21. Pokal Vitranc 1982

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

21.Pokal Vitranc 1982-SL 21.Pokal Vitranc 1982-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG 46.94 51.95 1:38.89
2 Ingemar STENMARK SWE 46.93 52.00 1:38.93
3 Franz GRUBER AUT 47.33 51.77 1:39.10
4 Joel GASPOZ SUI 47.43 51.96 1:39.39
5 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 48.22 51.40 1:39.62
6 Ivano EDALINI ITA 47.89 51.94 1:39.83
7 Stig STRAND SWE 47.78 52.21 1:39.99
8 Christian ORLAINSKY AUT 47.75 52.57 1:40.32
9 Wolfram ORTNER AUT 47.62 52.80 1:40.42
10 Alex GIORGI ITA 48.08 52.65 1:40.73
11 Helmut GSTREIN AUT 48.05 52.88 1:40.93
12 Jacques LUTHY SUI 48.91 52.54 1:41.45
13 Paul Arne SKAJEM NOR 48.16 53.59 1:41.75
14 Peter POPANGELOV BUL 48.44 53.33 1:41.77
15 Marco TONAZZI ITA 48.83 52.96 1:41.79
16 Vladimir ANDREEV SOV 48.64 53.31 1:41.95
17 Martin HANGL SUI 48.71 54.08 1:42.79
18 Daniel MOUGEL FRA 49.23 54.48 1:43.71
19 Andreas WENZEL LIE 47.17 56.67 1:43.84
20 Tomaž ČIŽMAN YUG 50.72 55.50 1:46.22
21 Jure JAKOPIN YUG 51.48 56.49 1:47.97
22 Zsolt BALASZ ROM 52.82 56.45 1:49.27
23 Mihai BARA ROM 53.59 58.34 1:51.93
- Anton STEINER AUT 48.13 DSQ
- Oswald TOTSCH ITA 49.76 DSQ
- Steven MAHRE USA 48.76 DNS
- Bruno NOCKLER ITA 49.10 DNS
- Jarle HALSNES NOR 48.13 DNF
- Michel VION FRA 48.28 DNF
- Piero GROS ITA 48.43 DNF
- Odd SOERLI NOR 48.97 DNF
- Michel CANAC FRA 48.33 DNF
- Lars Goeran HALVARSSON SWE 48.65 DNF
- Didier BOUVET FRA 48.48 DNF
- Tomaž CERKOVNIK YUG 49.88 DNF
- Hans PIEREN SUI DSQ
- Rok PETROVIČ YUG DSQ
- Paul FROMMELT LIE DNS
- Hans ENN AUT DNS
- Alain NAVILLOD FRA DNS
- Patrick LAMOTTE FRA DNS
- Bengt FJAELBERG SWE DNF
- Paolo DE CHIESA ITA DNF
- Phillip MAHRE USA DNF
- Peter MALLY ITA DNF
- Robert ZOLLER AUT DNF
- Klaus HEIDEGGER AUT DNF
- Jože KURALT YUG DNF
- Hubert STROLZ AUT DNF
- Bohumir ZEMAN CZE DNF
- Pirmin ZURBRIGGEN SUI DNF
- Grega BENEDIK YUG DNF
- Jure FRANKO YUG DNF
- Igor PODBOJ YUG DNF
- Max JULEN SUI DNF
- Efrem MERELLI ITA DNF
- Ivano CAMOZZI ITA DNF
- Miroslav KOLAR CZE DNF
- Miroslav SCHIMMER CZE DNF
- Matej OBLAK YUG DNF
- Leonid MELNIKOV SOV DNF
- Antal GOTZY HUN DNF
- Miklos ASZTALOS HUN DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Phillip MAHRE USA 1:14.53 1:09.12 2:23.65
2 Hans ENN AUT 1:15.14 1:08.77 2:23.91
3 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 1:15.25 1:09.15 2:24.40
4 Joel GASPOZ SUI 1:15.59 1:08.95 2:24.54
5 Christian ORLAINSKY AUT 1:15.65 1:09.71 2:25.36
6 Max JULEN SUI 1:15.64 1:10.41 2:26.05
7 Paul Arne SKAJEM NOR 1:16.50 1:09.80 2:26.30
7 Andreas WENZEL LIE 1:15.69 1:10.61 2:26.30
9 Wolfram ORTNER AUT 1:16.10 1:10.34 2:26.44
10 Pirmin ZURBRIGGEN SUI 1:15.34 1:11.21 2:26.55
11 Jean Luc FOURNIER SUI 1:16.08 1:10.72 2:26.80
12 Jure FRANKO YUG 1:16.10 1:10.75 2:26.85
13 Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG 1:15.93 1:11.02 2:26.95
14 Bruno NOCKLER ITA 1:16.24 1:11.02 2:27.26
15 Jože KURALT YUG 1:16.86 1:10.47 2:27.33
16 Steven MAHRE USA 1:16.65 1:10.69 2:27.34
17 Hans PIEREN SUI 1:17.47 1:10.26 2:27.73
18 Franz GRUBER AUT 1:17.03 1:10.92 2:27.95
19 Jarle HALSNES NOR 1:17.29 1:10.84 2:28.13
20 Anton STEINER AUT 1:17.32 1:10.92 2:28.24
21 Jacques LUTHY SUI 1:17.27 1:11.15 2:28.42
22 Alex GIORGI ITA 1:17.50 1:11.06 2:28.56
23 Bohumir ZEMAN CZE 1:18.04 1:10.95 2:28.99
24 Ivano EDALINI ITA 1:18.67 1:10.55 2:29.22
25 Alain NAVILLOD FRA 1:17.19 1:12.22 2:29.41
26 Vladimir ANDREEV SOV 1:17.89 1:11.85 2:29.74
27 Didier BOUVET FRA 1:17.73 1:12.12 2:29.85
28 Peter POPANGELOV BUL 1:18.17 1:12.92 2:31.09
29 Efrem MERELLI ITA 1:18.91 1:12.62 2:31.53
30 Igor PODBOJ YUG 1:20.29 1:11.97 2:32.26
31 Grega BENEDIK YUG 1:19.21 1:13.27 2:32.48
32 Leonid MELNIKOV SOV 1:20.06 1:13.43 2:33.49
33 Miroslav SCHIMMER CZE 1:20.03 1:13.83 2:33.86
34 Jure JAKOPIN YUG 1:21.86 1:14.98 2:36.84
35 Zsolt BALASZ ROM 1:24.65 1:16.09 2:40.74
36 Andras VOELGYESI HUN 1:24.55 1:17.98 2:42.53
37 Mihai BARA ROM 1:25.23 1:17.71 2:42.94
- Rok PETROVIČ YUG 1:18.45 DSQ
- Tomaž ČIŽMAN YUG 1:19.02 DSQ
- Ingemar STENMARK SWE 1:17.47 DNS
- Leonard STOCK AUT 1:17.27 DNS
- Lars Goeran HALVARSSON SWE 1:19.21 DNS
- Gerhard JAEGER AUT 1:15.90 DNF
- Odd SOERLI NOR 1:17.70 DNF
- Robert ZOLLER AUT 1:17.95 DNF
- Tomaž CERKOVNIK YUG 1:18.40 DNF
- Marco TONAZZI ITA DNS
- Miroslav KOLAR CZE DNF
- Oswald TOTSCH ITA DNF
- Matej OBLAK YUG DNF
- Miklos ASZTALOS HUN DNF
- Hubert STROLZ AUT DNF
- Patrick LAMOTTE FRA DNF
- Martin HANGL SUI DNF
- Michel VION FRA DNF
- Ivano CAMOZZI ITA DNF
- Klaus HEIDEGGER AUT DNF