2:32.82
27 Andrej SOKLIČ YUG 2:41.45
28 Jan MUSLAJEK POL 2:46.09
29 Stanko KLINAR YUG 2:46.63
30 Gyula GAZDIG HUN 2:47.14
31 Miklos BARTUS HUN 2:49.08
32 Jan VOJTECH CZE 2:49.72
33 Andras MOROTZ HUN 2:49.78
34 Blaž JAKOPIČ YUG 2:50.83
35 Drago FANEDEL YUG 2:57.12
36 Jože SVETINA YUG 3:00.15
37 Andre HAVAS HUN 3:14.33
38 Oswaldo DEMETZ ITA 3:36.18