27. Pokal Vitranc 1988

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

27.Pokal Vitranc 1988-SL 27.Pokal Vitranc 1988-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Alberto TOMBA ITA 55.18 51.17 1:46.35
2 Richard PRAMOTTON ITA 56.13 50.82 1:46.95
3 Guenther MADER AUT 55.89 51.38 1:47.27
4 Pirmin ZURBRIGGEN SUI 56.98 50.34 1:47.32
5 Rok PETROVIČ YUG 56.78 51.26 1:48.04
6 Ingemar STENMARK SWE 57.05 51.02 1:48.07
7 Grega BENEDIK YUG 55.83 52.26 1:48.09
8 Hubert STROLZ AUT 57.20 50.98 1:48.18
8 Dietmar KOEHLBICHLER AUT 57.29 50.89 1:48.18
8 Mathias BERTHOLD AUT 57.28 50.90 1:48.18
11 Oswald TOTSCH ITA 57.28 50.95 1:48.23
12 Felix MC GRATH USA 58.13 51.00 1:49.13
13 Lars Goeran HALVARSSON SWE 57.97 51.69 1:49.66
14 Roland PFEIFER AUT 57.89 52.03 1:49.92
15 Ivano EDALINI ITA 57.88 52.50 1:50.38
16 Peter ROTH GER 57.76 52.65 1:50.41
17 Michele BULANTI ITA 57.86 53.33 1:51.19
18 Franck PICCARD FRA 58.98 53.12 1:52.10
19 Tetsuya OKABE JPN 58.68 53.60 1:52.28
20 Peter JURKO CZE 58.96 53.60 1:52.56
- Johan WALLNER SWE 58.53 DNS
- Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG 56.53 DNF
- Frank WOERNDL GER 55.72 DNF
- Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 58.31 DNF
- Bernhard GSTREIN AUT 57.11 DNF
- Paul FROMMELT LIE 57.78 DNF
- Carlo GEROSA ITA 57.58 DNF
- Mats ERICSON SWE 58.97 DNF
- Giovanni MORO ITA 58.19 DNF
- Chiaki ISHIOKA JPN 58.72 DNF
- Finn Christian JAGGE NOR 59.16 DNQF
- Konrad Kurt LADSTAETTER ITA 59.32 DNQF
- Yves TAVERNIER FRA 59.49 DNQF
- Christian GAIDET FRA 59.53 DNQF
- Alain VILLIARD CAN 59.94 DNQF
- Nobuyuki MORI JPN 1:00.43 DNQF
- Adrian BIRES CZE 1:00.88 DNQF
- Yuzuru SATO JPN 1:01.40 DNQF
- Keiji OSHIGIRI JPN 1:01.55 DNQF
- Jani GRAŠIČ YUG 1:01.81 DNQF
- Norihisa GOTO JPN 1:02.38 DNQF
- Atsushi ITO JPN 1:02.53 DNQF
- Martin VOKATY CZE 1:02.99 DNQF
- Miklos ASZTALOS HUN 1:08.18 DNQF
- Dieter LINNEBERG CHI 1:10.22 DNQF
- Urban PLANINŠEK YUG DSQ
- Joel GASPOZ SUI DNF
- Markus WASMEIER GER DNF
- Thomas STANGASSINGER AUT DNF
- Florian BECK GER DNF
- Jean Dani DELEZE SUI DNF
- Roberto GRIGIS ITA DNF
- Jean Luc CRETIER FRA DNF
- Christian ORLAINSKY AUT DNF
- Niklas LINDQVIST SWE DNF
- Daniel MOUGEL FRA DNF
- Marco TONAZZI ITA DNF
- Bernhard KNAUSS SLO DNF
- Stefan PISTOR GER DNF
- Herve ANSELME FRA DNF
- Joergen SUNDQVIST SWE DNF
- Klemen BERGANT YUG DNF
- Hans PIEREN SUI DNF
- Josef SCHICK GER DNF
- Eric PIERI FRA DNF
- Robert ŽAN YUG DNF
- Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR DNF
- Martin KNOERI SUI DNF
- Torjus BERGE NOR DNF
- Jim READ CAN DNF
- Didier SCHMIDT FRA DNF
- Micheal TOMMY CAN DNF
- Peter NAMBERGER GER DNF
- Simon WI RUTENE NZL DNF
- Sašo ROBIČ YUG DNF
- Troy WATTS USA DNF
- Sami TIKKANEN FIN DNF
- Tomaž ČIŽMAN YUG DNF
- Yasuhiro NAKANO JPN DNF
- Martin HANGL SUI DNF
- Markus SUNDBERG FIN DNF
- Roland HOEVENAARS NED DNF
- Jerome NOVIANT FRA DNF
- Gregor GRILC YUG DNF
- Marian BIRES CZE DNF
- Richard BIGGINS AUS DNF
- Nils COBERGER NZL DNF
- Gyoergy VARGA HUN DNF
- Stuart BROWN AUS DNF
- Nils LINNEBERG CHI DNF
- Didier BOUVET FRA DNF
- Armin BITTNER GER DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Helmut MAYER AUT 1:13.14 1:13.94 2:27.08
2 Pirmin ZURBRIGGEN SUI 1:13.77 1:13.95 2:27.72
3 Hubert STROLZ AUT 1:15.02 1:13.75 2:28.77
4 Hans PIEREN SUI 1:14.25 1:14.54 2:28.79
5 Martin HANGL SUI 1:14.71 1:14.54 2:29.25
6 Ivano CAMOZZI ITA 1:14.99 1:14.29 2:29.28
6 Guenther MADER AUT 1:15.85 1:13.43 2:29.28
8 Frank WOERNDL GER 1:15.69 1:13.94 2:29.63
9 Peter ROTH GER 1:16.10 1:13.90 2:30.00
10 Ingemar STENMARK SWE 1:15.42 1:14.68 2:30.10
11 Christian GAIDET FRA 1:15.64 1:14.63 2:30.27
12 Bernhard GSTREIN AUT 1:16.23 1:14.24 2:30.47
13 Joergen SUNDQVIST SWE 1:16.02 1:14.57 2:30.59
14 Richard PRAMOTTON ITA 1:15.41 1:15.57 2:30.98
15 Hans ENN AUT 1.16.44 1:14.74 2:31.18
16 Robert ŽAN YUG 1:16.59 1:14.75 2:31.34
17 Matteo BELFROND ITA 1:16.68 1:15.17 2:31.85
18 Roland PFEIFER AUT 1:16.70 1:15.37 2:32.07
19 Rok PETROVIČ YUG 1:16.44 1:15.74 2:32.18
20 Klemen BERGANT YUG 1:16.61 1:15.59 2:32.20
21 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 1:16.71 1:15.62 2:32.33
22 Franck PICCARD FRA 1:16.80 1:15.73 2:32.53
23 Giglio TOMASI ITA 1:16.65 1:15.91 2:32.56
24 Rainer SALZGEBER AUT 1:17.08 1:16.20 2:33.28
25 Carlo GEROSA ITA 1:17.47 1:15.86 2:33.33
26 Sašo ROBIČ YUG 1:17.62 1:16.61 2:34.23
27 Peter NAMBERGER GER 1:17.41 1:16.96 2:34.37
- Markus WASMEIER GER 1:14.57 DNF
- Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR 1:17.63 DNF
- Jerome NOVIANT FRA 1:17.61 DNF
- Walter GUGELE AUT 1:17.64 DNQF
- Stefan PISTOR GER 1:17.75 DNQF
- Attilio BARCELLA ITA 1:17.81 DNQF
- Philippe GRAND FRA 1:17.89 DNQF
- Troy WATTS USA 1:17.96 DNQF
- Guenther MARXER LIE 1:18.01 DNQF
- Urban PLANINŠEK YUG 1:18.33 DNQF
- Jim READ CAN 1:18.51 DNQF
- Alain VILLIARD CAN 1:18.65 DNQF
- Adrian BIRES CZE 1:18.69 DNQF
- Peter JURKO CZE 1:18.71 DNQF
- Torjus BERGE NOR 1:18.71 DNQF
- Atsushi ITO JPN 1:18.93 DNQF
- Nobuyuki MORI JPN 1:19.03 DNQF
- Didier BOUVET FRA 1:19.06 DNQF
- Sami TIKKANEN FIN 1:19.50 DNQF
- Marian BIRES CZE 1:19.89 DNQF
- Keiji OSHIGIRI JPN 1:20.01 DNQF
- Micheal TOMMY CAN 1:20.50 DNQF
- Martin VOKATY CZE 1:21.27 DNQF
- Chris MOSAED NZL 1:22.11 DNQF
- Mark BATHO HUN 1:23.31 DNQF
- Stuart BROWN AUS 1:23.43 DNQF
- Stuart BROWN AUS 1:23.43 DNQF
- Dieter LINNEBERG CHI 1:24.95 DNQF
- Nils LINNEBERG CHI 1:25.77 DNQF
- Andreas WENZEL LIE DNS
- Josef SCHICK GER DNS
- Jonas NILSSON SWE DNS
- Jean Dani DELEZE SUI DNS
- Armin BITTNER GER DNS
- Finn Christian JAGGE NOR DNS
- Naomine IWAYA JPN DNS
- Oswald TOTSCH ITA DNF
- Rudolf NIERLICH AUT DNF
- Alberto TOMBA ITA DNF
- Joel GASPOZ SUI DNF
- Robert ERLACHER ITA DNF
- Hans STUFFER GER DNF
- Michael EDER GER DNF
- Marco TONAZZI ITA DNF
- Tomaž ČIŽMAN YUG DNF
- Yves TAVERNIER FRA DNF
- Martin KNOERI SUI DNF
- Felix MC GRATH USA DNF
- Johan WALLNER SWE DNF
- Grega BENEDIK YUG DNF
- Niklas LINDQVIST SWE DNF
- Franz GRUBER AUT DNF
- Simon WI RUTENE NZL DNF
- Mats ERICSON SWE DNF
- Herve ANSELME FRA DNF
- Lars Goeran HALVARSSON SWE DNF
- Richard BIGGINS AUS DNF
- Markus SUNDBERG FIN DNF
- Miklos ASZTALOS HUN DNF