26. Pokal Vitranc 1987

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

26.Pokal Vitranc 1987-SL 26.Pokal Vitranc 1987-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG 58.59 56.76 1:55.35
2 Rok PETROVIČ YUG 59.02 57.16 1:56.18
3 Ingemar STENMARK SWE 59.35 56.97 1:56.32
4 Guenther MADER AUT 1:00.13 56.25 1:56.38
5 Jonas NILSSON SWE 59.67 57.25 1:56.92
6 Mathias BERTHOLD AUT 1:00.16 56.83 1:56.99
7 Christian ORLAINSKY AUT 1:00.61 56.81 1:57.42
8 Didier BOUVET FRA 1:00.96 56.83 1:57.79
9 Frank WOERNDL GER 1:01.16 56.74 1:57.90
10 Grega BENEDIK YUG 1:00.83 57.42 1:58.25
11 Dietmar KOEHLBICHLER AUT 1:00.50 57.90 1:58.40
12 Andreas WENZEL LIE 1:01.30 57.27 1:58.57
13 Felix MC GRATH USA 1:00.88 57.81 1:58.69
14 Bernhard GSTREIN AUT 1:02.53 57.30 1:59.83
15 Heinz HOLZER ITA 1:03.04 58.73 2:01.77
16 Niklas LINDQVIST SWE 1:03.30 58.82 2:02.12
17 Daniel MOUGEL FRA 1:03.16 59.58 2:02.74
18 Tomaž ČIŽMAN YUG 1:03.70 1:00.90 2:04.60
- Paul FROMMELT LIE 59.28 DSQ
- Peter ROTH GER 1:01.29 DNF
- Michael FROST USA 1:03.91 DNF
- Carlo GEROSA ITA 1:02.68 DNF
- Roland PFEIFER AUT 1:02.03 DNF
- Tetsuya OKABE JPN 1:01.67 DNF
- Chiaki ISHIOKA JPN 1:02.29 DNF
- Markus WASMEIER GER 1:01.53 DNF
- Ivano EDALINI ITA 1:00.12 DNF
- Bob ORMSBY USA 1:02.43 DNF
- Armin BITTNER GER 1:01.35 DNF
- Florian BECK GER 1.01.91 DNF
- Alberto TOMBA ITA DSQ
- Mats ERICSON SWE DSQ
- Klemen BERGANT YUG DNF
- Jean Luc CRETIER FRA DNF
- Roberto SPAMPATTI ITA DNF
- Jean Dani DELEZE SUI DNF
- Gunnar NEURIESSER SWE DNF
- Gundolf THOMA GER DNF
- Roberto GRIGIS ITA DNF
- Daniel STRIPP USA DNF
- Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR DNF
- Torjus BERGE NOR DNF
- Daniel FONTAINE FRA DNF
- Tiger SHAW USA DNF
- Martin HANGL SUI DNF
- Ivano CAMOZZI ITA DNF
- Sašo ROBIČ YUG DNF
- Stefan PISTOR GER DNF
- Urban PLANINŠEK YUG DNF
- Oswald TOTSCH ITA DNF
- Joel GASPOZ SUI DNF
- Peter JURKO CZE DNF
- Robert ERLACHER ITA DNF
- Richard PRAMOTTON ITA DNF
- Thomas BUERGLER SUI DNF
- Pirmin ZURBRIGGEN SUI DNF
- Janusz WROBEL POL DNF
- Johan WALLNER SWE DNF
- Luc ALPHAND FRA DNF
- Thomas STANGASSINGER AUT DNF
- Peter POPANGELOV BUL DNF
- Joergen SUNDQVIST SWE DNF
- Martin KNOERI SUI DNF
- Rudolf NIERLICH AUT DNF
- Robert ŽAN YUG DNF
- Christian GAIDET FRA DNF
- Josef SCHICK GER DNF
- Robert ZOLLER AUT DNF
- Hubert STROLZ AUT DNF
- Max JULEN SUI DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Joel GASPOZ SUI 1:16.00 1.21.12 2:37.12
2 Robert ERLACHER ITA 1:16.32 1:20.86 2:37.18
3 Richard PRAMOTTON ITA 1:16.85 1:20.73 2:37.58
4 Helmut MAYER AUT 1:16.55 1:21.60 2:38.15
5 Markus WASMEIER GER 1:16.50 1:21.73 2:38.23
6 Ingemar STENMARK SWE 1:16.31 1:21.98 2:38.29
7 Hubert STROLZ AUT 1:15.67 1:22.85 2:38.52
8 Michael EDER GER 1:16.61 1:22.32 2:38.93
9 Pirmin ZURBRIGGEN SUI 1:16.82 1:22.13 2:38.95
10 Alberto TOMBA ITA 1:17.29 1:21.68 2:38.97
11 Bernhard GSTREIN AUT 1:17.51 1:21.54 2:39.05
12 Martin HANGL SUI 1:17.17 1:21.91 2:39.08
13 Oswald TOTSCH ITA 1:16.55 1:22.69 2:39.24
14 Christian GAIDET FRA 1:17.81 1:21.63 2:39.44
15 Hans PIEREN SUI 1:17.65 1:21.85 2:39.50
16 Ivano CAMOZZI ITA 1:17.95 1:22.25 2:40.20
16 Hans ENN AUT 1:17.65 1:22.55 2:40.20
18 Yves TAVERNIER FRA 1:17.70 1:22.68 2:40.38
19 Guido HINTERSEER AUT 1:17.76 1:22.92 2:40.68
20 Max JULEN SUI 1:18.11 1:22.66 2:40.77
21 Martin KNOERI SUI 1:18.28 1:22.65 2:40.93
22 Peter NAMBERGER GER 1:18.36 1:22.92 2:41.28
23 Tomaž ČIŽMAN YUG 1:18.01 1:23.32 2:41.33
24 Roberto SPAMPATTI ITA 1:18.70 1:22.64 2:41.34
25 Guenther MADER AUT 1:18.50 1:23.24 2:41.74
26 Johan WALLNER SWE 1:18.25 1:23.54 2:41.79
27 Peter ROTH GER 1:18.57 1:23.77 2:42.34
28 Heinz HOLZER ITA 1:18.21 1:24.36 2:42.57
- Andreas WENZEL LIE 1:18.00 DSQ
- Hans STUFFER GER 1:18.39 DNS
- Peter JURKO CZE 1:22.68 DNQF
- Naomine IWAYA JPN 1:22.82 DNQF
- Andrzej BIELAWA POL 1:23.42 DNQF
- Christian ORLAINSKY AUT 1:18.71 DNQF
- Tiger SHAW USA 1:18.79 DNQF
- Frank WOERNDL GER 1:18.82 DNQF
- Guenther MARXER LIE 1:18.83 DNQF
- Felix MC GRATH USA 1:18.88 DNQF
- Grega BENEDIK YUG 1:18.89 DNQF
- Sašo ROBIČ YUG 1:19.01 DNQF
- Thomas BUERGLER SUI 1:19.37 DNQF
- Daniel FONTAINE FRA 1:19.43 DNQF
- Klemen BERGANT YUG 1:19.48 DNQF
- Jean Dani DELEZE SUI 1:19.53 DNQF
- Paul FROMMELT LIE 1:19.78 DNQF
- Ole Christian FURUSETH NOR 1:20.02 DNQF
- Luc ALPHAND FRA 1:20.03 DNQF
- Tetsuya OKABE JPN 1:20.06 DNQF
- Torjus BERGE NOR 1:20.07 DNQF
- Didier BOUVET FRA 1:20.12 DNQF
- Josef SCHICK GER 1:20.12 DNQF
- Matej ČUJEŠ YUG 1:20.29 DNQF
- Franz GRUBER AUT 1:20.36 DNQF
- Urban PLANINŠEK YUG 1:20.50 DNQF
- Miroslav KOLAR CZE 1:20.61 DNQF
- Albert Nic PROUVOST FRA 1:20.73 DNQF
- Eric PIERI FRA 1:20.87 DNQF
- Peter POPANGELOV BUL 1:20.96 DNQF
- Bob ORMSBY USA 1:21.18 DNQF
- Carlo GEROSA ITA 1:21.36 DNQF
- Gunnar NEURIESSER SWE 1.21.76 DNQF
- Finn Christian JAGGE NOR 1:21.90 DNQF
- Rok PETROVIČ YUG DSQ
- Mats ERICSON SWE DNS
- Jonas NILSSON SWE DNS
- Daniel MOUGEL FRA DNS
- Jacques LUTHY SUI DNF
- Chiaki ISHIOKA JPN DNF
- Michael FROST USA DNF
- Niklas LINDQVIST SWE DNF
- Roland PFEIFER AUT DNF
- Stefan PISTOR GER DNF
- Daniel STRIPP USA DNF
- Janusz WROBEL POL DNF
- Marc GIRARDELLI LUX DNF
- Robert ŽAN YUG DNF
- Joergen SUNDQVIST SWE DNF
- Herbert RENOTH GER DNF
- Jean Luc CRETIER FRA DNF
- Gundolf THOMA GER DNF
- Rudolf NIERLICH AUT DNF