24. Pokal Vitranc 1985

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

24.Pokal Vitranc 1985-SL 24.Pokal Vitranc 1985-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 52.02 51.09 1:43.11
2 Ingemar STENMARK SWE 51.41 51.75 1:43.16
3 Jonas NILSSON SWE 51.63 52.25 1:43.88
3 Paul FROMMELT LIE 51.68 52.20 1:43.88
5 Ivano EDALINI ITA 51.54 52.57 1:44.11
6 Klaus HEIDEGGER AUT 52.71 52.49 1:45.20
7 Thomas STANGASSINGER AUT 51.86 53.39 1:45.25
8 Didier BOUVET FRA 52.06 53.61 1:45.67
9 Roberto GRIGIS ITA 51.93 53.76 1:45.69
10 Michel VION FRA 52.35 53.47 1:45.82
11 Mathias BERTHOLD AUT 52.72 53.36 1:46.08
12 Ernst RIEDLSPERGER AUT 52.47 53.62 1:46.09
13 Marco TONAZZI ITA 52.67 53.47 1:46.14
13 Marco TONAZZI ITA 52.67 53.47 1:46.14
14 Peter POPANGELOV BUL 52.56 53.92 1:46.48
15 Dietmar KOEHLBICHLER AUT 52.59 54.11 1:46.70
16 Frank WOERNDL GER 53.61 53.16 1:46.77
17 Tomaž CERKOVNIK YUG 53.93 53.23 1:47.16
18 Christian GAIDET FRA 53.31 54.43 1:47.74
19 Jože KURALT YUG 53.74 54.15 1:47.89
- Yves TAVERNIER FRA 53.83 DSQ
- Herve ANSELME FRA 54.84 DNF
- Peter ROTH GER 53.55 DNF
- Armin BITTNER GER 54.30 DNF
- Jure FRANKO YUG 52.79 DNF
- Eric PIERI FRA 54.15 DNF
- Joergen SUNDQVIST SWE 52.96 DNF
- Florian BECK GER 51.64 DNF
- Thomas BUERGLER SUI 52.05 DNF
- Pirmin ZURBRIGGEN SUI 52.52 DNF
- Paolo DE CHIESA ITA 51.54 DNF
- Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG 52.03 DNF
- Alberto TOMBA ITA DSQ
- Jacques LUTHY SUI DSQ
- Hubert STROLZ AUT DSQ
- Andreas WENZEL LIE DSQ
- Stephan RODUIT SUI DNS
- Richard PRAMOTTON ITA DNS
- Martin HANGL SUI DNS
- Hugo VALLECILLO ARG DNF
- Jure JAKOPIN YUG DNF
- Robert ŽAN YUG DNF
- Markus JENNI LIB DNF
- Franck PICCARD FRA DNF
- Klemen BERGANT YUG DNF
- Grega BENEDIK YUG DNF
- Heinz HOLZER ITA DNF
- Jean Jacques REY SUI DNF
- Peter NAMBERGER GER DNF
- Josef SCHICK GER DNF
- Sašo ROBIČ YUG DNF
- Hans PIEREN SUI DNF
- Eric PECHOUX FRA DNF
- Carlo GEROSA ITA DNF
- Stefan PISTOR GER DNF
- Daniel FONTAINE FRA DNF
- Rok PETROVIČ YUG DNF
- Johan WALLNER SWE DNF
- Bernhard GSTREIN AUT DNF
- Daniel MOUGEL FRA DNF
- Roland PFEIFER AUT DNF
- Robert ERLACHER ITA DNF
- Joel GASPOZ SUI DNF
- Gunnar NEURIESSER SWE DNF
- Bengt FJAELBERG SWE DNF
- Max JULEN SUI DNF
- Stig STRAND SWE DNF
- Robert ZOLLER AUT DNF
- Alex GIORGI ITA DNF
- Franz GRUBER AUT DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Thomas BUERGLER SUI 1:04.16 1:06.05 2:10.21
2 Pirmin ZURBRIGGEN SUI 1:03.75 1:06.47 2:10.22
3 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 1:03.89 1:06.53 2:10.42
4 Ingemar STENMARK SWE 1:04.39 1:06.06 2:10.45
5 Rok PETROVIČ YUG 1:03.79 1:06.68 2:10.47
6 Robert ERLACHER ITA 1:04.19 1:06.80 2:10.99
7 Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG 1:04.74 1:06.36 2:11.10
8 Richard PRAMOTTON ITA 1:03.97 1:07.51 2:11.48
9 Jure FRANKO YUG 1:04.48 1:07.21 2:11.69
10 Joergen SUNDQVIST SWE 1:04.90 1:06.88 2:11.78
11 Alex GIORGI ITA 1:04.94 1:06.87 2:11.81
12 Hans PIEREN SUI 1:04.92 1:07.14 2:12.06
13 Hans ENN AUT 1:04.99 1:07.13 2:12.12
14 Max JULEN SUI 1:04.86 1:07.68 2:12.54
15 Boris STREL YUG 1:05.33 1:07.31 2:12.64
16 Hubert STROLZ AUT 1:05.63 1:07.34 2:12.97
17 Ivano CAMOZZI ITA 1:05.11 1:07.87 2:12.98
18 Franck PICCARD FRA 1:05.49 1:07.64 2:13.13
19 Joel GASPOZ SUI 1:05.57 1:07.70 2:13.27
20 Guenther MADER AUT 1:05.34 1:08.18 2:13.52
21 Thomas STANGASSINGER AUT 1:05.60 1:07.99 2:13.59
22 Ernst RIEDLSPERGER AUT 1:05.16 1:08.65 2:13.81
23 Heinz HOLZER ITA 1:05.37 1:08.48 2:13.85
24 Jonas NILSSON SWE 1:05.74 1:08.19 2:13.93
25 Markus JENNI LIB 1:05.94 1:08.00 2:13.94
26 Konrad WALK AUT 1:05.63 1:08.38 2:14.01
27 Michael EDER GER 1:05.86 1:08.16 2:14.02
28 Ivano EDALINI ITA 1:06.15 1:08.07 2:14.22
29 Bernhard GSTREIN AUT 1:06.01 1:08.46 2:14.47
30 Guido HINTERSEER AUT 1:06.09 1:08.53 2:14.62
31 Sašo ROBIČ YUG 1:05.75 1:09.31 2:15.06
32 Yves TAVERNIER FRA 1:06.75 1:08.32 2:15.07
33 Hans STUFFER GER 1:06.16 1:09.32 2:15.48
34 Robert ŽAN YUG 1:06.66 1:08.83 2:15.49
35 Daniel FONTAINE FRA 1:06.84 1:08.77 2:15.61
36 Didier BOUVET FRA 1:07.07 1:08.65 2:15.72
37 Gunnar NEURIESSER SWE 1:07.14 1:08.63 2:15.77
38 Stephan RODUIT SUI 1:06.52 1:09.29 2:15.81
38 Rudolf NIERLICH AUT 1:06.18 1:09.63 2:15.81
40 Carlo GEROSA ITA 1:06.34 1:09.54 2:15.88
41 Herve ANSELME FRA 1:07.01 1:09.30 2:16.31
42 Jacques LUTHY SUI 1:06.26 1:10.06 2:16.32
43 Peter POPANGELOV BUL 1:07.07 1:09.37 2:16.44
44 Eric PIERI FRA 1:07.31 1:09.20 2.16.51
45 Peter ROTH GER 1:07.16 1:09.98 2:17.14
46 Patrick LAMOTTE FRA 1:07.16 1:10.34 2:17.50
47 Jure JAKOPIN YUG 1:08.07 1:10.42 2:18.49
48 Jean Jacques REY SUI 1:08.05 1:10.65 2:18.70
49 Hugo VALLECILLO ARG 1:14.40 1:16.83 2.31.23
- Bernd FELBINGER GER 1:06.47 DNS
- Andreas WENZEL LIE 1:06.63 DNS
- Armin BITTNER GER 1:06.85 DNF
- Marco TONAZZI ITA 1:06.10 DNF
- Christian GAIDET FRA 1:05.73 DNF
- Tomaž ČIŽMAN YUG 1:05.85 DNF
- Josef SCHICK GER 1:07.57 DNF
- Frank WOERNDL GER 1:06.37 DNF
- Jože KURALT YUG 1:06.73 DNF
- Paul FROMMELT LIE DSQ
- Alberto TOMBA ITA DSQ
- Peter NAMBERGER GER DSQ
- Joachim BUCHNER AUT DSQ
- Martin HANGL SUI DNS
- Oswald TOTSCH ITA DNS
- Eric PECHOUX FRA DNF
- Michel VION FRA DNF
- Johan WALLNER SWE DNF
- Grega BENEDIK YUG DNF
- Egon HIRT GER DNF
- Markus WASMEIER GER DNF