25. Pokal Vitranc 1986

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

25.Pokal Vitranc 1986-SL 25.Pokal Vitranc 1986_VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Rok PETROVIČ YUG 53.79 51.04 1:44.83
2 Jonas NILSSON SWE 54.31 51.32 1:45.63
3 Thomas STANGASSINGER AUT 54.45 52.46 1:46.92
4 Richard PRAMOTTON ITA 55.27 52.36 1:47.63
5 Paul FROMMELT LIE 55.83 52.07 1:47.90
6 Max JULEN SUI 54.84 53.46 1:48.30
7 Klaus HEIDEGGER AUT 55.75 52.57 1:48.32
8 Tiger SHAW USA 56.41 51.97 1:48.38
9 Didier BOUVET FRA 56.35 52.15 1:48.50
10 Lars Goeran HALVARSSON SWE 55.89 52.65 1:48.55
11 Chiaki ISHIOKA JPN 57.32 52.51 1:49.83
12 Martin HANGL SUI 56.77 53.18 1:49.95
13 Dietmar KOEHLBICHLER AUT 56.44 53.52 1:49.96
14 Torjus BERGE NOR 56.65 53.47 1:50.12
15 Markus WASMEIER GER 56.78 53.35 1:50.13
16 Tetsuya OKABE JPN 58.69 54.24 1:50.93
17 Grega BENEDIK YUG 57.78 54.47 1:52.25
- Marco TONAZZI ITA 55.58 DSQ
- Hans PIEREN SUI 57.92 DSQ
- Guenther MADER AUT 55.90 DNF
- Alberto TOMBA ITA 57.52 DNF
- Jean Dani DELEZE SUI 56.41 DNF
- Bertil EDSAAS SWE 57.48 DNF
- Christian GAIDET FRA 56.83 DNF
- Mathias BERTHOLD AUT 56.34 DNF
- Joel GASPOZ SUI 56.67 DNF
- Felix MC GRATH USA 56.12 DNF
- Joergen SUNDQVIST SWE 56.34 DNF
- Paolo DE CHIESA ITA 54.61 DNF
- Ingemar STENMARK SWE 55.04 DNF
- Hiroaki OHTAKA JPN 57.98 DNQF
- Sašo ROBIČ YUG 58.00 DNQF
- Jože KURALT YUG 58.36 DNQF
- Gustav OEHRLI SUI 58.98 DNQF
- Armin BITTNER GER 1:00.22 DNQF
- Ivano CAMOZZI ITA 1:00.31 DNQF
- Yuzuru SATO JPN 1:03.16 DNQF
- Oleg KRYSANOV SOV 1:03.97 DNQF
- Henri MOLLIN BEL DNS
- Stephan RODUIT SUI DNS
- Peter JURKO CZE DNS
- Robert ERLACHER ITA DNS
- Robert ZOLLER AUT DNS
- Joannis STAMATIOV GRE DNF
- Andreas PADELIDIS GRE DNF
- Albert ZAKIROV SOV DNF
- Simon WI RUTENE NZL DNF
- Dušan ŽAGAR YUG DNF
- Miroslav KOLAR CZE DNF
- Luc ALPHAND FRA DNF
- Hideto ITO JPN DNF
- Guenther MARXER LIE DNF
- Roberto SPAMPATTI ITA DNF
- Aleksander KOSTROMA SOV DNF
- Leonid MELNIKOV SOV DNF
- Peter ROTH GER DNF
- Michael EDER GER DNF
- Robert ŽAN YUG DNF
- Jerome NOVIANT FRA DNF
- Tomaž ČIŽMAN YUG DNF
- Klemen BERGANT YUG DNF
- J.C. SCHMIDHALTER SUI DNF
- Gundolf THOMA GER DNF
- Peter NAMBERGER GER DNF
- Hubert STROLZ AUT DNF
- Osamu KODAMA JPN DNF
- Finn Christian JAGGE NOR DNF
- Stefan PISTOR GER DNF
- Walentni STEVANOV BUL DNF
- Yves TAVERNIER FRA DNF
- Carlo GEROSA ITA DNF
- Jacques LUTHY SUI DNF
- Naomine IWAYA JPN DNF
- Florian BECK GER DNF
- Frank WOERNDL GER DNF
- Ernst RIEDLSPERGER AUT DNF
- Roland PFEIFER AUT DNF
- Josef SCHICK GER DNF
- Daniel MOUGEL FRA DNF
- Johan WALLNER SWE DNF
- Marc GIRARDELLI LUX DNF
- Oswald TOTSCH ITA DNF
- Ivano EDALINI ITA DNF
- Andreas WENZEL LIE DNF
- Franz GRUBER AUT DNF
- Thomas BUERGLER SUI DNF
- Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Joel GASPOZ SUI 1:05.03 1:11.85 2:16.88
2 Robert ERLACHER ITA 1:04.75 1:12.30 2:17.05
3 Hubert STROLZ AUT 1:05.07 1:12.35 2:17.42
4 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 1:05.24 1:12.48 2:17.72
5 Oswald TOTSCH ITA 1:05.28 1:12.54 2:17.82
6 Christian GAIDET FRA 1:07.14 1:10.82 2:17.96
7 Ingemar STENMARK SWE 1:06.06 1:11.99 2:18.05
8 Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG 1:05.47 1:12.86 2:18.35
9 Hans ENN AUT 1:06.35 1:12.57 2:18.92
10 Max JULEN SUI 1:06.55 1:12.73 2:19.28
11 Marco TONAZZI ITA 1:06.32 1:13.03 2:19.35
12 Roland PFEIFER AUT 1:06.94 1:12.57 2:19.51
13 Ivano CAMOZZI ITA 1:06.54 1:12.98 2:19.52
14 Peter ROTH GER 1:07.23 1:12.31 2:19.54
15 Hans PIEREN SUI 1:07.03 1:12.52 2:19.55
16 Tiger SHAW USA 1:07.03 1:12.72 2:19.75
17 Boris STREL YUG 1:06.69 1:13.34 2:20.03
18 Guido HINTERSEER AUT 1:06.94 1:13.10 2:20.04
19 Ernst RIEDLSPERGER AUT 1:07.29 1:13.32 2:20.61
20 Grega BENEDIK YUG 1:07.94 1:12.72 2:20.66
21 Peter NAMBERGER GER 1:08.37 1:12.32 2:20.69
22 Joergen SUNDQVIST SWE 1:08.29 1:12.43 2:20.72
23 Roberto SPAMPATTI ITA 1:08.36 1:14.02 2:22.38
- Rok PETROVIČ YUG 1:05.42 DSQ
- Heinz HOLZER ITA 1:07.90 DNS
- Robert ŽAN YUG 1:08.20 DNF
- Konrad WALK AUT 1:08.03 DNF
- Michael EDER GER 1:06.86 DNF
- Guenther MADER AUT 1:07.03 DNF
- Martin HANGL SUI 1:05.90 DNF
- Jože KURALT YUG 1:08.63 DNQF
- Sašo ROBIČ YUG 1:08.67 DNQF
- Frank WOERNDL GER 1:08.69 DNQF
- Guenther MARXER LIE 1:09.07 DNQF
- Armin BITTNER GER 1:09.14 DNQF
- Tetsuya OKABE JPN 1:09.24 DNQF
- Bertil EDSAAS SWE 1:09.57 DNQF
- J.C. SCHMIDHALTER SUI 1:09.64 DNQF
- Miroslav KOLAR CZE 1:09.65 DNQF
- Aleksander KOSTROMA SOV 1:09.88 DNQF
- Mathias BERTHOLD AUT 1:09.96 DNQF
- Leonid MELNIKOV SOV 1:10.09 DNQF
- Gustav OEHRLI SUI 1.10.18 DNQF
- Dušan ŽAGAR YUG 1:10.19 DNQF
- Gundolf THOMA GER 1:10.73 DNQF
- Hideto ITO JPN 1:11.02 DNQF
- Hiroaki OHTAKA JPN 1:11.33 DNQF
- Nobuyuki MORI JPN 1.12.21 DNQF
- Toshinobu AWANO JPN 1:13.17 DNQF
- Oleg KRYSANOV SOV 1:14.52 DNQF
- Albert ZAKIROV SOV 1:14.79 DNQF
- Lazaros ARCHONTOPOULOS GRE 1:19.61 DNQF
- Stephan RODUIT SUI 1:08.39 DNQF
- Jerome NOVIANT FRA 1:08.42 DNQF
- Jean Dani DELEZE SUI 1:08.44 DNQF
- Tomaž ČIŽMAN YUG 1:08.48 DNQF
- Jacques LUTHY SUI 1:08.56 DNQF
- Didier BOUVET FRA DSQ
- Lars Goeran HALVARSSON SWE DNS
- Florian BECK GER DNS
- Daniel MOUGEL FRA DNS
- Finn Christian JAGGE NOR DNS
- Paul FROMMELT LIE DNS
- Jonas NILSSON SWE DNS
- Andreas PADELIDIS GRE DNF
- Simon WI RUTENE NZL DNF
- Nobuaki GOTO JPN DNF
- Walentni STEVANOV BUL DNF
- Peter JURKO CZE DNF
- Yuzuru SATO JPN DNF
- Stefan PISTOR GER DNF
- Klemen BERGANT YUG DNF
- Carlo GEROSA ITA DNF
- Ivano EDALINI ITA DNF
- Torjus BERGE NOR DNF
- Josef SCHICK GER DNF
- Luc ALPHAND FRA DNF
- Felix MC GRATH USA DNF
- Alberto TOMBA ITA DNF
- Yves TAVERNIER FRA DNF
- Johan WALLNER SWE DNF
- Rudolf NIERLICH AUT DNF
- Franz GRUBER AUT DNF
- Andreas WENZEL LIE DNF
- Thomas BUERGLER SUI DNF
- Markus WASMEIER GER DNF
- Richard PRAMOTTON ITA DNF