14. Pokal Vitranc 1975

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

14.Pokal Vitranc 1975-SL 14.Pokal Vitranc 1975-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 F. FERNANDEZ OCHOA SPA 56.99 53.38 1:50.37
2 J. KNIEWASSER AUT 57.89 55.17 1:53.06
3 Erwin STRICKER ITA 58.10 55.13 1:53.23
4 Alois MORGENSTERN AUT 58.50 54.91 1:53.41
5 Klaus HEIDEGGER AUT 58.66 54.81 1:53.47
6 Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG 57.65 56.28 1:53.93
7 Haruhisa CHIBA JPN 57.93 56.02 1:53.95
8 Giuseppe OBERFRANG ITA 58.89 55.11 1:54.00
9 Mauro BERNARDI ITA 58.15 56.24 1:54.39
10 Arnold SENONER ITA 58.63 55.83 1:54.46
11 Paul FROMMELT LIE 59.53 55.74 1:55.27
12 Leopold GRUBER AUT 58.88 56.56 1:55.44
13 J. FERNAN DIEZ OCHOA SPA 58.89 56.68 1:55.57
14 Iko JAMAMOTO JPN 1:00.04 56.04 1:56.08
15 Andreas WENZEL LIE 1:00.09 56.82 1:56.91
16 Patrico ANTONIOLI FRA 59.88 57.10 1:56.98
17 Jaime ROS FRA 1:00.30 56.86 1:57.16
18 Jorge GARCIA SPA 1:00.03 57.48 1:57.51
19 Andreas ARNOLD AUT 1:00.13 57.81 1:57.94
20 Dušan JAUNIK YUG 1:00.79 57.20 1:57.99
21 Koichi ISHIKURA JPN 1:01.45 57.28 1:58.73
22 Matjaž ŠOBERL YUG 1:01.37 57.94 1:59.31
23 Mišo MAGUŠAR YUG 1:01.81 57.67 1:59.48
24 Janez ŽIBLER YUG 1:01.14 58.75 1:59.89
25 Philippe BAROSSO FRA 1:04.90 55.24 2:00.14
26 Boris STREL YUG 1:01.36 58.88 2:00.24
27 Jure POTOČNIK YUG 1:02.16 59.50 2:01.66
28 Carlos NEVILLE SPA 1:01.92 59.88 2:01.80
29 Andrej HOLZL YUG 1:02.29 1:00.28 2:02.57
30 Andrej REČNIK YUG 1:03.09 1:00.88 2:03.97
31 Piers HIFFE GB 1:03.88 1:01.29 2:05.17
32 Carlos GARCIA SPA 1:06.24 1:05.54 2:11.78
- Tino PETROGIOVANNA ITA DSQ
- Hubert BERCHTOLD AUT DSQ
- Dušan GORIŠEK YUG DSQ
- Pedro AZNAR SPA DSQ
- Tomo VIRK YUG DSQ
- Robert SCHUCHTER AUT DNF
- Mario PERGORARI ITA DNF
- Manfred BRUNNER AUT DNF
- Erich PLETZER AUT DNF
- Miran GAŠPERŠIČ YUG DNF
- Nikolaus GANAHL AUT DNF
- Andrej RANT YUG DNF
- Elio PRESAZZI ITA DNF
- Konrad BARTELSKI GB DNF
- Tone KOZELJ YUG DNF
- Emanuel SALVADOREZ SPA DNF
- Janez TOMAŠIN YUG DSQ
- Ajdin PAŠOVIČ YUG DSQ
- Aurelio GARCIA SPA DNF
- Patrick BRYE FRA DNF
- Diego AMPLATZ ITA DNF
- Michel DUJON FRA DNF
- Mignon B. ROSSAT FRA DNF
- Raimond FAVARIC FRA DNF
- Mikio KATAGIRI JPN DNF
- Jože GAZVODA YUG DNF
- Bruno NOCKLER ITA DNF
- Antoni NAUDI AND DNF
- Andrej KOZELJ YUG DNF
- Ochoa R. FERNANDEZ SPA DNF
- Louis BELLET FRA DNF
- Sandi KAVČIČ YUG DNF
- Jože KURALT YUG DNF
- Iztok FORTE YUG DNF
- Uroš MENCINGER YUG DNF
- Vojko ZAVRL YUG DNF
- Antoni CRESPO AND DNF
- Stojan VODOPIVEC YUG DNF
- Roman HOLZL YUG DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 F. FERNANDEZ OCHOA SPA 1:30.60 1:33.05 3:03.65
2 Manfred BRUNNER AUT 1:31.94 1:33.73 3:05.67
3 Herbert PLANK ITA 1:31.74 1:34.07 3:05.81
4 Andreas WENZEL LIE 1:31.68 1.35.02 3:06.50
5 J. FERNAN DIEZ OCHOA SPA 1:32.45 1:34.28 3:06.73
6 Alois MORGENSTERN AUT 1:31.22 1:35.14 3:06.96
7 Hubert BERCHTOLD AUT 1:31.80 1:35.34 3:07.14
8 Josef PRIELER AUT 1:32.59 1:34.60 3:07.19
9 Bruno NOCKLER ITA 1:32.34 1:35.58 3:08.42
10 Phillipe BEROSSO FRA 1:32.11 1:36.57 3:08.68
11 Andreas ARNOLD AUT 1:32.92 1:35.97 3:08.89
12 Mauro BERNARDI ITA 1:33.19 1:36.22 3:09.41
13 Leopold GRUBER AUT 1:33.07 1:37.40 3:10.47
14 Nikolaus GANAHL AUT 1:34.50 1:35.99 3:10.49
15 Patrico ANTONIOLI FRA 1:33.94 1:36.84 3:10.78
16 Miran GAŠPERŠIČ YUG 1:34.01 1:37.36 3:11.37
17 Mikio KATAGIRI JPN 1:34.64 1:36.97 3:11.61
18 Jorge GARCIA SPA 1:34.73 1:36.96 3:11.69
19 Robert SCHUCHTER AUT 1:35.21 1:36.57 3:11.78
20 Dušan JAUNIK YUG 1:35.36 1:37.45 3:12.81
21 Roman HOLZL YUG 1:35.79 1:37.56 3:13.35
22 Jaime ROS FRA 1:36.69 1:37.71 3:13.40
23 Konrad BARTELSKI GB 1:35.96 1:38.20 3:14.16
24 Louis BELLET FRA 1:36.77 1:37.77 3:14.54
25 Raimond FAVARIC FRA 1:36.26 1:38.30 3:14.56
26 Erich PLETZER AUT 1:35.35 1:39.31 3:14.66
27 Koichi ISHIKURA JPN 1:36.70 1:38.84 3:15.54
28 Boris STREL YUG 1:36.06 1:39.65 3.15.71
29 Mišo MAGUŠAR YUG 1:37.08 1:38.96 3:16.04
30 Carlos NEVILLE SPA 1:37.51 1:39.61 3:17.12
31 Boris PESJAK YUG 1.37.63 1:39.94 3:17.57
32 Pedro AZNAR SPA 1:37.10 1:40.78 3:17.88
33 Janez ŽIBLER YUG 1:37.76 1:40.81 3:18.57
34 Andrej REČNIK YUG 1:38.38 1:40.53 3:18.91
35 Andrej HOLZL YUG 1:38.08 1:41.30 3:19.38
36 Igor POPENKO YUG 1:38.35 1:41.15 3:19.50
37 Emanuel SALVADOREZ SPA 1:39.64 1:39.95 3:19.59
38 Tomo VIRK YUG 1:40.39 1:42.22 3:22.61
39 Sandi KAVČIČ YUG 1:41.23 1:42.41 3:23.64
40 Carlos GARCIA SPA 1:41.11 1:44.39 3:25.50
41 Iztok FORTE YUG 1:41.25 1:44.84 3:26.09
42 Stojan VODOPIVES YUG 1:41.47 1:45.35 3:26.82
43 M. PRETNAR YUG 1:42.81 1:46.22 3:29.03
44 Janez TOMAŽAUB YUG 1:44.56 1:47.21 3:31.77
- Antoni NAUDI AND DSQ
- Tone KOZELJ YUG DSQ
- Tino PETROGIOVANNA ITA DSQ
- Mignon B. ROSSAT FRA DNF
- Diego AMPLATZ ITA DNF
- Mario PERGORARI ITA DNF
- Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG DNF
- Andrej KOZELJ YUG DNF
- Paolo DE CHIESA ITA DNF
- Giuseppe OBERFRANG ITA DNF
- Matjaž ŠOBERL YUG DNF
- Elio PRESAZZI ITA DNF
- Andrej RANT YUG DNF
- Jože CAZVODA YUG DNF
- Jure POTOČNIK YUG DNF
- Jože KURALT YUG DNF
- Vojko MENCINGER YUG DNF
- Aurelio GARCIA SPA DNF
- Paul FROMMELT LIE DNF
- Piers HIFFE GB DNF
- Ajdin PAŠOVIČ YUG DNF
- Vojko ZAVRL YUG DNF
- Erwin STRICKER ITA DNF
- Michel DUJON FRA DNF
- Iko JAMAMOTO JPN DNF
- Dušan GORIŠEK YUG DNF
- Ochoa R. FERNANDEZ SPA DNF
- Antoni CRESPO AND DNF
- Klaus HEIDEGGER AUT DNF
- Haruhisa CHIBA JPN DNF
- Patrick BRYE FRA DNF
- Uroš OGRIN YUG DNF
- Tomaž BERNIK YUG DNF
- Jože KOLAR YUG DNF