18. Pokal Vitranc 1979

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

18.Pokal Vitranc 1979-SL 18.Pokal Vitranc 1979-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Ingemar STENMARK SWE 52.19 54.48 1:06.67
2 Paul FROMMELT LIE 52.62 54.15 1:06.77
3 David LEONARDO ITA 52.55 55.41 1:07.96
4 Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG 52.29 55.71 1:08.00
5 Phillip HARDY FRA 53.13 56.53 1:09.66
6 Klaus HEIDEGGER AUT 53.69 56.86 1:10.55
7 Piero GROS ITA 54.05 56.74 1:10.79
8 Frank WOERNDL GER 53.49 57.33 1:10.82
9 Anton STEINER AUT 53.94 57.39 1:11.33
10 Martial DONNET SUI 54.01 57.78 1:11.79
11 Christian ORLAINSKY AUT 54.61 57.20 1:11.81
12 Giuseppe CARLETTI ITA 54.41 57.41 1:11.82
13 Bohumir ZEMAN CZE 54.61 57.35 1:11.96
14 Peter SCHWENDNER SUI 54.53 58.00 1:12.53
15 Franz GRUBER AUT 55.01 57.65 1:12.66
16 Andreas WENZEL LIE 54.69 58.11 1:12.80
17 Jacques LUTHY SUI 55.23 58.36 1:13.59
18 Mišo MAGUŠAR YUG 54.73 58.91 1:13.64
19 Hiroaki OHTAKA JPN 55.54 59.15 1:14.69
20 Edi REICHHARDT GER 55.61 60.04 1:15.65
20 Osamu KODAMA JPN 56.48 59.17 1:15.65
22 Alain NAVILLOD FRA 55.88 59.90 1:15.78
23 Peter SWALUW VAN DER NED 59.42 64.05 1:23.47
- Werner RHYNER SUI 55.41 DNS
- Miloslav SOCHOR CZE 56.28 DNS
- Janez ŽIBLER YUG 55.97 DNF
- Peter AELLIG SUI 52.88 DNF
- Wolfram ORTNER AUT 52.90 DNF
- Peter POPANGELOV BUL 53.84 DNF
- Manfred BRUNNER AUT 52.59 DNF
- Mauro BERNARDI ITA 53.42 DNF
- Gerhard JAEGER AUT 53.79 DNF
- Hans ENN AUT 54.34 DNF
- Gustavo THOENI ITA 54.15 DNF
- Bruno NOCKLER ITA 54.51 DNF
- Willy FROMMELT LIE 56.26 DNF
- Marc GARCIA FRA 53.35 DNF
- Jože KURALT YUG 54.58 DNF
- Toshiharu KAMIYAMA JPN 56.01 DNF
- Albert BURGLER GER 55.61 DNF
- Alex GIORGI ITA DSQ
- Peter MALLY ITA DNF
- Christian NEUREUTHER GER DNF
- Peter LUESCHER SUI DNF
- Alois MORGENSTERN AUT DNF
- Carlo TROJER ITA DNF
- Jan BACHLEDA CURUS POL DNF
- M. GASIENICA CIAPTAK POL DNF
- Maurizio PONCET ITA DNF
- Jean Luc FOURNIER SUI DNF
- J. FERNAN DIEZ OCHOA SPA DNF
- Manadu SAWAGUCHI JPN DNF
- Leonard STOCK AUT DNF
- F. FERNANDEZ OCHOA SPA DNF
- Cary ADGATE USA DNF
- Patrick LAMOTTE FRA DNF
- Gilles MAZZEGA FRA DNF
- Boris STREL YUG DNF
- Wladimir SINETOV SOV DNF
- Vladimir ANDREEV SOV DNF
- Tone KOZELJ YUG DNF
- Ludmil TONTSCHEV BUL DNF
- Aleksander ZHIROV SOV DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Ingemar STENMARK SWE 1:13.92 1:14.59 2:28.51
2 Peter LUESCHER SUI 1:14.95 1:14.96 2:29.91
3 Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG 1:14.72 1:15.81 2:30.53
4 Heini HEMMI SUI 1:16.15 1:15.16 2:31.31
5 Piero GROS ITA 1:17.02 1:15.86 2:32.88
6 Christian ORLAINSKY AUT 1:16.76 1:16.20 2:32.96
7 Gustavo THOENI ITA 1:16.35 1:16.69 2:33.04
8 Mauro BERNARDI ITA 1:16.40 1:16.97 2:33.37
9 Jean Luc GOURNIER SUI 1:16.44 1:16.99 2:33.43
10 Bohumir ZEMAN CZE 1:16.84 1:17.06 2:33.90
11 Andreas WENZEL LIE 1:16.26 1:17.66 2:33.92
12 Peter POPANGELOV BUL 1:17.61 1:16.93 2:34.54
13 Peter MALLY ITA 1:17.10 1:17.64 2:34.74
14 Wolfram ORTNER AUT 1:17.43 1:17.45 2:34.88
15 Leonard STOCK AUT 1:17.32 1:17.58 2:34.90
16 Christian NEUREUTHER GER 1:17.73 1:17.30 2:35.03
17 Jacques LUTHY SUI 1:17.38 1:17.93 2:35.31
18 David LEONARDO ITA 1:18.30 1:17.06 2:35.36
19 Maurizio PONCET ITA 1:17.87 1:18.10 2:35.97
20 Alex GIORGI ITA 1:18.30 1:17.89 2:36.19
21 Albert BURGLER GER 1:18.32 1:18.31 2:36.63
22 Jože KURALT YUG 1:18.12 1:18.52 2:36.64
23 J. FERNAN DIEZ OCHOA SPA 1:19.53 1:18.18 2:37.71
24 Miro OBERSTAR YUG 1:19.45 1:18.91 2:38.39
25 Tone KOZELJ YUG 1:19.19 1:19.77 2:38.96
26 Aleksander ZHIROV SOV 1:19.94 1:19.30 2:39.24
27 Mišo MAGUŠAR YUG 1:19.44 1:19.84 2:39.28
28 Patrick LAMOTTE FRA 1:19.23 1:20.57 2:39.80
29 Wladimir SINETOV SOV 1:19.81 1.20.55 2:40.36
30 Marc GIRARDELLI LUX 1:19.75 1:20.62 2:40.37
31 Osamu KODAMA JPN 1:20.95 1:20.22 2:41.17
32 Jure FRANKO YUG 1:20.31 1:20.87 2:41.18
33 Ludmil TONTSCHEV BUL 1:20.24 1:21.33 2:41.57
34 Manadu SAWAGUCHI JPN 1:20.57 1:21.30 2:41.87
- Miloslav SOCHOR CZE 1:19.80 DNS
- Edi REICHHARDT GER 1:18.70 DNF
- Hans ENN AUT 1:18.24 DNF
- Gerhard JAEGER AUT 1:17.88 DNF
- Paul FROMMELT LIE 1:19.12 DNF
- Anton STEINER AUT 1:18.37 DNF
- Josef PRIELER AUT 1:18.27 DNF
- Alain NAVILLOD FRA 1:19.73 DNF
- Gilles MAZZEGA FRA 1:19.35 DNF
- Tiziano BIELLER ITA DNS
- Jan BACHLEDA CURUS POL DNS
- Cary ADGATE USA DNF
- Klaus HEIDEGGER AUT DNF
- Willy FROMMELT LIE DNF
- Bruno NOCKLER ITA DNF
- Manfred BRUNNER AUT DNF
- Werner RHYNER SUI DNF
- F. FERNANDEZ OCHOA SPA DNF
- Frank WOERNDL GER DNF
- Peter SCHWENDNER SUI DNF
- Boris STREL YUG DNF
- Peter AELLIG SUI DNF
- Franz GRUBER AUT DNF
- Vladimir ANDREEV SOV DNF
- Giuseppe CARLETTI ITA DNF
- Janez ŽIBLER YUG DNF
- Toshiharu KAMIYAMA JPN DNF
- M. GASIENICA CIAPTAK POL DNF
- Martial DONNET SUI DNF
- Peter SWALUW VAN DER NED DNF
- Hiroaki OHTAKA JPN DNF
- Peter SITAR YUG DNF
- Samo ŠTER YUG DNF