19. Pokal Vitranc 1980

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

19.Pokal Vitranc 1980-SL 19.Pokal Vitranc 1980-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG 46.07 49.36 1:35.43
2 Piero GROS ITA 46.35 49.97 1:36.32
3 Bruno NOCKLER ITA 46.84 50.32 1:37.16
4 Aleksander ZHIROV SOV 46.69 50.99 1:37.68
5 Alois MORGENSTERN AUT 47.02 51.19 1:38.21
6 Martial DONNET SUI 47.50 51.04 1:38.54
7 Toshihiro KAIWA JPN 47.44 51.16 1:38.60
8 Jože KURALT YUG 47.90 50.71 1:38.61
9 Vladimir ANDREEV SOV 48.06 50.60 1:38.66
10 Boris STREL YUG 47.13 51.88 1:39.01
11 Massino MANDELLI ITA 47.72 51.62 1:39.34
12 Marc GARCIA FRA 47.79 51.87 1:39.66
13 Karl TROJER ITA 47.17 52.49 1:39.66
14 Alfons SELINER SUI 47.30 52.82 1:40.12
15 Jakob PLATZER AUT 48.67 51.86 1:40.53
16 Mišo MAGUŠAR YUG 48.95 52.10 1:41.05
17 Bruno RAMBALDINI FRA 49.24 52.84 1:42.08
18 Toshiharu KAMIYAMA JPN 49.72 53.26 1:42.98
19 Matija HORVAT YUG 50.18 53.10 1:43.28
20 Helmut WINKLER AUT 51.19 52.50 1:43.69
21 Dieter LAUSEGGER AUT 50.53 54.86 1:45.39
22 Valentin STEFANOV BUL 51.62 53.80 1:45.42
23 Marko RIBNIKAR YUG 51.46 54.49 1:45.95
24 Janez DEKLEVA YUG 51.34 55.10 1:46.44
25 Igor KREAČIČ YUG 51.82 54.94 1:46.76
26 Borislav KIRJAKOV BUL 52.75 54.38 1:47.13
27 Helmut LUNNER AUT 53.46 55.14 1:48.60
28 Wassil ADJIKOV BUL 53.08 57.19 1:50.27
29 Mladen FRANKO YUG 53.80 56.69 1:50.49
30 Jože LAVTIŽAR YUG 54.32 56.68 1:51.00
31 Tomaž URBAS YUG 54.40 58.04 1:52.44
32 Georgij ZWETANOV BUL 54.76 58.31 1:53.07
33 Jurij VREČEK YUG 55.37 59.51 1:54.88
34 Tomaž JEMC YUG 56.06 1:00.63 1:56.69
- Jure JAKOPIN YUG DNS
- Boštjan KOBE YUG DNS
- Mitja KRAMPL YUG DNS
- Giuseppe CARLETTI ITA DNF
- Marco TONAZZI ITA DNF
- Osamu KODAMA JPN DNF
- Paolo DE CHIESA ITA DNF
- Alain NAVILLOD FRA DNF
- Marc GIRARDELLI LUX DNF
- K.Heinz TSCHENETT ITA DNF
- M. GASIENICA CIAPTAK POL DNF
- Siegfried JARITZ AUT DNF
- Walter PLOESSNIG AUT DNF
- Bill TAYLOR USA DNF
- Cary ADGATE USA DNF
- Pete PATERSON USA DNF
- Tomaž CERKOVNIK YUG DNF
- Didier BOUVET FRA DNF
- Hiroaki OHTAKA JPN DNF
- Manadu SAWAGUCHI JPN DNF
- Miro OBERSTAR YUG DNF
- Janez ŽIBLER YUG DNF
- Eric WILSON USA DNF
- Tomo VIRK YUG DNF
- Ivan PACAK CZE DNF
- Ajdin PAŠOVIČ YUG DNF
- Jure FRANKO YUG DNF
- Philippe MERMOZ FRA DNF
- Christoph GROHS AUT DNF
- Grega BENEDIK YUG DNF
- Andrej ŠTEFANOVIČ YUG DNF
- Milan MARKIČ YUG DNF
- Igor PODBOJ YUG DNF
- Samo ŠTER YUG DNF
- Davorin KARNIČAR YUG DNF
- Vojko FLAJS YUG DNF
- Robi KLAKOČER YUG DNF
- Dušan GRAŠIČ YUG DNF
- Matjaž HAFNER YUG DNF
- Sašo ŠORLI YUG DNF
- Matjaž ŠARABON YUG DNF
- Boštjan GAŠPERŠIČ YUG DNF
- Luka KNIFIC YUG DNF
- M. PRETNAR YUG DNF
- Jani VALANT YUG DNF
- Milan PIBER YUG DNF
- Bojan KAVČIČ YUG DNF
- Stojan KUHALJ YUG DNF
- Matej OBLAK YUG DNF
- Robert BRUDAR YUG DNF
- Janez PLETERŠEK YUG DNF
- Boštjan JUGOVEC YUG DNF
- Tomaž DORING YUG DNF
- Jure PLANINŠEK YUG DNF
- Denis DOLINŠEK YUG DNF
- Bojan PEŠAK YUG DNF
- Matija BOHINC YUG DNF
- Miro ŠTEFANOVIČ YUG DNF
- Jani VIRK YUG DNF
- Aleš PODREKAR YUG DNF
- Mitja VALIČ YUG DNF
- Janko CESAR YUG DNF
- Jan BACHLEDA CURUS POL DNS
- Daniel MOUGEL FRA DNF
- Peter MALLY ITA DNF
- Peter AELLIG SUI DNF
- Billy DORRIS USA DNF
- Luis HOPER ITA DNF
- Bohumir ZEMAN CZE DNF
- Michel CANAC FRA DNF
- Luc MORISSET FRA DNF
- Atsushi SAWADA JPN DNF
- Franz PISCHOUNIG AUT DNF
- Peter SITAR YUG DNF
- Uroš PETERNELJ YUG DNF
- Roman RUPP AUT DNF
- Milan KLEMENC YUG DNF
- Aleš ROBAS YUG DNF
- Robi KRALJ YUG DNF
- Grega ERBEŽNIK YUG DNF
- Dušan ROTAR YUG DNF
- Tomaž ČIŽMAN YUG DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG 53.51 1:00.00 1:53.51
2 Bruno NOCKLER ITA 54.32 1:00.03 1:54.35
3 Boris STREL YUG 54.12 1:00.46 1:54.58
4 Jože KURALT YUG 54.16 1:00.53 1:54.69
5 Piero GROS ITA 54.58 1:00.46 1:55.04
6 Aleksander ZHIROV SOV 55.19 1:00.54 1:55.73
7 Toshihiro KAIWA JPN 55.38 1:01.33 1:56.71
8 Karl TROJER ITA 55.37 1:01.57 1:56.94
9 Bohumir ZEMAN CZE 55.69 1:01.71 1:57.40
10 Peter MALLY ITA 56.19 1:01.33 1:57.52
11 Osamu KODAMA JPN 56.14 1:01.60 1:57.74
12 Eric WILSON USA 55.21 1:02.56 1:57.77
13 Janez ŽIBLER YUG 55.93 1:02.21 1:58.14
14 Didier BOUVET FRA 56.07 1:02.24 1:58.31
15 Luc MORISSET FRA 55.92 1:02.70 1:58.62
16 Massino MANDELLI ITA 56.39 1:02.52 1:58.91
16 Alain NAVILLOD FRA 56.03 1:02.88 1:58.91
18 Toshiharu KAMIYAMA JPN 56.37 1:02.63 1:59.00
19 Cary ADGATE USA 55.90 1:03.12 1:59.02
20 Bill TAYLOR USA 55.76 1:03.30 1:59.06
21 Daniel MOUGEL FRA 56.30 1:02.85 1:59.15
22 Marc GARCIA FRA 56.48 1:02.74 1:59.22
23 Alfons SELINER SUI 56.48 1:02.91 1:59.39
24 Bruno RAMBALDINI FRA 56.41 1:03.26 1:59.67
25 Hiroaki OHTAKA JPN 57.05 1:02.97 2:00.02
26 Matija HORVAT YUG 56.99 1:03.07 2:00.06
26 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 56.88 1:03.18 2:00.06
28 Tomaž CERKOVNIK YUG 56.86 1:03.23 2:00.09
29 Philippe MERMOZ FRA 56.74 1:03.45 2:00.19
30 Billy DORRIS USA 57.00 1:03.39 2:00.39
31 K.Heinz TSCHENETT ITA 56.85 1:03.66 2:00.51
32 Ivan PACAK CZE 57.58 1:03.02 2:00.60
33 Jakob PLATZER AUT 57.41 1:03.43 2:00.84
34 Peter SITAR YUG 57.77 1:03.78 2:01.55
35 Michel CANAC FRA 57.69 1:04.14 2:01.83
36 Siegfried JARITZ AUT 57.87 1:04.43 2:02.30
37 Marko RIBNIKAR YUG 58.25 1:04.24 2:02.49
38 Manadu SAWAGUCHI JPN 57.80 1:05.06 2:02.86
39 Dieter LAUSEGGER AUT 58.06 1:04.94 2:03.00
40 Tomo VIRK YUG 57.98 1:05.15 2:03.13
41 Uroš PETERNELJ YUG 57.56 1:05.77 2:03.33
42 Igor PODBOJ YUG 58.55 1:05.48 2:04.03
43 Christoph GROHS AUT 59.07 1:05.34 2:04.41
45 Janez PLETERŠEK YUG 58.69 1:06.13 2:04.82
46 Wassil ADJIKOV BUL 58.93 1:05.93 2:04.86
47 Franz PISCHOUNIG AUT 59.12 1:05.91 2:05.03
48 Helmut LUNNER AUT 58.96 1:06.62 2:05.58
49 Davorin KARNIČAR YUG 59.72 1:06.13 2:05.85
50 Milan KLEMENC YUG 59.40 1:06.50 2:05.90
51 Vojko FLAJS YUG 59.66 1:06.34 2:06.00
52 Janez DEKLEVA YUG 59.34 1:06.87 2:06.21
53 Tomaž ČIŽMAN YUG 59.36 1:07.30 2:06.39
54 Ajdin PAŠOVIČ YUG 1:00.42 1:06.40 2:06.82
55 Robi KLAKOČER YUG 59.84 1:07.12 2:06.96
56 Mitja VALIČ YUG 59.94 1:07.84 2:07.78
57 Borislav KIRJAKOV BUL 1:00.21 1:07.85 2:08.06
58 Aleš PODREKAR YUG 1:00.52 1:08.41 2:08.93
59 Luka KNIFIC YUG 1:01.02 1:08.41 2:09.43
60 Sašo ŠORLI YUG 1:01.33 1:08.83 2:10.16
61 Boštjan GAŠPERŠIČ YUG 1:02.06 1:09.17 2:11.23
62 Jože LAVTIŽAR YUG 1:01.99 1:09.29 2:11.28
63 Bojan KAVČIČ YUG 1:01.51 1:09.85 2:11.36
64 Matjaž HAFNER YUG 1:01.36 1:10.33 2:11.69
65 Jure PLANINŠEK YUG 1:01.08 1:10.75 2:11.83
66 Georgij ZWETANOV BUL 1:01.56 1:10.28 2:11.84
67 Tomaž JEMC YUG 1:01.94 1:11.53 2:13.47
68 Matjaž ŠARABON YUG 1:02.87 1:10.84 2:13.71
69 Milan PIBER YUG 1:01.88 1:12.97 2:14.85
70 Boštjan JUGOVEC YUG 1:03.30 1:11.90 2:15.20
- Paolo DE CHIESA ITA 58.32 DNS
- Mitja KRAMPL YUG DNS