22. Pokal Vitranc 1983

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

22.Pokal Vitranc 1983-SL 22.Pokal Vitranc 1983-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Franz GRUBER AUT 45.56 43.06 1:28.62
2 Stig STRAND SWE 44.01 44.95 1:28.96
3 Michel CANAC FRA 45.83 43.60 1:29.43
3 Michel CANAC FRA 45.83 43.60 1:29.43
4 Paolo DE CHIESA ITA 54.87 43.90 1:29.77
5 Paul FROMMELT LIE 45.96 44.18 1:30.14
6 Lars Goeran HALVARSSON SWE 46.35 45.07 1:31.42
7 Klaus HEIDEGGER AUT 46.47 45.15 1:31.62
8 Helmut GSTREIN AUT 46.63 45.08 1:31.71
9 Didier BOUVET FRA 46.33 45.70 1:32.03
10 Florian BECK GER 46.81 45.33 1:32.14
11 Peter POPANGELOV BUL 46.98 45.25 1:32.23
12 Hannes SPISS AUT 46.73 45.56 1:32.29
13 Alex GIORGI ITA 46.97 45.33 1:32.30
14 Paul Arne SKAJEM NOR 46.60 45.80 1:32.40
15 Tomaž CERKOVNIK YUG 47.57 45.57 1:33.14
16 Steven MAHRE USA 46.27 47.79 1:34.06
17 Ernst RIEDLSPERGER AUT 48.47 46.36 1:34.83
18 Rolf BJOERNE NOR 48.10 46.86 1:34.96
19 Peter MALLY ITA 48.05 47.21 1:35.26
20 Guenther MADER AUT 49.92 47.46 1:37.38
21 Peter SOLTYIS CZE 50.24 47.99 1:38.23
22 Sašo ROBIČ YUG 49.60 49.17 1:38.77
- Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 46.32 DSQ
- Ivano CAMOZZI ITA 51.58 DNS
- Andreas WENZEL LIE 44.24 DNF
- Christian ORLAINSKY AUT 45.02 DNF
- Pirmin ZURBRIGGEN SUI 45.98 DNF
- Jože KURALT YUG 47.42 DNF
- John BUXMAN USA DNF
- Daniel FONTAINE FRA 47.08 DNF
- Frank WOERNDL GER 47.69 DNF
- Max JULEN SUI 47.31 DNF
- Igor PODBOJ YUG 47.82 DNF
- Grega BENEDIK YUG 48.19 DNF
- Roland PFEIFER AUT 48.67 DNF
- Tomaž ČIŽMAN YUG 48.96 DNF
- Ivano EDALINI ITA DSQ
- Odd SOERLI NOR DSQ
- Eric PECHOUX FRA DSQ
- Bohumir ZEMAN CZE DNS
- Torsten JAKOBSSON SWE DNS
- Jure FRANKO YUG DNS
- Robert MC KEE IRE DNS
- Michel VION FRA DNF
- Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG DNF
- Phillip MAHRE USA DNF
- Joel GASPOZ SUI DNF
- Ingemar STENMARK SWE DNF
- Marco TONAZZI ITA DNF
- Jacques LUTHY SUI DNF
- Oswald TOTSCH ITA DNF
- Hans PIEREN SUI DNF
- Daniel MOUGEL FRA DNF
- Hubert STROLZ AUT DNF
- Osamu KODAMA JPN DNF
- Vladimir ANDREEV SOV DNF
- Marc GARCIA FRA DNF
- Roberto GRIGIS ITA DNF
- Rok PETROVIČ YUG DNF
- Yves TAVERNIER FRA DNF
- Gunnar NEURIESSER SWE DNF
- Robert ERLACHER ITA DNF
- Egon HIRT GER DNF
- Jonas NILSSON SWE DNF
- Boris STREL YUG DNF
- Martin HANGL SUI DNF
- Dietmar KOEHLBICHLER AUT DNF
- Thomas BUERGLER SUI DNF
- Shinya CHIBA JPN DNF
- Vili PODARU ROM DNF
- Mihai BARA ROM DNF
- Pierre COUQUELET BEL DNF
- Henri MOLLIN BEL DNF
- Joannis STAMATIOV GRE DNF
- Lazaros ARCHONTOPOULOS GRE DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Hans ENN AUT 1:13.49 1:10.70 2:24.19
2 Max JULEN SUI 1:14.08 1:10.37 2:24.45
3 Ingemar STENMARK SWE 1:13.87 1:11.02 2:24.89
4 Robert ERLACHER ITA 1:14.37 1:10.56 2:24.93
5 Phillip MAHRE USA 1:14.40 1:10.76 2:25.16
6 Alex GIORGI ITA 1:14.15 1:11.10 2:25.25
7 Jacques LUTHY SUI 1:14.20 1:11.42 2:25.62
8 Thomas BUERGLER SUI 1:14.36 1:11.52 2:25.88
9 Jure FRANKO YUG 1:14.47 1:11.43 2:25.90
10 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 1:14.57 1:11.75 2:26.32
11 Boris STREL YUG 1:14.73 1:11.78 2:26.51
12 Pirmin ZURBRIGGEN SUI 1:14.75 1:11.78 2:26.53
13 Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG 1:14.46 1:12.08 2:26.54
14 Christian ORLAINSKY AUT 1:15.30 1:11.39 2:26.69
15 Andreas WENZEL LIE 1:15.06 1:11.78 2:26.84
16 Joel GASPOZ SUI 1:15.15 1:12.13 2:27.28
17 Franz GRUBER AUT 1:15.33 1:12.21 2:27.54
18 Peter LUESCHER SUI 1:14.98 1:12.64 2:27.62
19 Hans PIEREN SUI 1:14.90 1:13.03 2:27.93
20 Ivano CAMOZZI ITA 1:15.03 1:13.21 2:28.24
21 Ivano EDALINI ITA 1:15.59 1:12.73 2:28.32
22 Florian BECK GER 1:16.00 1:12.33 2:28.33
23 Peter POPANGELOV BUL 1:15.74 1:12.64 2:28.38
24 Hubert STROLZ AUT 1:16.24 1:12.68 2:28.92
25 Egon HIRT GER 1:16.23 1:12.73 2:28.96
26 Guido HINTERSEER AUT 1:16.06 1:13.06 2:29.12
27 Hannes SPISS AUT 1:16.54 1:12.69 2:29.23
28 John BUXMAN USA 1:16.64 1:12.87 2:29.51
29 Vladimir ANDREEV SOV 1:16.11 1:13.41 2:29.52
30 Paul Arne SKAJEM NOR 1:16.19 1:13.34 2:29.53
31 Tomaž ČIŽMAN YUG 1:16.23 1:13.39 2:29.62
31 Martin HANGL SUI 1:15.64 1:13.98 2:29.62
33 Gilles MAZZEGA FRA 1:16.50 1:13.92 2:30.42
34 Daniel FONTAINE FRA 1:17.49 1:13.15 2:30.64
35 Grega BENEDIK YUG 1:16.16 1:14.54 2:30.70
36 Tomaž CERKOVNIK YUG 1:17.03 1:14.63 2:31:66
37 Sašo ROBIČ YUG 1:18.88 1:15.18 2:34.06
38 Peter SOLTYIS CZE 1:18.38 1:15.96 2:34.34
39 Igor PODBOJ YUG 1:18.54 1:16.11 2:34.65
- Rok PETROVIČ YUG 1:17.66 DSQ
- Steven MAHRE USA 1:19.42 DNS
- Torsten JAKOBSSON SWE 1:16.05 DNS
- Paul FROMMELT LIE 1:17.63 DNS
- Mihai BARA ROM 1:23.03 DNS
- Jože KURALT YUG 1:15.55 DNF
- Odd SOERLI NOR 1:14.74 DNF
- Gunnar NEURIESSER SWE 1:17.03 DNF
- Roland PFEIFER AUT 1:17.29 DNF
- Lazaros ARCHONTOPOULOS GRE 1:26.89 DNF
- Andreas PADELIDIS GRE 1:26.73 DNF
- J. PEREZ VILLANUEVA SPA DNS
- Peter ROTH GER DNS
- Bohumir ZEMAN CZE DNS
- Carlos SALVADORES SPA DNS
- Herbert RENOTH GER DNS
- Michel VION FRA DNS
- Miroslav SCHIMMER CZE DNS
- Miroslav KOLAR CZE DNS
- Ivan PACAK CZE DNS
- Robert ZALLMANN CZE DNS
- Shinya CHIBA JPN DNS
- Hiroyuki AIHARA JPN DNS
- Robert MC KEE IRE DNS
- Guenther MADER AUT DNF
- Patrick LAMOTTE FRA DNF
- Gerhard JAEGER AUT DNF
- Yves TAVERNIER FRA DNF
- Ernst RIEDLSPERGER AUT DNF
- Frank WOERNDL GER DNF
- Marco TONAZZI ITA DNF
- Didier BOUVET FRA DNF
- Eric PECHOUX FRA DNF
- Oswald TOTSCH ITA DNF
- Lars Goeran HALVARSSON SWE DNF
- Jonas NILSSON SWE DNF
- Rolf BJOERNE NOR DNF
- Pierre COUQUELET BEL DNF
- Vili PODARU ROM DNF
- Henri MOLLIN BEL DNF