29. Pokal Vitranc 1990

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

29.Pokal Vitranc 1990-SL 1. 29.Pokal Vitranc 1990-SL 2.
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Jonas NILSSON SWE 56.11 50.97 1:47.08
2 Hubert STROLZ AUT 55.87 51.22 1:47.09
3 Michael TRITSCHER AUT 55.85 51.71 1:47.56
4 Rudolf NIERLICH AUT 55.56 52.06 1:47.62
5 Bernhard GSTREIN AUT 56.08 51.60 1:47.68
6 Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR 56.22 51.86 1:48.08
7 Paul ACCOLA SUI 55.94 52.22 1:48.16
8 Peter ROTH GER 57.06 51.60 1:48.66
9 Konrad Kurt LADSTAETTER ITA 56.90 52.05 1:48.95
10 Grega BENEDIK YUG 56.99 52.14 1:49.13
11 Paul FROMMELT LIE 56.69 52.70 1:49.39
12 Alain VILLIARD CAN 57.44 52.11 1:49.55
13 Felix MC GRATH USA 56.99 53.15 1:50.14
14 Patrice BIANCHI FRA 57.65 52.54 1:50.19
15 Christophe BERRA SUI 57.88 52.46 1:50.34
16 Tiger SHAW USA 57.54 52.86 1:50.40
17 Stephan EBERHARTER AUT 58.10 52.38 1:50.48
18 Giovanni MORO ITA 57.87 52.90 1:50.77
19 Oswald TOTSCH ITA 57.78 53.09 1:50.87
20 Mathias BERTHOLD AUT 57.75 53.38 1:51.13
21 Dietmar KOEHLBICHLER AUT 58.11 53.14 1:51.25
22 Sergio BERGAMELLI ITA 57.81 53.54 1:51.35
- Armin BITTNER GER 55.43 DSQ
- Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 57.14 DNS
- Tetsuya OKABE JPN 55.78 DNF
- Pirmin ZURBRIGGEN SUI 56.30 DNF
- Didier SCHMIDT FRA 58.06 DNF
- Christian POLIG ITA 57.81 DNF
- Didier BOUVET FRA 58.25 DNF
- Patrick STAUB SUI 58.24 DNF
- Markus WASMEIER GER 58.79 DNQF
- Finn Christian JAGGE NOR 59.08 DNQF
- Carlo GEROSA ITA 58.74 DNQF
- Heinz Peter PLATTER ITA 58.91 DNQF
- Jean Luc CRETIER FRA 59.55 DNQF
- Christian GAIDET FRA 59.08 DNQF
- Martin KNOERI SUI 58.48 DNQF
- Josef POLIG ITA 58.29 DNQF
- Urs KAELIN SUI 59.97 DNQF
- Joe LEVINS USA 1:01.20 DNQF
- Urban PLANINŠEK YUG 58.41 DNQF
- Klemen BERGANT SLO 58.94 DNQF
- Jorge PUJOL PLANELLA SPA 1:02.37 DNQF
- Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO SPA 1:01.35 DNQF
- Lasse KJUS NOR 58.95 DNQF
- Dieter LINNEBERG CHI 1:13.46 DNQF
- Guenther MADER AUT DSQ
- John PICCARD FRA DSQ
- Steve LOCHER SUI DSQ
- Sean GRENNAN AUS DNS
- Timoty SCOTT AUS DNS
- Federico VAN DITMAR ARG DNS
- Michael EDER GER DNS
- Roberto GRIGIS ITA DNF
- Robert ORMSBY USA DNF
- Peter JURKO CZE DNF
- Johan WALLNER SWE DNF
- Roberto SPAMPATTI ITA DNF
- Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI DNF
- Thomas HANGL AUT DNF
- Robert ŽAN YUG DNF
- Silvio WILLE LIE DNF
- Brad KING CAN DNF
- Didier ALLAMAND FRA DNF
- Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR DNF
- Marcel SULLIGER SUI DNF
- Max ANCENAY FRA DNF
- Marcin SZAFRANSKI POL DNF
- Nils LINNEBERG CHI DNF
- Maciej KOLASA POL DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Armin BITTNER GER 56.65 51.19 1:47.84
2 Bernhard GSTREIN AUT 55.98 51.97 1:47.95
3 Paul ACCOLA SUI 56.72 51.61 1:48.33
4 Jonas NILSSON SWE 56.24 52.35 1:48.59
5 Michael TRITSCHER AUT 55.94 52.78 1:48.72
6 Konrad Kurt LADSTAETTER ITA 57.21 51.62 1:48.83
7 Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR 56.65 52.19 1:48.84
8 Alain VILLIARD CAN 57.34 51.86 1:49.20
9 Paul FROMMELT LIE 57.26 52.06 1:49.32
10 Christophe BERRA SUI 57.64 51.76 1:49.40
11 Peter ROTH GER 57.09 52.36 1:49.45
12 Giovanni MORO ITA 57.31 52.70 1:50.01
13 Grega BENEDIK YUG 57.43 52.88 1:50.31
14 Oswald TOTSCH ITA 57.89 52.46 1:50.35
15 Carlo GEROSA ITA 57.94 52.61 1:50.55
16 Pirmin ZURBRIGGEN SUI 58.42 52.34 1:50.76
17 Dietmar KOEHLBICHLER AUT 58.15 52.91 1:51.06
18 Steve LOCHER SUI 59.25 52.06 1:51.31
19 Josef POLIG ITA 58.36 53.09 1:51.45
20 Roberto SPAMPATTI ITA 58.94 52.56 1:51.50
21 Sergio BERGAMELLI ITA 59.15 53.04 1:52.19
22 Peter JURKO CZE 59.23 53.55 1:52.78
- Patrick STAUB SUI 58.92 DSQ
- Jean Luc CRETIER FRA 59.28 DSQ
- Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 57.57 DNF
- Roberto GRIGIS ITA 57.10 DNF
- Tetsuya OKABE JPN 58.20 DNF
- Silvio WILLE LIE 59.34 DNF
- Urs KAELIN SUI 59.45 DNF
- Urban PLANINŠEK YUG 58.38 DNF
- Finn Christian JAGGE NOR 59.65 DNQF
- Michael VON GRUENIGEN SUI 59.73 DNQF
- Kjetil Andree AAMODT NOR 59.49 DNQF
- Marcel SULLIGER SUI 1:02.18 DNQF
- Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO SPA 1:00.91 DNQF
- Lasse KJUS NOR 1:01.06 DNQF
- Marcin SZAFRANSKI POL 1:06.01 DNQF
- Robert ORMSBY USA DSQ
- Jakub MALCZEWSKI POL DSQ
- Max ANCENAY FRA DNS
- Guenther MADER AUT DNF
- Rudolf NIERLICH AUT DNF
- Hubert STROLZ AUT DNF
- Felix MC GRATH USA DNF
- Markus WASMEIER GER DNF
- Tiger SHAW USA DNF
- Mathias BERTHOLD AUT DNF
- Didier SCHMIDT FRA DNF
- Christian POLIG ITA DNF
- Johan WALLNER SWE DNF
- Didier BOUVET FRA DNF
- Patrice BIANCHI FRA DNF
- Heinz Peter PLATTER ITA DNF
- Thomas HANGL AUT DNF
- John PICCARD FRA DNF
- Christian GAIDET FRA DNF
- Martin KNOERI SUI DNF
- Stephan EBERHARTER AUT DNF
- Robert ŽAN YUG DNF
- Joe LEVINS USA DNF
- Brad KING CAN DNF
- Didier ALLAMAND FRA DNF
- Klemen BERGANT YUG DNF
- Jorge PUJOL PLANELLA SPA DNF
- Sean GRENNAN AUS DNF
- Timoty SCOTT AUS DNF
- Nils LINNEBERG CHI DNF
- Dieter LINNEBERG CHI DNF