17. Pokal Vitranc 1978

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

17.Pokal Vitranc 1978-SL 17.Pokal Vitranc 1978-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Anton STEINER AUT 49.68 55.79 1:45.47
2 Mauro BERNARDI ITA 49.30 57.08 1:46.38
3 Manfred BRUNNER AUT 50.36 56.63 1:46.99
4 Hans ENN AUT 50.54 57.56 1:48.10
5 Mamatu SAWAGUCHI JPN 50.32 57.90 1:48.22
6 Mišo MAGUŠAR YUG 50.88 57.61 1:48.49
7 Jan BACHLEDA POL 51.45 57.17 1:48.62
8 Diego AMPLATZ ITA 51.10 57.68 1:48.78
9 Otmar KIRCHMAYR AUT 50.87 57.96 1:48.83
10 Masami ICHIMURA JPN 51.46 57.75 1:49.21
11 Frank WOERNDL GER 51.79 58.52 1:50.31
12 Janez ŽIBLER YUG 52.05 58.62 1:50.67
13 Marco TONAZZI ITA 51.96 58.96 1:50.92
14 Alex GIORGI ITA 51.84 59.27 1:51.11
15 Albert BURGLER GER 52.11 59.03 1:51.14
16 Wojcieh GAJEWSKI POL 51.93 59.60 1:51.53
17 Kejichi KURIIWA JPN 52.61 1:00.05 1:52.66
18 Franz SOTTUNG GER 52.70 1:01.14 1:53.84
19 Martin STEGER GER 54.06 1:00.38 1:54.44
20 Sandi KAVČIČ YUG 53.19 1:02.01 1:55.20
21 Peter SITAR YUG 52.58 1:03.78 1:56.36
22 Dušan JAUNIK YUG 53.93 1:02.48 1:56.41
23 Hristo ANGELOV BUL 52.85 1:04.13 1:56.98
24 Andrej REČNIK YUG 52.78 1:04.44 1:57.22
25 Janez FLERE ARG 54.34 1:03.23 1:57.57
26 Samo ŠTER YUG 56.02 1:04.95 2:00.97
27 Stojan LUKANC YUG 56.03 1:05.15 2:01.18
28 Aleš PODREKAR YUG 57.00 1:05.64 2:02.64
29 Janez DEKLEVA YUG 58.24 1:06.32 2:04.56
30 Georgi MASKALIOV BUL 56.89 1:09.16 2:06.05
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Mauro BERNARDI ITA 1:00.30 1:00.28 2:00.58
1 Hans ENN AUT 1:00.63 59.95 2:00.58
3 Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG 1:00.74 1:00.01 2:00.75
4 Anton STEINER AUT 1:00.84 1:00.23 2:01.07
5 Manfred BRUNNER AUT 1:01.13 1:00.01 2:01.14
6 Eric PLETZEN AUT 1:00.73 1:00.92 2:01.65
7 Edi REICHHARDT GER 1:01.27 1:00.94 2:02.21
8 Jože KURALT YUG 1:00.85 1:01.56 2:02.41
9 Roberto BURINI ITA 1:01.18 1:01.41 2:02.59
10 Albert BURGLER GER 1:01.85 1:00.88 2:02.73
11 Gerhard JAEGER AUT 1:01.14 1:01.65 2:02.79
12 Alfred STEGER AUT 1:01.36 1:01.49 2:02.85
13 Alex GIORGI ITA 1:02.12 1:00.87 2:02.99
14 Boris STREL YUG 1:01.51 1:01.79 2:03.30
15 Diego AMPLATZ ITA 1:01.75 1:01.64 2:03.39
16 Frank WOERNDL GER 1:01.95 1:01.45 2:03.40
17 Carlos MARTINEZ ARG 1:01.61 1:01.81 2:03.42
18 Mišo MAGUŠAR YUG 1:02.14 1:01.30 2:03.44
19 Siegfried JARITZ AUT 1:01.68 1:02.00 2:03.68
20 Otmar KIRCHMAYR AUT 1:02.27 1:01.84 2:04.11
21 Fulcis Francesco MIARI ITA 1:02.07 1:02.42 2:04.49
22 Andrej KOZELJ YUG 1:02.24 1:02.36 2:04.60
23 Janez ŽIBLER YUG 1:02.23 1:02.48 2:04.71
24 Tone KOZELJ YUG 1:02.62 1:02.13 2:04.75
25 Toshihiro KAIWA JPN 1:01.78 1:03.21 2:04.99
26 Miro OBERSTAR YUG 1:02.71 1:03.20 2:05.91
27 Michael KOLLER GER 1:03.21 1:02.74 2:05.95
28 Sepp OBERFRANK ITA 1:02.49 1:03.60 2:06.09
29 Martin STEGER GER 1:03.09 1:03.32 2:06.41
30 Peter SITAR YUG 1:03.00 1:04.16 2:07.16
31 Manadu SAWAGUCHI JPN 1:03.68 1:03.51 2:07.19
32 Luis ROSENKJER ARG 1:03.99 1:03.32 2:07.31
33 Gerhard TAUCHNER AUT 1:04.15 1:03.55 2:07.55
34 Masami ICHIMURA JPN 1:03.97 1:03.93 2:07.90
35 Sandi KAVČIČ YUG 1:03.96 1:04.67 2:08.63
36 Janko PLETERŠEK YUG 1:04.45 1:04.30 2:08.75
37 Iztok FORTE YUG 1:04.58 1:04.33 2:08.91
38 Andrej REČNIK YUG 1:04.50 1:04.59 2:09.09
39 Franz SOTTUNG GER 1:04.27 1:05.07 2:09.34
40 Kejichi KURIIWA JPN 1:04.22 1:05.21 2:09.43
41 Norberto QUIROGA ARG 1:05.11 1:04.65 2:09.76
42 Grega BENEDIK YUG 1:04.39 1:05.74 2:10.13
43 Karlheinz VACHENAUER GER 1:04.94 1:05.79 2:10.73
44 Brane KANKELJ YUG 1:05.21 1:05.53 2:10.74
45 Vojko ZAVRL YUG 1:05.47 1:06.05 2:11.52
46 Walter HAUSER GER 1:05.95 1:05.94 2:11.89
47 Janez FLERE ARG 1:05.47 1:06.69 2:12.16
48 Milan MARKIČ YUG 1:05.71 1:06.58 2:12.29
49 Marko RIBNIKAR YUG 1:06.41 1:06.45 2:12.86
50 Petar MILOSCHEV BUL 1:06.02 1:07.66 2:13.68
51 Mitko HADJIEV BUL 1:06.21 1:07.55 2:13.76
52 Samo ŠTER YUG 1:06.48 1:07.35 2:13.83
53 Hristo ANGELOV BUL 1:06.44 1:07.50 2:13.94
54 Marko KRAVCAR YUG 1:06.80 1:08.17 2:14.97
55 Jani VIRK YUG 1:05.16 1:09.84 2:15.00
56 Željko ANIĆ YUG 1:06.82 1:08.93 2:15.75
57 Jan ZAKEAN BUL 1:07.03 1:09.35 2:16.38
58 Janez DEKLEVA YUG 1:07.98 1:09.44 2:17.42
59 Aleš PODREKAR YUG 1:08.37 1:10.06 2:18.43
60 Georgi MASKALIOV BUL 1:09.12 1:09.93 2:19.05
61 Yuah BONACALZA ARG 1:09.95 1:11.35 2:21.30
62 Robert MC KEE IRE 1:10.96 1:11.90 2:22.86