23. Pokal Vitranc 1984

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

23.Pokal Vitranc 1984-SL Men 23.Pokal Vitranc 1984-SL Woman
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Andreas WENZEL LIE 48.04 51.51 1:39.55
2 Peter POPANGELOV BUL 48.78 51.52 1:40.30
3 Paul FROMMELT LIE 49.54 50.95 1:40.49
4 Bengt FJAELBERG SWE 48.92 51.80 1:40.72
5 Franz GRUBER AUT 49.15 51.65 1:40.80
6 Jonas NILSSON SWE 49.59 51.23 1:40.82
7 Anton STEINER AUT 49.23 51.77 1:41.00
8 Christian ORLAINSKY AUT 49.19 51.84 1:41.03
9 Phillip MAHRE USA 49.14 51.92 1:41.06
10 Ivano EDALINI ITA 49.48 51.82 1:41.30
11 Roberto GRIGIS ITA 49.60 52.02 1:41.62
12 Didier BOUVET FRA 49.24 52.76 1:42.00
13 Hubert STROLZ AUT 49.88 52.24 1:42.12
14 Odd SOERLI NOR 50.30 52.54 1:42.84
14 Jure FRANKO YUG 50.27 52.57 1:42.84
16 Yves TAVERNIER FRA 50.21 52.77 1:42.98
17 Tomaž CERKOVNIK YUG 50.43 52.62 1:43.05
18 Ernst RIEDLSPERGER AUT 51.13 51.94 1:43.07
19 Jacques LUTHY SUI 50.04 53.09 1:43.13
20 Vladimir ANDREEV SOV 51.06 52.72 1:43.78
21 Martin HANGL SUI 51.51 53.14 1:44.65
22 Peter NAMBERGER GER 51.88 52.95 1:44.83
23 Egon HIRT GER 51.07 53.86 1:44.93
24 Mitko HADJIEV BUL 52.05 53.55 1:45.60
- Oswald TOTSCH ITA 50.59 DSQ
- Stig STRAND SWE 49.09 DSQ
- Guenther MADER AUT 50.93 DSQ
- Paul Arne SKAJEM NOR 51.97 DNS
- Florian BECK GER 50.48 DNF
- Valentin STEFANOV BUL 51.22 DNF
- Patrick BLANC FRA 51.72 DNF
- Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG 48.93 DNF
- Jože KURALT YUG 49.83 DNF
- Rok PETROVIČ YUG 50.38 DNF
- Sašo ROBIČ YUG 52.40 DNF
- Thomas BUERGLER SUI 50.81 DNF
- Max JULEN SUI 50.15 DNF
- Ingemar STENMARK SWE 48.21 DNF
- Joergen SUNDQVIST SWE 50.68 DNF
- Magnus BERG SWE 51.16 DNF
- Hannes SPISS AUT 51.88 DNF
- Robert ZOLLER AUT 50.87 DNF
- Michel VION FRA DSQ
- Marco TONAZZI ITA DSQ
- Tomaž ČIŽMAN YUG DSQ
- Igor PODBOJ YUG DSQ
- Frank WOERNDL GER DNF
- Michael EDER GER DNF
- Daniel FONTAINE FRA DNF
- Marc GARCIA FRA DNF
- Paolo DE CHIESA ITA DNF
- Robert ERLACHER ITA DNF
- Riccardo FOPPA ITA DNF
- Alex GIORGI ITA DNF
- Richard PRAMOTTON ITA DNF
- Efrem MERELLI ITA DNF
- Grega BENEDIK YUG DNF
- Uroš PETERNELJ YUG DNF
- J. PEREZ VILLANUEVA SPA DNF
- Carlos SALVADORES SPA DNF
- Joel GASPOZ SUI DNF
- Pirmin ZURBRIGGEN SUI DNF
- Hans PIEREN SUI DNF
- Leonid MELNIKOV SOV DNF
- Marc GIRARDELLI LUX DNF
- Aleksander KOSTROMA SOV DNF
- Lars Goeran HALVARSSON SWE DNF
- Gunnar NEURIESSER SWE DNF
- Joakim WALLNER SWE DNF
- Klaus HEIDEGGER AUT DNF
- Werner HERZOG AUT DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Erika HESS SUI 46.51 46.88 1:33.39
2 Tamara MC KINNEY USA 46.52 47.49 1:34.01
3 Malgorzata TLALKA POL 47.11 47.74 1:34.85
4 Olga CHARVATOVA CZE 47.03 47.84 1:34.87
5 Christina VON GRUENIGEN SUI 47.10 47.83 1:34.93
6 Christin COOPER USA 47.04 48.29 1:35.33
7 Anja ZAVADLAV YUG 47.29 48.13 1:35.42
8 Petra WENZEL LIE 47.32 48.18 1:35.50
9 Dorota TLALKA POL 47.87 48.20 1:36.07
10 Polona PEHARC YUG 48.10 48.00 1:36.10
11 Anni KRONBICHLER AUT 47.37 48.85 1:36.22
12 Nuša TOME YUG 48.05 48.37 1:36.42
13 Brigitte GADIENT SUI 47.60 48.84 1:36.44
14 Paoletta MAGONI ITA 47.91 48.56 1:36.47
15 Monika HESS SUI 47.53 49.29 1:36.82
16 Christelle GUIGNARD FRA 48.36 48.55 1:36.91
17 Andreja LESKOVŠEK YUG 48.31 48.66 1:36.97
18 Fabienne SARRAT FRA 48.17 49.18 1:37.35
19 Alexandra MARASOVA CZE 48.32 49.24 1:37.56
20 Lea SOELKNER AUT 49.12 49.14 1:38.26
21 Cristina BRICHETTI ITA 48.37 50.16 1:38.53
22 Lorena FRIGO ITA 49.20 49.36 1:38.56
23 Nadja ANDREEVA SOV 49.06 49.56 1:38.62
24 Krystyna BORTKO POL 49.01 49.77 1:38.78
25 Andrea BEDARD CAN 48.65 50.28 1:38.93
26 Catherine ANDEER SUI 48.78 50.31 1:39.09
27 Kersten RISCH GER 49.10 50.68 1:39.78
28 Ann MELANDER SWE 49.37 51.25 1:40.62
29 Traudl HAECHER GER 49.69 51.02 1:40.71
30 Eva TWARDOKENS USA 49.72 51.08 1:40.80
31 Barbi KOPROL YUG 50.17 50.79 1:40.96
32 Anne MILLET FRA 50.27 51.05 1:41.32
33 Anette GERSCH GER 49.68 51.83 1:41.51
34 Nicole EXQUIS SUI 50.23 51.73 1:41.96
35 Heidi BOWES USA 51.42 50.75 1:42.17
36 Galjina SUNGATOWA SOV 51.94 52.62 1:44.56
37 Anna GEORGEY HUN 53.24 54.99 1:48.23
- Dolores FERNANDEZ O. SPA 49.46 DSQ
- Claudia RIEDL AUT 49.16 DNF
- Sonja STOTZ GER 48.88 DNF
- Christine MEIER GER 50.32 DNF
- Lynn LACASSE CAN 48.64 DNF
- Daniela ZINI ITA 49.12 DNF
- Fulvia STEVENIN ITA 48.46 DNF
- Paola MARCIANDI ITA 49.36 DNF
- Veronika KLINAR YUG 50.15 DNF
- Maja FAJDIGA YUG 50.58 DNF
- Ursula KONZETT LIE 48.74 DNF
- Rebecca SIMNING USA 50.66 DNF
- Chiaki OZEKI JPN 51.52 DNF
- Michiyo MATSUZAWA JPN 54.07 DNF
- Paola TONIOLLI ITA DSQ
- Ewa GRABOWSKA POL DNS
- Roswitha STEINER AUT DNF
- Karin BUDER AUT DNF
- Rosi ASCHENWALD AUT DNF
- Caroline BEER AUT DNF
- Katrin GUTENSOHN AUT DNF
- Veronika WALLINGER AUT DNF
- Ida LADSTAETTER AUT DNF
- Katrin STOTZ GER DNF
- Angelika HURLER GER DNF
- Marianne HOFFMANN GER DNF
- Perrine PELEN FRA DNF
- Carole MERLE FRA DNF
- Anne Chantal GREVY FRA DNF
- Mireille MISSILLIER FRA DNF
- Piera MACCHI ITA DNF
- Nadia BONFINI ITA DNF
- Nataša BOKAL YUG DNF
- Mojca DEŽMAN YUG DNF
- Katja LESJAK YUG DNF
- Hanni WENZEL LIE DNF
- Soilla APJOK HUN DNF
- Blanca FERNANDEZ O. SPA DNF
- Brigitte NANSOZ SUI DNF
- Corinne SCHMIDHAUSER SUI DNF
- Brigitte OERTLI SUI DNF
- Vreni SCHNEIDER SUI DNF
- Jana GANTNEROVA CZE DNF
- Elena MEDZIHRADSKA CZE DNF
- Ivana VALESOVA CZE DNF
- Karen LANCASTER USA DNF